futbol sonuçları 13-11-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Myanmar U23 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:45 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Iraq U23 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Groningen | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Onisilos Sotiras | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U19 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bahrain U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jordan U23 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | Syria U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | United Arab Emirates U23 | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | Asane Fotball | ? - ? | ? - ? | Notodden FK | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Brasil Serie B Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | Parana PR | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sao Bento | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 00:30 | FT | Operario Ferroviario Pr | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 22:15 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
U19 European Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 10:00 | FT | Montenegro U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bulgaria U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estonia U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | FYR Macedonia U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Armenia U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Nga U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kosovo U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Xứ Wales U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ba Lan U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Iceland U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bỉ U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:30 | FT | Pháp U19 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 14:00 | FT | Italy U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malta U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Slovenia U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Phần Lan U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:30 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Albania U19 | ||||||
England FA Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | ||||||
U17 European Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Đức U17 | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kazakhstan U17 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U17 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albania U17 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Georgia U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avangard | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
African Nations Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Malawi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Sudan | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Central African Republic | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burundi | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Namibia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chad | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Cameroon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Guinea Bissau | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swaziland | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Nigeria | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Benin | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:59 | FT | Sierra Leone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lesotho | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Sudan | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Tome & Principe | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Senegal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Congo | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:10 | FT | Angola | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gambia | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 16:30 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Super Nova | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 01:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:45 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Oktepa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 09:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 11:00 | FT | Iftixor Oltiariq | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Black Rhinos Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yadah | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Harare City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Telone | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Manica Diamonds | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Mushowani Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 13:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herentals College | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Zarkovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zemun | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Zlatibor Cajetina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Pirot | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Buducnost Dobanovci | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Semendria 1924 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kabel Novi Sad | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 14:30 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Kolubara | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:00 | FT | Trajal Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:05 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:15 | FT | Al Taqdom | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:20 | FT | Al Jabalain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:15 | FT | Al-Ansar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hottain | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | South China | ? - ? | ? - ? | North District | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | Hoi King Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | Sham Shui Po | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shatin Sports | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | Hong Kong FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 05:30 | Citizen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | |||||||
13 Nov 2019 07:30 | Eastern District Sa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Western District RSA | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United U21 | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 5 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | ||||||
England FA Trophy Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Maldon&Tiptree | 4 - 3 | 4 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soham Town Rangers | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vointa Turnu Magurele | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 17:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Italy Serie D Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Savoia 1908 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citta Di Fasano | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 19:30 | FT | Foggia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acireale | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 18:00 | FT | Nottingen | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villingen | ||||||
Venezuela Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 20:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 23:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:30 | FT | Tabarjal Club | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | ||||||
Oman Professional League Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
13 Nov 2019 12:40 | FT | Al Seeb | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
13 Nov 2019 15:00 | FT | Sohar Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Rustaq |
Toplam maçlar: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...