足球比分 20-10-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Cremonese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Bari | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cittadella | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Osasuna | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Barcelona B | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Darmstadt | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Tours FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Nimes | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Auxerre | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:30 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Boavista | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Groningen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Willem II | ||||||
International Friendly 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veria FC | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UD Alzira | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Nữ Pháp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Sport Club Recife | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 00:00 | FT | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Horsens | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | St Patrick's | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Cork City | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:10 | FT | Limerick FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lahti | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:30 | FT | HIFK | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Goztepe | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 22:15 | FT | Guarani Sp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | CRB AL | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 23:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ABC RN | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Almere City FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Dordrecht 90 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Oss | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Den Bosch | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Volendam | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Telstar | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong AZ | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Riestra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Mitre De Salta | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 09:50 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Vietnam 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hải Phòng | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 10:30 | FT | Yokohama FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Machida Zelvia | ||||||
U17 European 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Thụy Điển U17 | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | San Marino U17 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Ba Lan U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U17 | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:20 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
Singapore 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 09:00 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arema Malang | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pstni | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barito Putera | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Gaz Metan Medias | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:45 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Zapresic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rudes | ||||||
Egypt Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Petrojet | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Alrga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:05 | FT | El Ismaily | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Smouha SC | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:45 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:45 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:20 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gorodeya | ||||||
Wales Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Prestatyn Town FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | The New Saints | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajman | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:25 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:25 | FT | Al Khor SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Markhiya | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:35 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IRT Itihad de Tanger | ||||||
China Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Trans Narva | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Neuchatel Xamax | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Spicul Chiscareni | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Banants | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | UiTM | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kuantan FA | |||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | Misc Mifa Petaling | ? - ? | ? - ? | PDRM | |||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | Sabah FA | ? - ? | ? - ? | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | PKNP | ? - ? | ? - ? | Terengganu | |||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perlis | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 01:30 | FT | The Strongest | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blooming | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 01:45 | FT | Tigres FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
Russia Div 2 West 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Murom | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Stal Kamianske U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Veres Rivne U21 | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gagra | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 11:00 | FT | Obod Tashkent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:30 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Al-Ahli | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sabail | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Đức | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Iceland | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Slovenia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Séc | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:15 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Đan Mạch | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Romania | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 00:10 | FT | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympic Azzaweya | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 07:00 | FT | Ska Khabarovsk Youth | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ufa Youth | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 12:00 | FT | Tosno Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | ||||||
Israel Leumit League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Hadera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Afula | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Volyn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Usm Blida | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Victoria Bardar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singerei | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Granicerul Glodeni | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Sheriff B | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cahul 2005 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | Ss Virtus | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:15 | FT | SP Libertas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Pohronie | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Skf Sered | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Sc Gleisdorf | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Vocklamarkt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfL Osnabruck | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Scotland U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Anh U17 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 10:00 | FT | Nữ Latvia U17 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Slovakia U17 | ||||||
Iran Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:50 | FT | Al-Fath | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 17:55 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Faisaly Harmah | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juan Aurich | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Cambrian Clydach | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Llanelli | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Talbot | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:30 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:20 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Riyadh U21 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:50 | FT | Al Ittihad U21 Ksa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab U21 | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:40 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 8 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Al Ttadamon | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:10 | FT | Al Jahra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Al-Ahed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:30 | FT | Rc Kouba | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aso Chlef | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Crb Ain Fakroun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A Bou Saada | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:00 | FT | Jsm Bejaia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 20:00 | FT | Ards | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:45 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Strumska Slava | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Nesebar | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maritsa 1921 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 15:00 | FT | Sozopol | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | PFK Montana | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 22:00 | FT | Union San Felipe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 16:59 | FT | Lija Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 18:00 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:15 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Drita Gjilan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vellaznimi Kso | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:00 | FT | Kf Liria | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 19:45 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
UAE Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Masafi | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 13:55 | FT | Al Thaid | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Masfut | ||||||
20 Oct 2017 14:00 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
CONCACAF League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
20 Oct 2017 03:05 | FT | CD Olimpia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles |
节目总数: 197
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...