futbol ligi: Uzbekistan Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
lig: Uzbekistan Cup |
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2014
- Alanga Koson; Andijon; Aral Nukus; Bunyodkor 2; Buxoro; Chust Pakhtakor; Dinamo Samarkand; Gulistan; Hotira Namangan; Istiqlol Tashkent; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Ii; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Nbu Osiyo; Neftchi Fargona; Obod Tashkent; Oktepa; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Ii; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Sementchi Quvasoy; Sherdor Samarqand; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Uz Dong Joo Andijon; Xorazm Urganch;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2014)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2015
- Alanga Koson; Andijon; Aral Nukus; Bunyodkor 2; Buxoro; Chust Pakhtakor; Dinamo Samarkand; Fk Gijduvon; Fk Kasansay; Hotira Namangan; Istiqlol Tashkent; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Ii; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Nasaf Qarshi Ii; Navbahor Namangan; Nbu Osiyo; Neftchi Fargona; Obod Tashkent; Oktepa; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Ii; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Sementchi Quvasoy; Sherdor Samarqand; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Uz Dong Joo Andijon; Xorazm Urganch; Yozyovon; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2015)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2016
- Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Dinamo Samarkand; Fk Gijduvon; Hotira Namangan; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Ii; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Naryn; Nasaf Qarshi; Nasaf Qarshi Ii; Navbahor Namangan; Nbu Osiyo; Neftchi Fargona; Nurafshon; Obod Tashkent; Oktepa; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Ii; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Sementchi Quvasoy; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Uz Dong Joo Andijon; Xorazm Urganch; Yozyovon; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2016)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2017
- Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Dinamo Samarkand; Hotira Namangan; Istiklol Fergana; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Naryn; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Nbu Osiyo; Neftchi Fargona; Neftchi Jarkurgan; Nurafshon; Nurafshon Bukhara; Obod Tashkent; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Sementchi Quvasoy; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Uz Dong Joo Andijon; Xorazm Urganch; Yozyovon; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2017)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2018
- Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Dinamo Samarkand; Fk Gijduvon; Hotira Namangan; Iftixor Oltiariq; Istiqlol Tashkent; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Naryn; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Neftchi Fargona; Nurafshon; Nurafshon Bukhara; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Sherdor Samarqand; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Xorazm Urganch; Yozyovon; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2018)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2019
- Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Dinamo Samarkand; Fk Gijduvon; Iftixor Oltiariq; Istiklol Fergana; Ittifoq Navoiy; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Neftchi Fargona; Oktepa; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Rash Milk; Rubin Uzb; Sherdor Samarqand; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Turon Nukus; Xorazm Urganch; Yangiyer; Yashnobod; Zaamin; Zarangari; Zirabuloq;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2019)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2020
- Andijon; Buxoro; Dinamo Samarkand; Istiklol Fergana; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Neftchi Fargona; Oktepa; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Turon Nukus; Xorazm Urganch; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2020)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2021
- Andijan Ii; Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Chigatoy; Dinamo Samarkand; Fk Gijduvon; Istiklol Fergana; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lochin; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Navbahor Namangan B; Neftchi Fargona; Neftgazmontaj; Nurafshon; Oktepa; Olympic Fk Tashkent; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Rubin Uzb; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Turon Nukus; Xorazm Urganch; Yangiyer; Zaamin; Zhomboy;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2021)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2022
- Andijan Ii; Andijon; Aral Nukus; Binokor; Buxoro; Chigatoy; Denov; Dinamo Samarkand; Dostlik Oltiariq; Dostlik Tashkent; Fk Gijduvon; Keles; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lochin; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Neftchi Fargona; Neftgazmontaj; Olympic Fk Tashkent; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor 79; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Paktako 79; Pfk Shahrixonchi; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Qumqo‘rg‘on; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Turon Nukus; Unired; Xorazm Urganch; Yangiyer; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2022)
Uzbekistan Cup Sezon 2023
- Andijan Ii; Andijon; Aral Nukus; Buxoro; Chigatoy; Dinamo Samarkand; Dostlik Tashkent; Fk Gijduvon; Jayxun; Jizzakh Bars; Kuruvchi Bunyodkor; Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon; Lokomotiv Bfk; Lokomotiv Tashkent; Mashal Muborak; Metallurg Bekobod; Nasaf Qarshi; Navbahor Namangan; Neftchi Fargona; Nurafshon; Nurafshon Bukhara; Olimpiya Fa; Olympic Fk Tashkent; OTMK Olmaliq; Pakhtakor 79; Pakhtakor Tashkent; Paktako 79; Pfk Shahrixonchi; Qizilqum Zarafshon; Qumqo‘rg‘on; Sementchi Quvasoy; Shurtan Guzor; Sogdiana Jizak; Termez Surkhon; Turon Nukus; Unired; Xorazm Urganch; Yangiyer; Yangiyo‘l Fa; Zaamin;
- Puan Durumu: Uzbekistan Cup (Sezon 2023)