Spanish Federacion Cup 赛果 环节 qualifying round 季 2016-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
时间 | Minute | 主 | 完场 | 半场 | 客 | 分析 |
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Alcobendas Sport | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Aravaca Cf | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |
26 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Madridejos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
26 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Alaves B | 6 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zalla Union | |
12 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Varea | |
12 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Real Aviles | |
12 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Cf | |
12 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | Aravaca Cf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |
05 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | Aravaca Cf | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Sport | |
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Atletico Astorga | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villaralbo Cf | |
05 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | Zalla Union | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Alaves B | |
05 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | Mallorca B | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | UD Poblense | |
29 Sep 2016 19:15 | FT | Arandina | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Astorga | |
28 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Ucam Murcia B | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nv Estudiantes De Murcia Cf | |
28 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zalla Union | |
28 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Cerceda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | |
28 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Pobjeda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CF Badalona | |
28 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Alaves B | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tolosa | |
15 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Olimpico De Totana | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Ucam Murcia B | |
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aravaca Cf | |
14 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd As Pontes | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cerceda | |
14 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Tolosa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alaves B | |
14 Sep 2016 16:30 | FT | Real Betis B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |
08 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | UD Badajoz | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cacereno | |
08 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Real Aviles | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Langreo | |
07 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Cd San Fernando Isleno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B | |
07 Sep 2016 20:00 | FT | Edmf Churra | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor | |
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | |
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Olimpico De Totana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aguilas CF | |
07 Sep 2016 19:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Linares | |
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Ud Alcudia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Constancia | |
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Iruna | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | |
07 Sep 2016 19:00 | FT | Alcobendas Sport | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aravaca Cf | |
07 Sep 2016 18:00 | FT | Mallorca B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Llosetense | |
07 Sep 2016 17:30 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | |
07 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | CF Badalona | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vilafranca | |
07 Sep 2016 16:59 | FT | Ucam Murcia B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | |
31 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | CD Alcala Guadaira | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cd San Fernando Isleno | |
31 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxara | |
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Llosetense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | |
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Huarte | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD San Juan | |
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cf Alondras | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pontevedra | |
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Ucd Burlades | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Valle de Egues | |
31 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd As Pontes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Compostela | |
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Constancia | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ud Alcudia | |
31 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Cd Varea | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | |
31 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Real Betis B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Algeciras | |
25 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | |
24 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Cd San Fernando Isleno | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | CD Alcala Guadaira | |
24 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | AD San Juan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Valtierrano | |
24 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Cd Covadonga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | |
24 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Valle de Egues | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cd Iruna | |
24 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | CF Badalona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lleida | |
24 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | |
20 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Algeciras | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis B | |
17 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Tuilla | |
17 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Colunga | |
17 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | |
17 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | |
15 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Racing Santander B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | |
15 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rayo Cantabria | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
14 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Don Benito | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | UD Badajoz | |
14 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Ca Vianes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naxara | |
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
14 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Tuilla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | |
14 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | Real Aviles | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Condal Cf | |
14 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Cd Colunga | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Llanes | |
14 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uc Ceares | |
14 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Cp Calasancio | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Varea | |
14 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Haro Deportivo | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Anguiano | |
13 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Cayon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | |
13 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | SD Logrones | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Agoncillo | |
13 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Racing Santander B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U.M. Escobedo | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
12 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Rayo Cantabria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Castro | |
11 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Tropezon | |
10 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | AD San Juan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | |
10 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Valle de Egues | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cortes | |
10 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Zaragoza B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Teruel | |
10 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Uc Ceares | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting De Gijon B | |
10 Aug 2016 17:45 | FT | Condal Cf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | |
10 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | SD Ejea | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sd Tarazona | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
09 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Ca Valtierrano | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Cd Huarte | |
07 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Utebo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ad Almudevar | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
06 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Cd Binefar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Sarinena | |
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
03 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Cd Covadonga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Tuilla | |
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Uc Ceares | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Oviedo B | |
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Cd Llanes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Colunga | |
03 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Condal Cf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Aviles | |
31 Jul 2016 20:30 | FT | Moralo Cp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cacereno | |
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Ud Montijo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pueblonuevo | |
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Up Plasencia | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Coria | |
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
31 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Extremadura B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Calamonte | |
31 Jul 2016 19:45 | FT | Olivenza | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Badajoz | |
31 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Cd Santa Amalia | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cp Valdivia | |
31 Jul 2016 19:00 | FT | Cp Amanecer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arroyo Club Polideportivo | |
31 Jul 2016 16:59 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uc Ceares | |
30 Jul 2016 20:00 | FT | Estrella | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jerez Industrial Cf | |
30 Jul 2016 19:30 | FT | Ud Fuente De Cantos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zafra | |
30 Jul 2016 18:30 | FT | Marino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Covadonga | |
30 Jul 2016 18:15 | FT | Cd Llanes | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | |
30 Jul 2016 18:00 | FT | Cd Lealtad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Condal Cf |
季
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
环节
联盟 (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):