足球比分 03-05-2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:30 | FT | AS Roma | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fiorentina | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Inter Milan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:45 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Avellino | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pescara | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Modena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Carpi | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Espanyol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:15 | FT | Valladolid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Albacete | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Greuther Furth | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | VfR Aalen | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bochum | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | St Pauli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Lille | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Monaco | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Nantes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Boavista | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arouca | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Penafiel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:15 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:15 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Vestsjaelland | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Odense BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atvidabergs FF | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gefle IF | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Fjolnir | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | IA Akranes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:15 | FT | Valur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
03 May 2015 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
03 May 2015 03:35 | FT | Portland Timbers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Aalesund FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tromso IL | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valerenga | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | FK Haugesund | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | VPS Vaasa | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bursaspor | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Gaziantepspor | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Trabzonspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Bristol City | 8 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Walsall | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Barnsley | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:15 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
03 May 2015 02:05 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
03 May 2015 03:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Monterrey | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
03 May 2015 23:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Instituto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | ||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
03 May 2015 01:40 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:45 | FT | St. Gallen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:45 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Luzern | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Zurich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Zwolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:15 | FT | SC Covilha | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Daejeon Citizen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Nai | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Quảng Nam | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
03 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 07:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
03 May 2015 09:30 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Veria FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panthrakikos | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Kerkyra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Olympiakos | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AEL Kalloni | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Pas Giannina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panionios | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | OFI Crete | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Platanias FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 18:15 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chainat FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sisaket | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Port | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 07:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Pecs | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
India 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Royal Wahingdoh | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Salgaocar Sports Club | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Bengaluru | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Jagodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Donji Srem | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cukaricki | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | ||||||
Malaysia Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:45 | FT | Johor FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Zadar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:15 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Astana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Platinum Stars | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Slavija | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Servette | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Biel-bienne | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Roskilde | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fredericia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AB Kobenhavn | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bronshoj | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Milsami | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sheriff | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tiraspol | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:40 | FT | MIKA Ashtarak | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:40 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
Andorra Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Lusitanos la Posa | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Santa Coloma | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Encamp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Inter Club Escaldes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Universidad de San Carlos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Coatepeque | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halcones | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Antigua Gfc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Aguila | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | CD Universidad de El Salvador | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Juventud Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Goyang Hi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
03 May 2015 02:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | U. Autonoma | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
03 May 2015 23:00 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
03 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Dukla Praha U21 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | MAS Taborsko U21 | ||||||
03 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec U21 | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoverla Zakarpattia U21 | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:30 | FT | AC Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kataller Toyama | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hollviken | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Union Magdalena | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valledupar | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Real Santander | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Pereira | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 01:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny II | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Anzhi 2 Makhachkala | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Astrakhan | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alania | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:10 | FT | Guarani CA | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:10 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
03 May 2015 21:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Denizlispor | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orduspor | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Boluspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Schweinfurt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg 2 | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Amkar Perm Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
03 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk Youth | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Cska Moscow Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 06:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||||||
03 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Kolin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baerum SK | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Bryne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brann | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Donn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Finnsnes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ullern | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Alta | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Raufoss | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset B | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Notodden FK | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moss | ||||||
Iceland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Afrika | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Isbjorninn | 0 - 9 | 0 - 3 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 2 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Augnablik | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Alftanes | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfs Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Leiknir F | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Istiqlol Tashkent | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Alanga Koson | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Obod Tashkent | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Nbu Osiyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Chust Pakhtakor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Ii | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Buffaloes Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Iraklis Psachna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AO Episkopis Rethymno | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Panegialios | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Agrotikos Asteras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pierikos | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tyrnavos 2005 | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Athletic Union Ermionida | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | MRU | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | EB Streymur | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IF Fuglafjordur | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Suduroy | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:45 | FT | HB Torshavn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Al-Riffa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nk Smartno | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tinex Sencur | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 09:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Skf Sered | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | MFK Kosice B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hostert | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | CS Grevenmacher | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Horizont Turnovo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalurg Skopje | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Admira Praha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
03 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lounovice | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Itainen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Fc Futura | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kultsu | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:30 | FT | JIPPO | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sudet | ||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Grifk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas Sc | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Bk-46 Karis Karjaa | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | P-iirot | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Musa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Narpes Kraft | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Kaarinan Pojat | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aifk Turku | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Gute | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:59 | FT | IF Sylvia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Stockholm | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kolding Bk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydvest | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | B 1908 | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BK Frem | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Holbaek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Nykobing Falster | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Torns IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Vostok Oskemen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Semey | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cska Almaty | ||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Lashin Taraz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayterek Astana | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ayutthaya Fc | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Samut Songkhram FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Songkhla United | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Dortmund AM | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sharks | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taraba | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Gabros Intl | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Giwa | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayelsa United | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dolphins | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Southern District | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Shatin Sports | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Double Flower Fa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tai Chung | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Metro Gallery Sun Source | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Convoy Sun Hei | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Lucky Mile | ||||||
03 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Citizen | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Melgar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Atalanta U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Udinese Youth | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 12:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Grimsby Town | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:50 | FT | Al Seeb | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sur Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Msnaa | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:10 | FT | Sohar Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
03 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Trables Sports Club | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Safa | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:55 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | O Higgins | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Csd Antofagasta | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Nublense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Macao Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psp Macau | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Casa De Portugal | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mfa Development | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 02:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Luis | ||||||
03 May 2015 02:00 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Santos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Sony Sendai FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Verspah Oita | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sagawa Printing S.C. | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Honda | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osaka | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | ||||||
03 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louisville City | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Wilmington Hammerheads | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
03 May 2015 03:40 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Caaguazu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Rangers Talca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
03 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mosta | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
03 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Orsha | ||||||
03 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Vedrich 97 Rechitsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Byaroza 2010 | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
03 May 2015 16:25 | FT | Lokomotiv Gomel | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Kobrin | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Sydney Olympic | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
03 May 2015 10:15 | FT | Rockdale City Suns | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydney United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Gungahlin United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woden Weston | ||||||
03 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | Liniers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ituzaingo | |||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | El Porvenir | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yupanqui | |||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Western New York Flash Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boston Breakers Womens | ||||||
03 May 2015 01:30 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | ||||||
03 May 2015 03:00 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Washington Spirit Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Ca Atenas | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Danubio FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tacuarembo | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | El Tanque Sisley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
03 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | ||||||
03 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Bergnasets Aik | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Selanger FK | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Bratstvo Cijevna | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zabjelo Podgorica | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
03 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Santos Cape Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thanda Royal Zulu | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Lamontville Golden Arrows | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Witbank Spurs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Cape Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Black Leopards | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Garankuwa United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | African Warriors | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Highlands Park | ||||||
03 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
AFF Women’s Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
03 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Australia Womens U20 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Lào | ||||||
03 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Nữ Indonesia | 1 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Nữ Thái Lan |
节目总数: 485
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):