futbol sonuçları 08-02-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Italy Serie A Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Crotone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
French Ligue 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dijon | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Lyon | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
International Friendly Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 04:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:00 | West Torrens Birkalla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cumberland United | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:35 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:00 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceres | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:15 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 09:45 | West Adelaide | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:30 | FT | La Hoya Lorca | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 10:55 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Middelfart | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | Zapresic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vinogradar | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jarota Jarocin | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:10 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:40 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Pisek | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minyor Pernik | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orebro | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 12:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | CD Suchitepequez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cibalia | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brda | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szeol | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viborg | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Jerv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vindbjart | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:45 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | Spisska Nova Ves | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cigand Se | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:10 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Middelfart | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | Stabaek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hibernian FC | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | Washington DC United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Waterford United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 20:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||||||
AFC Champions League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:45 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brisbane Roar FC | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
Germany Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
England FA Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carabobo | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:15 | FT | Union Espanola | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:40 | FT | CD El Nacional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Copa do Brasil Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Murici | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Juventude | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:15 | FT | Vitoria Da Conquista Ba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Campinense Pb | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:30 | FT | Aa Luziania | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Sao Bento | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Audax Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America Natal Rn | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Parana Stc Pr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Ferroviaria Sp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASA AL | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Uniao Rondoniense(MT) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Sao Raimundo Rr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | 7 De Setembro Ms | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Gurupi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Sao Francisco Pa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Rondoniense Ro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cuiaba | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Altos/pi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Caldense(MG) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Iraq Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Talaba | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Supersport United | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Platinum Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Monaco U19 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Viitorul Constanta U19 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kobenhavn U19 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Altinordu U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid U19 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel U19 | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Manchester City U19 | ||||||
Greee Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:15 | FT | Panathinaikos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Cyprus Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Limon | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | CD Universidad de El Salvador | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America de Cali | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Cali | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:30 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Us Tataouine | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Co Sidi Bouzid | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Olympique De Beja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs. Hammam-lif | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | As Gabes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Club Africain | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Egypt Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Enppi | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:05 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrojet | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Gombe United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
England FA Trophy Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Chelmsford City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:30 | FT | CF Badalona | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sporting De Gijon B | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Ud Socuellamos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:30 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
Argentina Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tiro Federal Morteros | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 00:30 | FT | Talleres De Perico | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Almirante Brown Lules | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Comercio Central Unidos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Guemes | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:10 | FT | Atletico Colon Junior | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Penarol | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 21:00 | FT | Huracan Las Heras | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Pacifico | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Achirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano Parana | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Argentinos 25 De Mayo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kimberley Mar Del Plata | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 15:59 | FT | Como | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Venezia | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Venados | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 02:30 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zacatepec | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loros Universidad | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 04:05 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 18:00 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Clube Atletico Pernambucano | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Serra Talhada Pe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:00 | FT | Flamengo Arcoverde/pe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America Pe | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Red Bull Brasil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
Indonesia Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 08:00 | FT | Perseru Serui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pscs Cilacap | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 11:30 | FT | Madura United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Semen Padang | ||||||
Israel Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 17:00 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Avai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 22:30 | FT | Brusque | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
08 Feb 2017 23:45 | FT | Joinville SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
UAFA Club Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2017 14:30 | FT | Fnjaa SC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ahed |
Toplam maçlar: 154
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...