Greece Super League 2 赛果 环节 staffel sud 季 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 |
26 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | |
25 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
25 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
19 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
18 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | |
12 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |
11 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
11 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
11 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
05 Feb 2024 14:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | |
05 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
04 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
04 Feb 2024 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |
28 Jan 2024 13:45 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
28 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
28 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
28 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
22 Jan 2024 14:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
21 Jan 2024 14:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |
21 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |
21 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
15 Jan 2024 14:30 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
13 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
13 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
13 Jan 2024 12:30 | FT | Kissamikos | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
08 Jan 2024 12:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
07 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilioupoli | |
07 Jan 2024 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
06 Jan 2024 11:30 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
19 Dec 2023 15:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ionikos | |
19 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
17 Dec 2023 15:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
17 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kallithea | |
16 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
16 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
13 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
10 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
10 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
10 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Tilikratis Lefkada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
09 Dec 2023 14:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
09 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ionikos | |
03 Dec 2023 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
02 Dec 2023 14:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kallithea | |
29 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |
26 Nov 2023 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | |
26 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
26 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
26 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
25 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
25 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
19 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Tilikratis Lefkada | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
18 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
12 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
12 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | |
12 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
12 Nov 2023 12:30 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
11 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
11 Nov 2023 12:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
06 Nov 2023 12:30 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kissamikos | |
05 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
05 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ionikos | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kalamata Ao | |
05 Nov 2023 11:00 | FT | Tilikratis Lefkada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
04 Nov 2023 13:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
04 Nov 2023 11:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
29 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ionikos | |
28 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
28 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |
28 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ilioupoli | |
28 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
28 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
24 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kallithea | |
22 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
22 Oct 2023 12:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
22 Oct 2023 12:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
21 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Ionikos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
21 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
20 Oct 2023 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | |
16 Oct 2023 11:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
15 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Tilikratis Lefkada | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ilioupoli | |
14 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ionikos | |
14 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kalamata Ao | |
14 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
02 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Kalamata Ao | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | |
02 Oct 2023 13:00 | FT | Kissamikos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tilikratis Lefkada | |
01 Oct 2023 15:30 | FT | Kallithea | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |
01 Oct 2023 14:00 | FT | Ilioupoli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ionikos | |
30 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | Panahaiki-2005 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panathinaikos B | |
30 Sep 2023 13:00 | FT | Diagoras Rodos | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
24 Sep 2023 18:00 | FT | Ionikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chania | |
24 Sep 2023 18:00 | FT | Ionikos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | |
24 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | Panathinaikos B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kalamata Ao | |
24 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | Tilikratis Lefkada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens | |
24 Sep 2023 11:00 | FT | Giouchtas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | |
23 Sep 2023 14:00 | FT | Kallithea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |
23 Sep 2023 13:15 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilioupoli |
季
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
环节
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- staffel nord
- staffel sud
- promotion playoff
- relegation playoff
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):