足球比分 19-08-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Burnley | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Watford | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Manchester City | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Brighton | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Torino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | AC Milan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Genoa | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | US Sassuolo Calcio | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Parma | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | Sampdoria | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fiorentina | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Eibar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SD Huesca | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Sevilla | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:15 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rayo Majadahonda | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Las Palmas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Nimes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Belenenses | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Santa Clara | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Guatemala | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuba | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Colon | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Genk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gent | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Vitoria Salvador BA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Botafogo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | America MG | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vejle | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Copenhagen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Brondby | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Odense BK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hacken | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:10 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:40 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Brann | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Valerenga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Cork City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Sparta Praha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pribram | ||||||
Sweden Superettan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varbergs BoIS FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honka | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Alanyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Pachuca | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobos Buap | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club America | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Puebla | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | Monterrey | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Toluca | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Germany Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Lok Stendal | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Augsburg | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Tus Rot Weiss Koblenz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Sc Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Chemie Leipzig | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Berliner Fc Dynamo | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Koln | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Ssv Jeddeloh | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Union Berlin | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Bsc Hastedt | 1 - 11 | 0 - 6 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rkvv Westlandia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Rksv Bekkerveld | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Usv Hercules | ||||||
Liga de Honora 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:15 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Leixoes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Academico Viseu | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Famalicao | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 6 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tokyo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:30 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | Partizan Belgrade | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Rudes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hnk Gorica | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:15 | FT | Levski Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:25 | FT | Al-Sadd | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:35 | FT | Al Duhail Lekhwia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | ||||||
South Africa Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | AmaZulu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Free State Stars | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Roskilde | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Thisted | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lyngby | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:45 | FT | Viborg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Speranta Nisporeni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | Pyunik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Avan Academy | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:05 | FT | Herediano | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | AD Carmelita | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | Limon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alajuelense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:30 | FT | Royal Pari | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Destroyers | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Universitario de Sucre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Club Comunicaciones | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Malacateco | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Sonsonate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Vida | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marathon | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Juticalpa | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Atlantas Klaipeda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:45 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:15 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Lafnitz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beerschot AC | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | IK Oddevold | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Klubi 04 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ac Kajaani | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bogota | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:45 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ifk Mora | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Saburtalo Tbilisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carabobo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Caracas SC | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Sabah Fk Baku | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Standard Sumqayit | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Guarani CA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 23:30 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Afjet Afyonspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 08:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Shenzhen | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Yiteng FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 07:00 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umea FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Karlslunds If Hfk | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Sogndal | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floro | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Tromsdalen UIL | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Viking | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Levanger | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Moss | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjolner | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nardo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Metlaoui | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:10 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | As Gabes | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shabanie Mine | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yadah | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo Chiefs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taip Vilnius | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ab Argir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Indjija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Singerei | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Iskra-stal Ribnita | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kaposvar | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Cegled | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Kazincbarcika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Monori Se | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dorogi | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Rogaska | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Us Rumelange | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hamm Rm Benfica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CS Petange | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Differdange 03 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Una Strassen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Brozany | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Stechovice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | IK Sleipner | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 2 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Tehniska Universitate | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Shenzhen Pengcheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:35 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Labunishta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Laci | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
Asian Game Soccer 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Pakistan U23 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nepal U23 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 10:00 | FT | Nhật Bản U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U23 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Thái Lan U23 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uzbekistan U23 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Đông Timo U23 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Syria U23 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | United Arab Emirates U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Trung Quốc U23 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Bangladesh U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qatar U23 | ||||||
Asian Games Soccer Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 09:00 | FT | Maldives Womens | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Việt Nam | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Indonesia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Đài Loan | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nữ Nhật Bản | ||||||
Malaysia Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Kuala Lumpur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Selangor PKNS | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Felda United FC | ||||||
Switzerland Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Sc Buochs | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:30 | FT | Freienbach | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Gland | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Luzern | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Dietikon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lugano | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ueberstorf | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Fleurier | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nidau | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Klingnau | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bramois | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Yverdon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:15 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Academia Cantolao | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Belgian Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rupel Boom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sint Niklaas | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Cappellen | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ksv Temse | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Ksc City Pirates | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Dessel Sport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solieres Sport | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Duffel | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc De Kempen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Givry | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merelbeke | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Rrc Hamoir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Aalst | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Knokke | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spouwen Mopertingen | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sporting West Harelbeke | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Nijlen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASV Geel | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Olsa Brakel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gullegem | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Stade Brainois | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gent Zeehaven | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvk Ieper | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oudenaarde | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Acren | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Houtvenne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Genly Quevy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Wellen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||
Argentina Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:10 | FT | Club Cipolletti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:30 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Malavan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Havadar SC | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Navad Urmia | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Baderan Tehran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:45 | FT | Shahrdari Mahshahr | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oxin Alborz | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | Rimini | ? - ? | ? - ? | Imolese | |||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | Us Siracusa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Reggina | |||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Everton CD | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 21:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Arda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
Scotland League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 12:30 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ross County | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:00 | FT | Vorkuta | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Csc Mississauga | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 02:00 | FT | Ukraine United | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Real Mississauga Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Richmond Kickers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:05 | FT | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Charlotte Independence | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | Cincinnati | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 00:35 | FT | Louisville City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Fresno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | Las Vegas Lights | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:05 | FT | Sporting Kansas City ii | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Cobresal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Melipilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 11:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 13:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Acs Energeticianul | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Liria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Llapi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:45 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 06:00 | FT | Canberra Olympic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Canberra | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:30 | FT | Valentine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||||||
USA Women 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 03:30 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | North Carolina Courage Womens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 05:00 | FT | Clarence United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kingborough Lions | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca Torque | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Defensor SC | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Boston River | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cerro Montevideo | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 22:00 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Progreso | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Pitea If | 7 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ifk Umea | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mbombela United | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Richards Bay | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Ts Galaxy | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Umoya United | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | Cd Aves U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahed | ||||||
19 Aug 2018 14:00 | FT | Al Akhaahli Alay | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Salam Zgharta |
节目总数: 432
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...