足球比分 14-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manchester United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Stoke City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Watford | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bolton Wanderers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Preston North End | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Norwich City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ipswich | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Juventus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lazio | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ternana | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spezia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Brescia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Carpi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Parma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bari | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ascoli | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Venezia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Frosinone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:15 | FT | Getafe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Alaves | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Barcelona B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Granada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Dijon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Toulouse | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Lille | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metz | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | Clermont Foot | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Le Havre | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Utrecht | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:05 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:05 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:05 | FT | Colon | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:05 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AS Eupen | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Genk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Gent | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hearts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Tromso IL | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Limerick FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Brno | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Karabukspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Goztepe | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Konyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bury | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southend United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Parana PR | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | America MG | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Luverdense | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | ABC RN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club America | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:05 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Instituto | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Basel | ||||||
England FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ossett Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chorley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Telford United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kettering Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shildon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hyde United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stourbridge | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hereford | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidenhead United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Woking | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bromley | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Enfield Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Margate | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leatherhead | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Paulton Rovers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gateshead | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Haringey Borough | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Heybridge Swifts | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folkestone Invicta | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Vasco Da Gama Por | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Torcatense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anadia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Sao Martinho | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:35 | FT | Western Sydney | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Daegu FC | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Sochi | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | PAE Atromitos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Panionios | 3 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Ashdod MS | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Lions | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:35 | FT | Perseru Serui | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pstni | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Veres Rivne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St.Polten | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
Thailand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:45 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok Glass Pathum | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Port | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:45 | Muang Thong United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thai Honda Fc | |||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Buriram United | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sisaket | 2 - 7 | 2 - 2 | Bangkok United FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ubon Umt United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Osotspa Saraburi FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Navy | ||||||
HongKong 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:30 | FT | Southern District | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Kitchee | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zemun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Trencin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Domzale | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krumkachy | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | The New Saints | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Prestatyn Town FC | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Ajman | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Emirate | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Khor SC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:40 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:40 | FT | Umm Salal | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Krupa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Sloboda | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trans Narva | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Milsami | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Pháp U17 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honduras U17 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Nhật Bản U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New Caledonia U17 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Anh U17 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraq U17 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Mexico U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile U17 | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | San Jose | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | CD Vida | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad Tocoa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Suwon FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Seongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Utenis Utena | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Suduva | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jelgava | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Riga Fc | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:45 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | Deportivo Pasto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Envigado | |||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:15 | Atletico Huila | ? - ? | ? - ? | Millonarios | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Murom | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Znamya Truda | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Livingston | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dumbarton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Mirren | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | East Fife | 5 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stranraer | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gimhae City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangneung | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 05:30 | FT | Sc Sagamihara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roeselare | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Buxoro | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Karlskrona | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Al Hussein Irbid | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Faisaly | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | That Ras | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Ahli | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ops-jp | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Honka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | TPS Turku | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gnistan | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grifk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AC Oulu | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chelyabinsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anzhi Junior | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:00 | Tristan Suarez | ? - ? | ? - ? | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Almirante Brown | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:05 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Barracas Central | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Zira | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Sokol | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ararat Moscow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd B | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
French Nationa League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Stade Lavallois MFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Al-tirsana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Shat | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Ngom Egdabya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Fk Ural Youth | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Fk Anzhi Youth | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Rostov Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Beijing Beikong | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Opava | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Baerum SK | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Raufoss | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valerenga B | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asker | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Finnsnes | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brumunddal | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Follo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vindbjart | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honefoss | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Fana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Egersunds IK | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Bryne | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mc Oran | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | J.s. Kairouanaise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Co Medenine | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Club Sportif Sfaxien | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Harare City | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bantu Rovers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | How Mine Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chapungu United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Yadah | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nevezis | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Koralas | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Topola | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Fci Tallinn B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ask Bravo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | NK Krka | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rogaska | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Sp Cosmos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | S.S Pennarossa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | San Giovanni | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cailungo | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | KFC Komarno | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nove Mesto | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Rodange 91 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 06:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Morecambe | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Newport County | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barnet | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Yeovil Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Litomerice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Domazlice | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 5 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Motala AIF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kumla | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Haninge | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IS Halmia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hittarps Ik | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs Gif | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Tenhults IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ullared | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Preilu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Mengzi Wanhao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 08:00 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Renren | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Plackovica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozuv | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Osogovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Borec Veles | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labunishta | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Novaci | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Skopje | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Struga Trim Lum | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:15 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Nữ Slovakia U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Scotland U17 | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | Nữ Latvia U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Anh U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Workington | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Marine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rushall Olympic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Witton Albion | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coalville | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:55 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Shabab Ksa | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 11:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | South China | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | St Neots Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Weymouth | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Dunstable Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Redditch United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Ives Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kings Langley | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gosport Borough | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:30 | FT | Juan Aurich | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:45 | FT | Sport Rosario | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Civil Service Strollers | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Kilbride | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fraserburgh | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Formartine United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Keith | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Clyde | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stirling University | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nairn County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cove Rangers | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Spartans | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Clachnacuddin | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stirling Albion | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lothian Hutchison | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Banks Odee | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selkirk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Buckie Thistle | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Bsc Glasgow | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Deveronvale | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glenafton Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Edusport Academy | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Peterhead | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Colville Park Afc | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | York City | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nuneaton Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darlington | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Welling United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Whitehawk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Port Talbot | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Briton Ferry Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Penybont | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Goytre United | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Goytre Afc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Caerau | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Oman Club | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Mudhaibhi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Salam | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dhufar | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:20 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AL-Nahda | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Sohar Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 18:20 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Al Bourj | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nejmeh | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Al Ansar Lib | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ards | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Glentoran | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 01:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Deportes Temuco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Palestino | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:00 | FT | CF Atlante | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 02:30 | FT | Venados | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 04:00 | FT | Murcielagos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 04:10 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Oborishte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maruyasu Industries | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 05:00 | FT | Imabari FC | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nara Club | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps B | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Orange County Fc | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 23:05 | FT | Rochester Rhinos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 00:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Magallanes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cobresal | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Iberia Los Angeles | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Floriana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | St Patrick | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qrendi | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 16:15 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Neman Agro | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Osipovichy | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Smorgon FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lida | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Energetik Bgu Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Sportul Snagov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dunarea Calarasi | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Afumati | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balotesti | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Feronikeli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Llapi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | ||||||
Myanmar National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 09:30 | FT | Rakhine United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Shan United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Magway | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nay Pyi Taw | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Southern Myanmar | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Hantharwady United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Yadanabon | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Chin United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ayeyawady United | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Larne | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Ca Atlas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Centro Espanol | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Moron Bk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bollnas Gif Ff | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Nybro If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ksf Prespa Birlik | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Osterlen Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Royal Eagles | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mthatha Bucks | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:30 | FT | Super Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Oruba Uae | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Masafi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
14 Oct 2017 14:05 | FT | Masfut | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
Morocco Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales |
节目总数: 666
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...