足球比分 04-11-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Derby County | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 20:00 | FT | Reading | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ternana | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Montenegro U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Macedonia U17 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Kuwait | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yemen | ||||||
Champions League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Malmo FF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Basel | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 21:30 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 23:50 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Joinville SC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 09:30 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pelita Jaya | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Persib Bandung | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Pandurii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:45 | FT | El Daklyeh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Shahaniya | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Juventus U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Basel U19 | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Arsenal U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:30 | FT | Malmo Ff U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Benfica U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monaco U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Dortmund U19 | 5 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray U19 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona U19 | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 17:30 | FT | Mattersburg | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Domodedovo | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Saturn | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Volga Tver | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Solaris | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Pskov 747 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Spartak Kostroma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Algeti Marneuli | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Borjomi | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sapovnela Terjola | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | ||||||
Lithuania Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klaipedos Granitas | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 00:30 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:30 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Oryol | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Podolie | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Oryol | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Podolie | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Tambov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Vyksa | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Vybor Kurbatovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vityaz Podolsk | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Vyksa | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:00 | FT | Vybor Kurbatovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Penza | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 20:30 | Guarani CA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
04 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu Asuncion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
Hungary U21 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 11:00 | FT | Illes Akademia Haladas u21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Honved-mfa u21 | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Gallakor Avtomobilchi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Sherdor Samarqand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 10:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:00 | FT | Highlanders Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chiredzi Fc | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:59 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
Scottish Development League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 14:15 | FT | Inverness Ct U20 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone U20 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:30 | FT | Hibernian Fc U20 | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Dundee United U20 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Aberdeen U20 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County U20 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Hamilton Fc U20 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Partick Thistle U20 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U20 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | St Mirren U20 | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:00 | FT | Hearts U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee U20 | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 13:30 | FT | Chennai Titans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Histon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 19:45 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:30 | FT | Al Jalil | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:50 | FT | Al Asalah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Taibeh | ||||||
Israel State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 12:15 | FT | Karmiel Safed | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | ||||||
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
04 Nov 2014 15:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
04 Nov 2014 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
节目总数: 105
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...