Chile Primera B 赛程, 环节 apertura, 季 2015-2016
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 客 | 分析 | ||
25 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||
25 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | ||
25 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||
26 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
26 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
26 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
26 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
26 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
08 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
09 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||
09 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
09 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||
09 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
09 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
12 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||
15 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||
15 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
15 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
16 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||
16 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||
16 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
16 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
16 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
22 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
23 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
23 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
23 Aug 2015 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | ||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||
30 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
30 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
30 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | ||
30 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
30 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportes Temuco | ||
31 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||
05 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||
12 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
12 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12 Sep 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||
13 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
13 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||
13 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||
13 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
13 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
26 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
26 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||
26 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | ||
26 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nublense | ||
27 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Deportes Temuco | ||
27 Sep 2015 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
27 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
03 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
04 Oct 2015 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
04 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||
04 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||
04 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||
04 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
04 Oct 2015 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
07 Oct 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||
10 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
10 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportes Temuco | ||
10 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||
10 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||
10 Oct 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
10 Oct 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
11 Oct 2015 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
14 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | ||
17 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
17 Oct 2015 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||
18 Oct 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||
18 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
18 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||
18 Oct 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
21 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
24 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | ||
25 Oct 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
25 Oct 2015 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
25 Oct 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
25 Oct 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
25 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt | ||
25 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
25 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | ||
31 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
31 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
31 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||
31 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | ||
31 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||
31 Oct 2015 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
31 Oct 2015 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nublense | ||
01 Nov 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
04 Nov 2015 19:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | ||
04 Nov 2015 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | ||
07 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
07 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||
07 Nov 2015 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
07 Nov 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Everton CD | ||
07 Nov 2015 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||
08 Nov 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||
08 Nov 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||
08 Nov 2015 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||
14 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||
14 Nov 2015 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||
14 Nov 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||
14 Nov 2015 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | ||
15 Nov 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||
15 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | La Serena | ||
15 Nov 2015 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobreloa | ||
16 Nov 2015 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||
21 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||
21 Nov 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||
22 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | ||
22 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||
22 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union San Felipe | ||
22 Nov 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||
22 Nov 2015 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | ||
24 Nov 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido |
季
- 2008
- 2009
- 2010
- 2011
- 2012
- 2013
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2015-2016
- 2016-2017
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2024
- 2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020
- 2020-2021
- 2018
- 2017
环节
联盟 (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):