足球比分 02-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Torino | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Chievo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Genoa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AC Milan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Sevilla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | Granada | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Nantes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Montpellier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Nice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bordeaux | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Belenenses | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Maritimo | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:45 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:15 | FT | Lanus | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Tigre | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Gent | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Lierse | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Hearts | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Viborg | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Brondby | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hammarby | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Rizespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Konyaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Morelia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Atlas | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:06 | FT | Pachuca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 04:00 | FT | Club America | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:05 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boca Unidos | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Instituto | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Luzern | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lugano | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Young Boys | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vaduz | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:15 | FT | Gil Vicente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Sporting CP B | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Olhanense SC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Varzim | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Vizela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | SL Benfica B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Famalicao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Panionios | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Kerkyra | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Iraklis Saloniki | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | AEK Athens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | Hong Kong Sapling | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Kitchee | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | Yuen Long | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Lechia Gdansk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | NK Split | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Enppi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | EL Masry | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:20 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | Krumkachy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Hudod | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bahri | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Karbalaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Talaba | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umm Salal | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Al-Sadd | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Polokwane City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
Vietnam First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Viettel | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Fremad Amager | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Vendsyssel | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vejle | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AD Belen Siglo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Limon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Oriente Petrolero | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Mictlan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Csyd Carcha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | CD FAS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Social Sol | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Chungnam Asan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | La Equidad | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Palmira | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:15 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brno U21 | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Sochi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Kataller Toyama | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Azul Claro Numazu | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Tokyo U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Orsomarso | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Mandurah City | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Armadale | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Joondalup United | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulia | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Monagas SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Tachira | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Alania | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SKA Rostov | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afips | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jerv | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Mjondalen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Levanger | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Ternopil | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skala Stryi | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Es Du Sahel | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Club Africain | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Ben Guerdane | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 10 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platinum | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | OFI Crete | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chania | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Athletic Union Of Sparta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panelefsiniakos | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Panthrakikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Koralas | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Palanga | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Silute | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Stumbras Ii | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena Ii | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 18 - 0 | 12 - 0 | Mb Midvagur | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Toftir B68 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Giza Hoyvik | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elva | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Fci Tallinn B | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Real Succes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Singerei | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edinet | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prut Leova | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau B | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Cegled | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siofok | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Varda Se | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szeol | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Kozarmisleny Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cigand Se | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Soproni Svse-gysev | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP Libertas | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Cailungo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fola Esch | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Racing Union Luxemburg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Una Strassen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Sileks | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Songkhla United | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | Ptt Rayong | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Air Force Central | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Army United | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Brera Strumica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Inac Kobe | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Beleza | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Nữ Urawa Reds | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | |||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | Nữ Ff Usv Jena | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
02 Apr 2017 13:00 | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | |||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | Nữ Bayern Munich | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spain Womens U17 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Gombe United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Abia Warriors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bukola Babes Abs | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Ifeanyi Ubah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Shatin Sports | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Polonia Warszawa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Deportivo Union Comercio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | Coventry | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Huachipato | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | O Higgins | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Nova Iguacu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Resende-RJ | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Macae | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Loros Universidad | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Linense Bra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oborishte | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Cska Sofia B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Toronto Fc II | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 01:30 | FT | St Louis Lions | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | Reno 1868 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Santani | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Liberacion | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Martin Ledesma | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 22 De Setiembre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Ovetense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Olimpia De Ita | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Guairena | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balzan | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | Floriana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | Marsa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | Zebbug Rangers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gharghur | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | Qormi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rabat Ajax | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | Uta Batrana Doamna | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | Rakhine United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chin United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Manly United | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Parramatta Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | Sydney United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 07:45 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 05:10 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | Cooma Tigers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Cetinje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Radnicki Berane | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Celik Niksic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | Almte Barosso Sc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitano Sc | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
02 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
02 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wajj |
节目总数: 423
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...