足球比分 01-12-2019
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Wolves | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Manchester United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:45 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AS Roma | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Perugia | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Espanyol | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Getafe | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Elche | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing de Santander | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Extremadura | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | Twente Enschede | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:45 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VVV Venlo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 00:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | River Plate | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:40 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:40 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Oostende | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flamengo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Avai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Goias | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fortaleza | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Gremio | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 10:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Odense BK | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Molde | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Viking | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valerenga | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 03:05 | FT | Queretaro FC | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Moron | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Instituto | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:10 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigre | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | ||||||
SEA Games 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Singapore U23 | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 08:00 | FT | Lào U23 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brunei U23 | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Viet Nam U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Indonesia U23 | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Rochdale | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maidstone United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Coventry | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chichester City | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:15 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Nacional | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD Mafra | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Western United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 06:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 06:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 06:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:05 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:05 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Aris Thessaloniki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | AEP Paphos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 2 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Clinceni | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Hermannstadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 06:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Southern District | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 06:30 | FT | Leeman | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 09:30 | FT | Sun Pegasus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
India 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Chennai City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trau | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 16:30 | FT | Hajduk Split | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Renaissance Zmamra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Chippa United FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 Brgule | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 10:30 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yerevan | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Ordino | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Santa Coloma | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Atletic Escaldes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Always Ready | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 23:45 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Mixco | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 18:00 | FT | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Jocoro | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Once Municipal | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Alianza | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Cd El Vencedor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente San Vicente | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 00:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:40 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Warta Poznan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 18:30 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 09:30 | FT | Liefering | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:15 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 10:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Sabail | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 21:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 23:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Boluspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 09:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tambov Youth | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Cs. Hammam-lif | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:30 | FT | Pas Giannina | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Budafoki Mte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Soroksar | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Ajka | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Brda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rogaska | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | SC Faetano | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodange 91 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Adamawa United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kwara United | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:30 | FT | South China | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tai Chung | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:30 | FT | Citizen | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Central Western District RSA | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Hong Kong FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Sham Shui Po | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Hoi King Sa | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hong Kong Sapling | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | North District | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resovia Rzeszow | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:05 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:30 | FT | Alianza Lima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Hamilton Wanderers Sc | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Hawkes Bay United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 01:00 | FT | Team Wellington | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Canterbury United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 03:00 | FT | Auckland City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tasman United | ||||||
Malta Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Kercem Ajax | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sirens | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 3 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Hotspurs | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Xewkija Tigers | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mgarr United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nadur Youngster | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Floriana | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Mosta | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:30 | FT | Gs Roma Womens | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tavagnacco Womens | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras Youth | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Bravos Do Maquis | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagrada Esperanca | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Honda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suzuka Unlimited | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mio Biwako Shiga | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Yokogawa Musashino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 04:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kagura Shimane | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:55 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:55 | FT | Gjilani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 11:55 | FT | KF Trepca 89 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | FU Moon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Ap | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Kowloon City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wan Chai Sf | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Lucky Mile | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:30 | FT | Kwong Wah AA | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 07:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tung Sing | ||||||
South Africa League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uthongathi | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Claypole | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liniers | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Cdys Juventud Unida | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | ||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 09:45 | FT | Paloma | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Victoria Hamburg | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | TEC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Koninklijke Hfc | ||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Dender | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Croatia Zmijavci | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cibalia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:30 | FT | Rudes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb B | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Drezga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Mornar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Daring Club Motema Pembe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zanaco | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Al Nasr Benghazi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djoliba | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Esae | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | Bidvest Wits | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horoya Ac | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:59 | FT | San Pedro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | Nouadhibou | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | EL Masry | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 19:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglia | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:30 | FT | Merreikh El Fasher | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Hay Al Arab | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 05:00 | FT | Club Tijuana U20 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Monarcas Morelia U20 | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 17:00 | FT | Santos Laguna U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veracruz U20 | ||||||
Burundi League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
Qatar League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-Wakra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:10 | FT | Al-Sadd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 15:10 | FT | Al Shahaniya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ahli Doha | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Humble Lions | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molynes United | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Vere United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | University Of West Indies Uwi | ||||||
01 Dec 2019 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dunbeholden |
节目总数: 362
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):