futbol sonuçları 23-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Bochum | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
French Ligue 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
International Friendly Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | CA Penarol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | Alashkert | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Saturn | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Port | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 10:00 | St.Polten | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:00 | Kristiansund BK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brattvag | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:35 | Nữ Colombia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Trung Quốc | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | Nữ Hà Lan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | Politehnica Iasi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sandecja | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | Gornik Zabrze | ? - ? | ? - ? | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | Perak | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UiTM | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Igman Konjic | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Teplice | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Thun | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | SV Ried | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:20 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:35 | FT | Aspire Qatar U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:45 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 16:40 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain U17 | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iceland | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Hacken | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Orebro | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Crusaders FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cabinteely | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Zulte-Waregem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Scotland Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
Copa Del Rey Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
England Divison 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
AFC CUP Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Saif Sporting | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tc Sports Club | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ahal | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Transport United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
AFC Champions League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ceres | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Eastern A.A Football Team | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bali United | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Muang Thong United | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Johor FC | ||||||
Portugal League Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:45 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
French Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Chateauroux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Nantes | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Auxerre | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Bourg Peronnas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Colomiers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caen | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Granville | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Stade Briochin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Epinal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Copa Libertadores Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 01:15 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | ||||||
Capital One Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Egypt Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Al Nasr Cairo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Iraq Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
South Africa Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polokwane City | ||||||
African Nations Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Rwanda | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Libya | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Equatorial Guinea | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Olympic Azzaweya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
England Divison 2 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Notts County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
England Northern Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Ashton United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Coalville | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Marine | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shaw Lane Association | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Al Kawkab | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Watani | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
England Southern Premier League Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | Biggleswade Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hereford | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Royston Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Dunstable Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Chesham United | ||||||
England Conference Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | AFC Fylde | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Gateshead | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Woking | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Johnstone | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | Livingston | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | Peterhead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dumbarton | |||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Livingston | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Peterhead | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dumbarton | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Chelsea U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United | ||||||
England Conference North Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Harrogate Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stockport County | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Leamington | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
England Conference South Division Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:45 | Poole Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
AFC U23 Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | Qatar U23 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Uzbekistan U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hàn Quốc U23 | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
Indonesia Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Pstni | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Madura United | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Israel Cup Sonuçlar |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Acco | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 17:05 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Shfaram | ||||||
23 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Toplam maçlar: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...