足球比分 24-11-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 | |||||
English Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Fulham | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southampton | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Watford | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Manchester City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea | ||||||
England Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Rotherham United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Leeds United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Preston North End | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Derby County | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Norwich City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
Italy Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Udinese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spal | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Inter Milan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
Italy Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Venezia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brescia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Padova | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Carpi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Benevento | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Valencia | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levante | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Almeria | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Deportivo La Coruna | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Cadiz | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Las Palmas | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nurnberg | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Bochum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
French Ligue 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monaco | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Dijon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Nantes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
French Ligue 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | Lens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
Eredivisie 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | Zwolle | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | ADO Den Haag | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | NAC Breda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:45 | FT | Fortuna Sittard | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Cordoba | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 00:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Beveren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kortrijk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Genk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Russia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Gazovik Orenburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | FK Anzhi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | St Johnstone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Livingston | ||||||
Brasil Serie A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Santos | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Atletico Mineiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Sandefjord | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Zlin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Erzurum BB | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Alanyaspor | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Ankaragucu | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Besiktas | ||||||
England Divison 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southend United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Portsmouth | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Avai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Sao Bento | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Goias | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Guarani Sp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Juventude | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Queretaro FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lugano | ||||||
Portugal Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | CD Cova Piedade | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aves | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Lusitano FCV | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 20:45 | FT | Porto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
Australia League A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 06:35 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:50 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne City | ||||||
Korea League Classic 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 05:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
Russian First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Sibir | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Tambov | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Sochi | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
Greece National A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Panathinaikos | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Iran Pro League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:45 | FT | Zob Ahan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alki Oroklini | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 06:00 | FT | Persipura Jayapura | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Arema Malang | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Austria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
Hungary 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:30 | FT | Diosgyor | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
Poland 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | ||||||
India 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Aizawl | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Bengal | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Chennai City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neroca | ||||||
Serbia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
Croatia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Bulgaria 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Slovakia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | FK Senica | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:40 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | NK Maribor | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gorodeya | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
Iraq 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Al Shorta | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:45 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
UAE League Professional 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:50 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Banni Yas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
Qatar 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Khor SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:30 | FT | Al-Arabi SC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Morocco Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Kawkab de Marrakech | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Krupa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | NK Celik | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
Estonia 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 18:00 | FT | Servette | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Sfintul Gheorghe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Milsami | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||
Armenia Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Alashkert | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Avan Academy | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Artsakh Noah | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Jose | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Destroyers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:30 | FT | Royal Pari | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:10 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Macara | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:25 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:45 | FT | GKS Tychy | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
Austria Erste Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Liefering | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lafnitz | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | WSG Wattens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv U21 | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline | ||||||
Japan Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Yokohama Scc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gainare Tottori | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 04:00 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 19:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Jordan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | That Ras | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 16:30 | FT | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Kolkheti Poti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Dila Gori | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samtredia | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | FK Inter Baku | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 22:50 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Asuncion | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:30 | FT | Hatayspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altay Spor Kulubu | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 08:30 | FT | Fk Anzhi Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:15 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Es Du Sahel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | C. A. Bizertin | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Stade Tunisien | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mutare City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bulawayo City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapungu United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Ngezi Platinum Stars | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Black Rhinos Fc | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Shabanie Mine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Herentals College | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Triangle Fc | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nichrut | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Yadah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Irodotos | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Keila Jk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Ajax Lasnamae | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | NK Krka | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | ND Ilirija 1911 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nafta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nk Roltek Dob | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Brda | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Rogaska | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Bilje | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Brezice | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Fuzinar | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
San Marino Girone A 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | SP Libertas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fiorentino | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | SP Domagnano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
Korea Challengers League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 03:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bury | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Carlisle | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notts County | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swindon | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Zeta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Pehchevo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Detonit Junior | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Vardar Negotino | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kamenica Sasa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Plackovica | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Partizan Obrshani | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tikves Kavadarci | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gench Kalemler | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Struga Trim Lum | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Pelister Bitola | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
German 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Fortuna Koln | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Fsv Zwickau | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sv Meppen | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sg Essen Schonebeck | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
Albania Super league 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korca | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | ||||||
England Northern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | North Ferriby United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | Lancaster City | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | Matlock Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Nantwich Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Marine | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Whitby Town | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrington Town AFC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hyde United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Whitby Town | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Việt Nam | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambodia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Malaysia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Myanmar | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Al-Ettifaq | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Al Taawon | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:50 | FT | Al Faisaly Harmah | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal | ||||||
India Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Mumbai City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Skra Czestochowa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elana Torun | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:59 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KS Energetyk ROW | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | Gks Belchatow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ruch Chorzow Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Chesham United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frome Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Farnborough Town | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Taunton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Gosport Borough | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hendon | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Staines Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Tiverton Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | ||||||
Peru Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 01:00 | FT | Sport Rosario | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
England Conference 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barrow | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastleigh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Halifax Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | AFC Fylde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Harrogate Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Maidstone United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Solihull Moors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Beith | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Forfar Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bsc Glasgow | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Montrose | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | East Fife | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stirling University | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | East Kilbride | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gala Fairydean | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Falkirk | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Arbroath | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Greenock Morton | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Fraserburgh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auchinleck Talbot | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brora Rangers | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Formartine United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
Wales Challenge League Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Connah's QN | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Undy Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Port Talbot | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Penybont | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cwmbran Celtic | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Goytre Afc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ton Pentre | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Afan Lido | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontypridd | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:30 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Cwmamman United | ||||||
Oman 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:40 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Sur Club | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:45 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:40 | FT | Muscat | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
England FA Trophy 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Beaconsfield Sycob | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Leiston Fc | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Southport FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Salisbury City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Dorking | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Concord Rangers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wealdstone | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hereford | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Truro City | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenwich Borough | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dartford | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Royston Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Needham Market | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chorley | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | York City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Spennymoor Town | 8 - 2 | 6 - 2 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Shields | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dorchester Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Alfreton Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Basford Utd | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ashton United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Boston United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Lancaster City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guiseley | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Oxford City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Weston Super Mare | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Basingstoke Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Torquay United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stamford AFC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Barwell | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Leamington | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Witton Albion | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Stalybridge Celtic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Workington | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Billericay Town | ||||||
Kuwait League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Shabab Kuw | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
Lebanon 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | Tadamon Sour | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:15 | FT | Shabab Al Ghazieh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Shabab Sahel | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Racing Beirut | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:45 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malavan | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:45 | FT | Oxin Alborz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arvand Khorramshahr | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:30 | FT | Navad Urmia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | Mozzanica Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gs Roma Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Dungannon Swifts | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Warrenpoint Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Glenavon Lurgan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Institute | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cliftonville | ||||||
Chile Primera Division 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Huachipato | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Colo Colo | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Espanola | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Everton CD | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 23:00 | FT | Union La Calera | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Angola Girabola League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Libolo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Progresso Sambizanga | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Caala | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Arda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cska 1948 Sofia | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kariana Erden | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Strumska Slava | ||||||
Chile Primera B 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 20:30 | FT | Cobresal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobreloa | ||||||
Malta Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mosta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Senglea Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers FC | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Floriana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | ||||||
Malta First Division League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Mqabba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sirens | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zejtun Corinthians | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Cs Aerostar Bacau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Juventus Bucharest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | Acs Energeticianul | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 10:00 | FT | Luceafarul Oradea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Farul Constanta | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:00 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pandurii | ||||||
Kosovo Super League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Ballkani | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gjilani | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Llapi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kf Liria | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 14:00 | FT | Loughgall | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballinamallard United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dundela | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Ballyclare Comrades | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Carrick Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Knockbreda | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Larne | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:00 | FT | Limavady United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portadown FC | ||||||
Croatia 2 HNL 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:30 | FT | Dugopolje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
South Africa First League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Mbombela United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ts Sporting | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Uthongathi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stellenbosch | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:30 | FT | Cape Umoya United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town | ||||||
Kazakhstan Cup 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 09:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
UAE Division 1 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 12:45 | FT | Al Arabi | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Masafi | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 15:15 | FT | Dubba Al-Husun | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
Portugal U23 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Benfica U23 | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 11:00 | FT | Portimonense U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League 赛果 |
|||||||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Al Hilal Kadougli | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 13:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
24 Nov 2018 17:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khartoum Al Watani |
节目总数: 477
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...