futbol sonuçları 03-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Albacete | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
Brasil Serie A Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Europa League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Sheriff | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
Vietnam Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
Iraq Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:15 | FT | Karbalaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Sinaah | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Arbil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta | ||||||
China Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:30 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Armenia Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Van | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv U21 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Jordan Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Salt | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Ramtha SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Real Santander | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Asaria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | Kun Shan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | Suzhou Dongwu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Olympique De Beja | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rejiche | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Slimane | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Jinan Xingzhou | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dongguan Guanlian | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | Haimen Codion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Qinao | ||||||
Albania Super league Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | ||||||
India Super League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Goa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Millonarios | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Oman Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:40 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahla | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:05 | FT | Dhufar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sur Club | ||||||
Kuwait League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:50 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 03:05 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
Malta First Division League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | Lija Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marsa | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Zurrieq | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Myanmar National League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | Shan United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hantharwady United | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 06:15 | Persewar Waropen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deltras Sidoarjo | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 08:15 | Perserang Serang | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Israel Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Bnei Eilat | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Djurgardens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Gent | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Basel | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | Koln | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nice | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | Sajer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Nairyah | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | Al Saqer | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Qous Club | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:15 | Taweek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Draih | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:20 | Al Taqdom | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:25 | Arar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Taraji | |||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | Al Jandal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | Hottain | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Entesar | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | Qilwah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Lewaa | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | Jerash | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | ||||||
Sudan Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabita Kosti | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Kober Khartoum | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | Wad Nobawi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tuti Sc Khartoum | ||||||
CONCACAF League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Ghana Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | Bechem United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asante Kotoko | ||||||
WAFF U23 Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | Qatar U23 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lebanon U23 | ||||||
03 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syria U23 | ||||||
Uruguay Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
03 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | Defensor SC | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Progreso |
Toplam maçlar: 107
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...