足球比分 17-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Extremadura | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mallorca | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Real Oviedo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 00:00 | FT | Argentina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Chile | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Costa Rica | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 02:00 | FT | Honduras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | Thái Lan U21 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Mexico U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:00 | Banants | ? - ? | ? - ? | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:50 | FT | Australia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Botosani | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Armenia U19 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | Mladost Lucani | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | Sabah FA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Moik Baku | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ? - ? | ? - ? | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | Vojvodina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:35 | FT | China U21 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | Macva Sabac | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | St.Polten | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Brno | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | Besiktas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Istanbulspor | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Bursaspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Hà Lan U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đức U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krupa | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | Sunshine Stars | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lobi Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | Al Wihdat Amman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Nurnberg | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Japan U21 | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuwait U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | Rivers United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Remo Stars | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Jordan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ấn Độ | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scotland U21 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:35 | FT | Tigres UANL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:10 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Fleetwood Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rochdale | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:30 | FT | Vila Nova (GO) | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Criciuma | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Oeste FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goias | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Oss | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:45 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eindhoven | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
U19 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Anh U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iceland U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Pháp U19 | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Israel U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Liechtenstein U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Romania U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Gibraltar U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Croatia U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Georgia U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:15 | FT | Bỉ U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Malta U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Scotland U19 | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | San Marino U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moldova U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Ba Lan U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U19 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Xứ Wales U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | CH Séc U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Serbia U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bắc Ireland U19 | ||||||
French Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Magenta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bobigny Ac | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Thaon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Vieux Habitants | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Poitiers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aiglon Lament | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | As Bourny Laval | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Oissel | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Bastia CA | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sedan | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Haguenau | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Us Avize Grauves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Schiltigheim | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Limoges | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | As Etoile Matoury | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Concarneau | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | St Maur Lusitanos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drancy | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Entente Sannois | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mtsapere | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | St Pryve St Hilaire | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matoury | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Cs De Volvic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Entente Crest Aouste | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montelimar | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Chauray | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | JA Le Poire Sur Vie | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Saint Lo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitre | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Compiegne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Montceau | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Andrezieux | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Anglet Genets | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Avenir De Theix | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vannes OC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | La Chataigneraie | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Sc Hazebrouck | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gravelines | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Annecy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Us Cheminots Paray | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morteau Montlebon | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Biars Bretenoux | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aurillac FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Ag Caennaise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Fontenay Vendee Foot | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chateauroux | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Gamaches | 1 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Le Havre | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Marcq En Baroeuil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Beaune | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Grenoble | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Olympique Ales | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Pontivy | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Plouvorn Ag | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Chatellerault | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Challans | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Nogenta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Angouleme Cfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Montlucon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viry-Chatillon | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Beziers | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | Gueugnon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Vilaine Atlantique | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Ventforet Kofu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Okayama FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
African Nations Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Comoros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malawi | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Seychelles | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Libya | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nam Phi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nigeria | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Uganda | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Verde | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Namibia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Equatorial Guinea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Senegal | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gabon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mali | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | Gambia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Benin | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 06:30 | FT | Perseru Serui | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Madura United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Pstni | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Bala Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Llandudno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Carmarthen | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:15 | FT | Caernarfon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Elva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | Sport Boys Warnes | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blooming | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | Universitario de Sucre | ? - ? | ? - ? | The Strongest | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Puerto de Iztapa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | Marathon | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Espana | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Super Nova | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | East Fife | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Brechin City | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Korea K-National League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Tubize | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Roeselare | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 21:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Libertad Asuncion | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Prostejov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Sumy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Dnipro-1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Alger | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | Slavia Praha u19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Herentals College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Harare City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Platinum | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Platanias FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Ergotelis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Doxa Dramas | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Irodotos | ||||||
Chile Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Keila Jk | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Tabasalu Charma | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Lasnamae | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fuzinar | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bury | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Exeter City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Newport County | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambridge United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Carlisle | ||||||
Belarus Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympia Radotin | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:20 | FT | Stechovice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Prevysov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Benesov | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol Zivanice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Domazlice | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Partizan Obrshani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kozuv | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Kamenica Sasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Detonit Junior | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Borec Veles | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Tikves Kavadarci | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Witton Albion | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Whitby Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Matlock Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | North Ferriby United | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | South Shields | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Basford Utd | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Workington | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Grantham Town | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Thái Lan | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Indonesia | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Timor Leste | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Philippines | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Wong Tai Sin District Rsc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wing Yee Ft | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Citizen | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 18:10 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | Gks Belchatow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taunton Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Kings Langley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Walton Casuals | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Poole Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Wimborne Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Al-Wasl | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banni Yas | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastleigh | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gateshead | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Halifax Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bromley | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wrexham | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Salford City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | York City | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Boston United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southport FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford Park Avenue | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ashton United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Darlington | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chorley | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | ||||||
England Conference South Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bath City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chelmsford City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Truro City | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oxford City | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | East Thurrock United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dartford | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hungerford Town | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Concord Rangers | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Pontypridd | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Llantwit Major | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Goytre United | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Undy Athletic | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Cwmbran Celtic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Port Talbot | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ammanford | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Edinburgh City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Motherwell Fc U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Jsm Skikda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nc Magra | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Mc Saida | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Usm Blida | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | A Bou Saada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Annaba | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Us Biskra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Malavan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Havadar SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Mahshahr | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | Arvand Khorramshahr | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Institute | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Linfield FC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Newry City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Santa Rita | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Clyde | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Orense SC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | Cds Santa Rita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manta | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | Santo Domingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Clan Juvenil | |||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Balotesti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Bucharest | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Metaloglobus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
UEFA Nations League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Serbia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Điển | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Azerbaijan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Đảo Faroe | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Malta | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Kosovo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Italy | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bồ Đào Nha | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Albania | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Scotland | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Romania | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Loughgall | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Knockbreda | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ballyclare Comrades | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dergview | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Limavady United | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 20:00 | FT | Defensores De Cambaceres | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Kustosija | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bijelo Brdo | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | NK Varteks | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Sesvete | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Osijek B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Zadar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Medjimurje | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Hajduk Split B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Lucko | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Persiraja Aceh | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | U21 Hà Nội | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Masfut | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Maritimo U23 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Belenenses U23 | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense U23 | ||||||
Qatar League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Umm Salal | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Qatar SC | ||||||
17 Nov 2018 15:10 | FT | Al-Garrafa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Khuraitiat | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African 赛果 |
|||||||||||
17 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Botswana U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malawi U23 |
节目总数: 387
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...