futbol ligi: Danish Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
lig: Danish Cup |
Danish Cup Sezon 2004-2005
- Aalborg BK; Aarhus AGF; BK Frem; Brondby; Esbjerg FB; Fremad Amager; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Horsens; Kobenhavn; Koge; Midtjylland; Nordsjaelland; Odense BK; Olstykke; Skjold; Sonderjyske;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2004-2005)
Danish Cup Sezon 2005-2006
- Aalborg BK; Aarhus AGF; AB Kobenhavn; Allerod; B 1909 Odense; B 1913 Odense; B93 Copenhagen; BK Frem; Brondby; Bronshoj; Dalum; Dollefjelde; Esbjerg FB; Fredericia; Fremad Amager; Glostrup FK; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; HIK; Holbaek; Horsens; If Soro; Kalundborg GBK; Kobenhavn; Koge; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Lyngby; Midtjylland; Naestved; Nordsjaelland; Nykobing Falster; Odense BK; Randers FC; Roskilde; Sanderum; Seadding; Silkeborg IF; Skjold; Slagelse Bi; Sonderjyske; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2005-2006)
Danish Cup Sezon 2006-2007
- Aalborg BK; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; BK Frem; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederikshavn; Fremad Amager; Fyn; Glostrup FK; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; HIK; Holbaek; Horsens; If Soro; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Koge; Kolding IF; Lyngby; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Nordsjaelland; Nykobing Falster; Odense BK; Osterbro If; Randers FC; Ringsted; Roskilde; Silkeborg IF; Skive IK; Skjold; Sonderjyske; Thisted; Varde IF; Vejle; Viborg;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2006-2007)
Danish Cup Sezon 2007-2008
- Aalborg BK; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Aik Frederiksholm; Allerod; Amager Bk 1970; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; BK Frem; Bpi; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Dollefjelde; Dragor; Esbjerg FB; Fix; Fredericia; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fyn; Glostrup FK; Greve; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; HIK; Hjorring Aik Frem; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Humlebaek Bk; Hvidovre IF; Jaegersborg; Jetsmark; Knudsker/rik 1; Kobenhavn; Koge; Kolding IF; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Lyngby; Marstal Rise; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nordsjaelland; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Olstykke; Raklev Gi; Randers FC; Roskilde; Sanderum; Silkeborg IF; Skagen IK; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Sohus; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderjyske; Spjald If; Stenlose Bk; Struer B; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Tasinge F B; Thisted; Vaerlose Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viktoria;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2007-2008)
Danish Cup Sezon 2008-2009
- Aalborg BK; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aars; AB Kobenhavn; Albertslund; Allerod; Amager Bk 1970; Asa Aarhus; Assens; Avarta; B 1908; B 1960; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Bk Chang; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Bpi; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Christiansbjerg If; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Faxe Bk; Fix; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Fredericia Ff; Frederiksberg BK; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fyn; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Glamsbjerg; Glostrup FK; Greve; Hammerum If; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; HIK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hundested Ik; Hviding; Hvidovre IF; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kobenhavn; Koge; Kolding IF; Kvik/aalestrup If; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lemvig; Lyngby; Maribo; Marstal Rise; Midtjylland; Moldrup/tostrup If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; Nibe; Nordsjaelland; Nordvest; Nykobing Falster; Odense BK; Oks; Olstykke; Orslev Gif; Osterbro If; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Rishoej; Rishoj; Ronne Fb; Roskilde; Saeby If Skjold; Sanderum; Silkeborg IF; Skagen IK; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Slagelse Bi; Sohus; Sollerod Vedbaek; Solrod; Sonderjyske; Stenlose Bk; Taars/ugilt; Tasinge F B; Thisted; Tjaereborg If; Vaerlose Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viborg Sondermarken; Viby; Viktoria; Vinding Sf;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2008-2009)
Danish Cup Sezon 2009-2010
- Aabenraa Bk; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Aik 65 Stroby; Allerod; Assens; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B1973 Herlev; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Bjerringbro If; BK Frem; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Bruunshab Tapdrup If; Campus; Christiansbjerg If; Darum If; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fa 2000; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frem Sakskobing; Fyn; Gladsaxe Hero Bk; Glostrup FK; Greve; Ha85; Hadsund B; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Husum Bk; Hvidovre IF; If Foroyar; Jammerbugt; Kobenhavn; Kolding IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Lyngby; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Nors B; Nubi; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Olstykke; Osterbro If; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Roskilde; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Slagelse Bi; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderjyske; Stenlose Bk; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Taars/ugilt; Tarnby Ff; Thisted; Tommerup Bk; Tuse IF; Tved Bk; Vaerlose Bk; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejen Sf; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vinding Sf; Virum Sorgenfri;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2009-2010)
Danish Cup Sezon 2010-2011
- Aabenraa Bk; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aars; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Allerod; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B1973 Herlev; B93 Copenhagen; Birkelse If; Bjerringbro If; BK Frem; Bolbro Gif; Bpi; Brabrand IF; Broby; Brondby; Bronshoj; Dollefjelde; Dsio; Egen Ui; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fa 2000; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikshavn; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Funder Gf; Fyn; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gladsaxe Hero Bk; Glostrup FK; Greve; Helsinge Fodbold; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kastrup; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding IF; Kvaerndrup Bk; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lemvig; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Marienlyst; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Nordvest; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Ostre Bk Odense; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringe Bk; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Roskilde; Silkeborg IF; Skagen IK; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderjyske; Stenlose Bk; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Tuse IF; Vaerlose Bk; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viborg Sdrm; Viby; Vinding Sf; Virum Sorgenfri;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2010-2011)
Danish Cup Sezon 2011-2012
- Aabenraa Bk; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aars; AB Kobenhavn; Allerod; Asnaes Bk; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; FC Kobenhavn; FC Nordsjaelland; FC Roskilde; Femhoj If; Fix; Fjordager IF; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikshavn; Frederikssund Ik; Funder Gf; Fyn; Gladsaxe Hero Bk; Glostrup FK; Greve; Grindsted GIF; Helsinge Fodbold; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herning Kfum; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kastrup; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kfums Bk; Koldby/hordum If; Kolding IF; Ksc Harte; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lindholm If; Lyngby; Marienlyst; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordvest; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Silkeborg IF; Skagen IK; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderjyske; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Tommerup Bk; Toreby Graenge Boldklub; Toreby-Graenge; Tved Bk; Vaerebro Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2011-2012)
Danish Cup Sezon 2012-2013
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aarup Bk; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Allerod; Alleso Gf; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B93 Copenhagen; Berger; Borbjerg Gu; Bornholm/viking; Brabrand IF; Bramming; Brondby; Bronshoj; Christiania Sc Csc; Dgl 2000; Djursland; Dragor; Eebjjerg; Egebjerg If; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Femhoj If; Fjordager IF; Flon; Flong Hedehusene; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikshavn; Frederikssund Ik; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fyn; Glamsbjerg; Glostrup FK; Grindsted GIF; Gug; Hadsund B; Heimdal; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; HIK; Hjorring Aik Frem; Hobro I.K.; Hojslev Station; Holluf Pile; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Foroyar; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding IF; KRFK; Kuyt; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lindholm If; Lundtofte; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Mejrup GU; Midtjylland; Morro; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Nordvest; Nordvestmors Bk; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Olympia 1921; Osterbro If; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Roskilde; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skagen IK; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Sohus; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Stjernen 1968; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydalliancen; Sydvest; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Toreby-Graenge; Tuse IF; Tved Bk; Ubberud; Vallensbaek IF; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Virum Sorgenfri;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2012-2013)
Danish Cup Sezon 2013-2014
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aarhus 1900; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aars; AB Kobenhavn; AB Kobenhavn; Allerod; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; BK Frem; Brabrand IF; Bramming; Brondby; Bronshoj; Djursland; Dragor; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; FC Nordsjaelland; FC Roskilde; FC Vestsjaelland; Fjordager IF; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Fremad Amager; Glamsbjerg; Glostrup FK; Gvi; Haslev; Hedensted BK; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Hojslev Station; Holluf Pile; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kjellerup IF; Kolding IF; KRFK; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lyngby; Marienlyst; Mejrup GU; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordvest; Norrebro United; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Olympia 1921; Otterup; Oure Skolernes; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Saedding GIF; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skagen IK; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovbakken; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Stjernen 1968; Sunred Beach; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydalliancen; Sydvest; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Toreby Graenge Boldklub; Tuse IF; Udfordringen; Vallensbaek IF; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Virum Sorgenfri;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2013-2014)
Danish Cup Sezon 2014-2015
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 73 Slagelse; B93 Copenhagen; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Blovstrod; Boldklubben B 77; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Djursland; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Fa 2000; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gilleleje; Glamsbjerg; Greve; Hedensted BK; Hellas; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; Herning Kfum; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Ksc Harte; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Lyngby; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Randers FC; Randoms; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Rkg; Roskilde; Silkeborg IF; Skalbjerg Vissenbjerg; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skovbakken; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sonderso; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vb 1968; Vejgaard Bk; Vejlby Ik; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vojens;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2014-2015)
Danish Cup Sezon 2015-2016
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Aars; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Arslev Bk; Aulum; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 1913 Odense; B 73 Slagelse; B1973 Herlev; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Birkelse If; Bjaeverskov If; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Blovstrod; Boldklubben B 77; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Dgl 2000; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Fa 2000; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikssund Ik; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fuglebakken Kfum; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gilleleje; Glamsbjerg; Greve; Hedensted BK; Hellas; Helsinge Fodbold; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; Herning Kfum; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Foroyar; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Ksc Harte; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Luif; Lundtofte; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marslev; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Randers FC; Randoms; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Rkg; Roskilde; Saeby If Skjold; Saedding Guldager; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skalbjerg Vissenbjerg; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skovbakken; Skovshoved; Sohus; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sonderso; Sundby Bk; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vb 1968; Vejgaard Bk; Vejlby Ik; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Virum Sorgenfri; Vojens;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2015-2016)
Danish Cup Sezon 2016-2017
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Arslev Bk; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 1909 Odense; B 1913 Odense; B 73 Slagelse; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Birkelse If; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Blovstrod; Boldklubben B 77; Bpi; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Christiania Sc Csc; Christiansbjerg If; Csc; Dalum; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Egedal; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Fa 2000; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederiksvaerk; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gilleleje; Glamsbjerg; Grassrodderne; Greve; Harby Flemlose; Hedensted BK; Hellas; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; Herning Kfum; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Horslunde; Hvidovre IF; If Foroyar; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Jyderup; Kalundborg GBK; Karlslunde; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Ksc Harte; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Logstor If; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Malov; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Norre Aaby Ik; Norresundby; Nubi; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Randoms; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Rkg; Rosenhoj; Roskilde; Saeby If Skjold; Saedding Guldager; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skalbjerg Vissenbjerg; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skovbakken; Skovshoved; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sonderso; Stord IL; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarm If; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Tjaereborg If; Tjorring IF; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vb 1968; Vejgaard Bk; Vejlby Ik; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Virum Sorgenfri; Vojens; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2016-2017)
Danish Cup Sezon 2017-2018
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; Ab Gladsaxe; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Agerbaek Starup; Alleso Gf; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 1913 Odense; B 73 Slagelse; B1973 Herlev; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Birkelse If; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Blovstrod; Boldklubben B 77; Brabrand IF; Bramming; Brondby; Bronshoj; Christiania Sc Csc; Christiansbjerg If; Csc; Dalum; Dgl 2000; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Egedal; Egen Ui; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Fa 2000; Fredensborg BI; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gilleleje; Glamsbjerg; Grassrodderne; Greve; Hatting/torsted; Hedensted BK; Hellas; Helsinge Fodbold; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herlufsholm GF; Herning Kfum; Herstedoster; HIK; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Husum Bk; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kastrup; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Krarup/espe; KRFK; Ksc Harte; Langeskov IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Linde Bk; Lindholm If; Luif; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Norresundby; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Olstykke; Otterup; Randers FC; Randoms; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Rkg; Roskilde; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skalbjerg Vissenbjerg; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skovbakken; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sonderso; Sunred Beach; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Tasinge F B; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vb 1968; Vejgaard Bk; Vejlby Ik; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Virum Sorgenfri; Vojens; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2017-2018)
Danish Cup Sezon 2018-2019
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Agerbaek Starup; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 1913 Odense; B 73 Slagelse; B93 Copenhagen; Bih Odense; Birkelse If; Bjaeverskov If; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Bk Union; Blovstrod; Boldklubben B 77; Brabrand IF; Bramdrupdam; Brondby; Bronshoj; Cbs Sport; Dalum; Djursland; Dollefjelde; Egedal; Egen Ui; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Esbjerg If 92; Fa 2000; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fuglebakken Kfum; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Gilleleje; Glamsbjerg; Greve; Hedensted BK; Hellas; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herning Kfum; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hirtshals BK; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Horsholm-Usserod IK; Humlebaek Bk; Hundested Ik; Hundested Ik; Hvidovre IF; If Foroyar; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Karlslunde; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Ksc Harte; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lejre/osted; Lindholm If; Luif; Lyngby; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud If; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Norre Aaby Ik; Norresundby; Nyborg Gif; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Randoms; Ringe Bk; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Rkg; Roskilde; Rudersdal; Sgi/sonderris Sk; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skalbjerg Vissenbjerg; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skovbakken; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Sollerod Vedbaek; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sonderso; Stenlose Bk; Svebolle; Svendborg fB; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Tjorring IF; Union Santa Fe; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vb 1968; Vejgaard Bk; Vejlby Ik; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Vestsjaelland; Viborg; Viby; Vildbjerg Sf; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Vojens; Vordingborg; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2018-2019)
Danish Cup Sezon 2019-2020
- Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Allerod; Alleso Gf; Asa Aarhus; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B 73 Slagelse; B93 Copenhagen; Bk Chang; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Bk Union; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronshoj; Dalum; Djursland; Dronninglund; Egebjerg If; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Eskilstrup; Farvang; Fc77 Naestved; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikssund Ik; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Fuglebakken Kfum; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Glamsbjerg; Glostrup FK; Grassrodderne; Harby Flemlose; Hatting/torsted; Hedensted BK; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herstedoster; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Hojslev Station; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hundested Ik; Hundested Ik; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Jaegersborg; Jammerbugt; Karlslunde; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kfum Roskilde; Kfums Bk; Kjellerup IF; Kobenhavn; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Krarup/espe; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Naestved; Nakskov; Nfb; Nordsjaelland; Norresundby; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Ronne Fb; Roskilde; Rudersdal; Saedding GIF; Saedding Guldager If; Sfb Oure; Silkeborg IF; Skagen IK; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Sonderborg Fremad; Sonderjyske; Sunshine Coast; Sydvest; Taastrup; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Toreby Graenge Boldklub; Toreby-Graenge; Union Santa Fe; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejgaard Bk; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Viktoria; Vildbjerg Sf; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Vordingborg; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2019-2020)
Danish Cup Sezon 2020-2021
- Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Allerod; Asa Aarhus; Avarta; Avedore IF; B 1908; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Bispebjerg; BK Frem; Bk Rodovre; Bk Union; Bogense; Brabrand IF; Brondby; Bronderslev If; Bronshoj; Copenhagen; Dalum; Djursland; Egebjerg If; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Espm; Fa 2000; Fiuk; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederikssund Ik; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Gentofte Vangede If/gvi; Glamsbjerg; Glostrup FK; Grassrodderne; Hedensted BK; Helsted Fremad; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Hojslev Station; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hundested Ik; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Ishoj If; Jammerbugt; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kjellerup IF; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Lojt If; Lyngby; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morso; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; Nfb; Nordsjaelland; Nykobing Falster; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Restrup; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Rishoj; Ronne Fb; Roskilde; Saedding Guldager If; Silkeborg IF; Skanderborg; Skive IK; Skjold; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Solrod; Sonderjyske; Strestrup If; Susa If Den; Sydvest; Thisted; Union Santa Fe; Utopia; Vanlose If; Vejgaard Bk; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Vordingborg; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2020-2021)
Danish Cup Sezon 2021-2022
- Aabyhoj IF; Aalborg BK; Aalborg Chang; Aalborg Freja; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Allerod; Avarta; B 1908; B 1909 Odense; B 1913 Odense; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; BK Frem; Bolbro Gif; Brabrand IF; Bredballe; Brondby; Bronshoj; Copenhagen; Dalum; Dianalund; Dollefjelde; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fa 2000; Fiuk; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederikssund Ik; Fremad Amager; Fuglebakken Kfum; Give Fremad; Greve; Harby Flemlose; Helsted Fremad; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; Herstedoster; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Holbaek; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Horsholm-Usserod IK; Hviding If / Kvik 70; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; Ironi Kuseife; Ishoj If; Jammerbugt; Kalundborg GBK; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Kolding IF; Kvik/aalestrup If; Lojt If; Luif; Lyngby; Marienlyst; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Ms Ironi Kuseife; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Newport County; Nordsjaelland; Norrebro United; Norresundby; Nyhavn; Nykobing Falster; Odense BK; Osterbro If; Randers FC; Rishoj; Roskilde; Saedding Guldager If; Sfb Oure; Silkeborg IF; Skalborg; Skibet; Skive IK; Skjold; Skjold Il; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Soften; Sonderjyske; Strandby Elling If; Svebolle; Sydvest; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Valby Bk; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Viktoria; Virum Sorgenfri; Vordingborg; Vsk Aarhus;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2021-2022)
Danish Cup Sezon 2022-2023
- Aabenraa Bk; Aalborg BK; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Aia Tranbjerg If; Allerod; Asa Aarhus; Avarta; B 1909 Odense; B1973 Herlev; B73 Slagelse; B93 Copenhagen; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; BK Frem; Bk Union; Brabrand IF; Broager Ui; Brondby; Bronshoj; Copenhagen; Culpa; Dalum; Dragor; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fa 2000; Farso/ullits Ik; Fredericia; Frederiksberg BK; Frederikshavn; Fremad Amager; Give Fremad; Haarby Bk; Harby Flemlose; Hedensted BK; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; Herlev IF; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Horsens; Horsholm-Usserod IK; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; Ishoj If; Jammerbugt; Jyllinge; Karlslunde; Kastrup; Kerteminde Bk; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Klitmoller If; Kolding IF; Luif; Lyngby; Lystrup If; Maribo; Marienlyst; Marstal Rise; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Mosede Bk; Munkebo Bk; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nordsjaelland; Norresundby; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Oster Hornum If; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Roskilde; Saby; Saedding Guldager If; Sfb Oure; Silkeborg IF; Silkeborg KFUM; Skive IK; Skovshoved; Slagelse Bi; Solrod; Sonderjyske; Tarnby Ff; Tarup Paarup If; Thisted; Tune If; Tuse IF; Union Santa Fe; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vatanspor; Vejgaard Bk; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Vsk Aarhus; Young Boys Football Development;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2022-2023)
Danish Cup Sezon 2023-2024
- Aabenraa Bk; Aalborg BK; Aarhus 1900; Aarhus AGF; Aarhus Fremad; AB Kobenhavn; Ab Tarnby; Allerod; Amager Ff; Asa Aarhus; Avrasya; B 1908; B 1909 Odense; B 1960; B93 Copenhagen; Bagsvaerd; Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold; Bispebjerg; BK Frem; Brabrand IF; Bredballe; Brondby; Bronshoj; Copenhagen; Dalum; Dragor; Egen Ui; Elite 3000 Helsingor; Esbjerg FB; Fa 2000; Fjordager IF; Fredericia; Frederiksholm Sydhavnen; Frem Sakskobing; Fremad Amager; Glostrup FK; Gorslev If; Greve; Gug; Herfolge Boldklub Koge; HIK; Hillerod Fodbold; Hobro I.K.; Hojslev Station; Holstebro Bk; Horsens; Hvidovre IF; If Lyseng; IF Skjold Birkerod; Ishoj If; Jetsmark; Kfum Kobenhavn; Kfum Odense; Kfum Roskilde; Kjellerup IF; Koge Union; Kolding Bk; Kolding IF; KRFK; Ledoje Smorum Fodbold; Luif; Lyngby; Middelfart; Midtjylland; Morud/veflinge; Naesby BK; Naestved; Nakskov; NB Bornholm; Nibe; Nordsjaelland; Norresundby; Nykobing Falster; Odder IGF; Odense BK; Oks; Otterup; Randers FC; Ringkobing; Ringsted; Roskilde; Sfb Oure; Silkeborg IF; Skive IK; Skjold; Soften; Sonderjyske; Taastrup; Tarnby Ff; Tasinge F B; Thisted; Tst Fodbold; Tune If; Vallensbaek IF; Vanlose If; Varde IF; Vejgaard Bk; Vejle; Vendsyssel; Viborg; Viby; Vinder Vatanspor Vri; Vsk Aarhus; Young Boys Football Development;
- Puan Durumu: Danish Cup (Sezon 2023-2024)