足球赛程
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Italy Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cremonese | ||||||||
French Ligue 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paris Fc | ||||||||
International Friendly 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 66' | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
21 May 2024 01:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | |||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cruzeiro | ||||||||
21 May 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cuiaba | ||||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Copenhagen | ||||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mjallby AIF | ||||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valur | ||||||||
21 May 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stjarnan | ||||||||
21 May 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IA Akranes | ||||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | America MG | |||||||
21 May 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ponte Preta | ||||||||
Sweden Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ik Tord | ||||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Emmen | ||||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
21 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
21 May 2024 20:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yverdon | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grasshoppers | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | ||||||||
Vietnam 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
21 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
21 May 2024 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thanh Hóa | |||||||
21 May 2024 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | |||||||
Copa do Brasil 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 23:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sousa Pb | ||||||||
U17 European 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 72' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển U17 | |||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 73' | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | |||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ba Lan U17 | ||||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anh U17 | ||||||||
Israel Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||||
Iran Pro League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aluminium Arak | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baderan Tehran | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havadar SC | ||||||||
Austria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Austria Wien | ||||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | ||||||||
Bulgaria 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
21 May 2024 16:45 | 14' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||||||||
Slovakia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | |||||||
21 May 2024 16:45 | HT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
Iraq 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baghdad | |||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:15 | 56' | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
21 May 2024 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Najaf | ||||||||
UAE League Professional 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wasl | ||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banni Yas | ||||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||||
China Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 12:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
21 May 2024 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
21 May 2024 12:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
21 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
21 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
Estonia 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 34' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 35' | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Always Ready | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
21 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
21 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | ||||||||
21 May 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||||
21 May 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 77' | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 02:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
21 May 2024 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Quindio | ||||||||
Serbia Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 22:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo Ameliano | ||||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Start Kristiansand | ||||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cr Belouizdad | ||||||||
21 May 2024 16:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm Alger | ||||||||
Armenia Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | |||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||||
21 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Banants B | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 20:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Umf Afturelding | ||||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Djurgardens U21 | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 16:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydlant | ||||||||
African Youth Cup U17 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ghana U17 | ||||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 15:55 | 81' | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Jandal | |||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 35' | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
21 May 2024 17:10 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | ||||||||
21 May 2024 17:20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uhud Medina | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Arabi Ksa | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Jabalain | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Kholood | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Qadasiya | ||||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Surfers Paradise | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Queensland Lions SC | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
21 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | South Melbourne | |||||||
21 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huachipato | ||||||||
21 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Audax Italiano | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Encarnacion | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | 3 De Febrero | ||||||||
Chile Primera B 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maitland | ||||||||
Italy C1 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padova | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sassari Torres | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avellino | ||||||||
21 May 2024 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carrarese | ||||||||
Brasileiro 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense Go | |||||||
21 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:30 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Bamberg | ||||||||
Australian cloth 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Knights | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 36' | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brann B | |||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viking B | ||||||||
Norway Division 4 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 13:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset B | |||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom B | ||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hamkam B | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuchl | ||||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:15 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||||
Tanzania Premier League 赛程 |
|||||||||||
21 May 2024 17:00 | 36' | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Geita Gold |
节目总数: 148
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):