Prut Leova vs Abus Ungheni 最近赛果 (14 May 2016, 15:00)
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Prut Leova
-
: :
欧赔
: :
OU 指数
: : - Abus Ungheni
Prut Leova 最近赛果:
时间 | Season | 主 | FT | 客 | Result | Handicap | OU |
Nov 01 2023 16:00 |
Moldova Cup | Csf Baliti | 7 - 0 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Oct 03 2023 13:00 |
Moldova Cup | Prut Leova | 4 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | Win | Win |
Over |
May 30 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 2 - 3 | Codru Lozova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
May 22 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Spicul Chiscareni | 9 - 1 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
May 19 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 2 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | Win | Win |
Over |
May 15 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 1 - 2 | Real Succes | Lose | Lose |
Over |
May 07 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | 8 - 0 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
May 03 2017 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 1 - 5 | Edinet | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Apr 28 2017 14:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Dacia Buiucani | 9 - 1 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Apr 13 2017 14:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Singerei | 6 - 1 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Apr 07 2017 13:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 0 - 1 | Sheriff B | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Apr 02 2017 13:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 5 - 0 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Mar 28 2017 13:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 0 - 3 | Cf Sparta Selemet | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Mar 23 2017 12:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Zimbru Chisinau B | 6 - 0 | Prut Leova | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Mar 19 2017 12:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Prut Leova | 0 - 8 | CF Gagauziya | Lose | Lose |
Over |
*: FC with mark *==> above FC by handicap
Abus Ungheni 最近赛果:
时间 | Season | 主 | FT | 客 | Result | Handicap | OU |
Nov 09 2019 12:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Tighina | 4 - 2 | Abus Ungheni | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Oct 27 2019 12:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 2 | Floresti | Win | Win |
Over |
Oct 22 2019 13:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Cf Sparta Selemet | 2 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Oct 05 2019 13:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 2 | Drochia | Draw | Draw |
Over |
Sep 28 2019 13:30 |
Moldova Division 2 | Cs Sparta Chisinau | 0 - 3 | Abus Ungheni | Win | Win |
Over |
Sep 21 2019 14:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Sep 15 2019 14:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 3 - 4 | Abus Ungheni | Win | Win |
Over |
Sep 07 2019 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 3 - 1 | Singerei | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Sep 04 2019 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Granicerul Glodeni | 7 - 4 | Abus Ungheni | Lose | Lose |
Over |
Sep 01 2019 15:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 7 | Olimpia Balti | Win | Win |
Over |
Aug 25 2019 15:30 |
Moldova Division 2 | Sireti | 1 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | Draw | Draw |
Over |
Aug 17 2019 15:30 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 4 | Cahul 2005 | Win | Win |
Over |
Aug 13 2019 15:30 |
Moldova Division 2 | Real Succes | 2 - 3 | Abus Ungheni | Win | Win |
Over |
Aug 10 2019 16:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 6 | Dacia Buiucani | Win | Win |
Over |
Aug 04 2019 16:00 |
Moldova Division 2 | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 0 | Tighina | Lose | Lose |
Over |
*: FC with mark *==> above FC by handicap
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):