Belarus Cup 積分表 季 2022-2023
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
06/21/2022 - 08:30 | 1 | Smorgon FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |
06/21/2022 - 09:00 | 1 | Maxline Vitebsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
06/21/2022 - 09:30 | 1 | Osipovichy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |
06/21/2022 - 09:59 | 1 | Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov | |
06/22/2022 - 07:30 | 1 | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
06/22/2022 - 08:00 | 1 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
06/22/2022 - 08:30 | 1 | Fc Molodechno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | |
06/22/2022 - 08:45 | 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | |
06/22/2022 - 09:00 | 1 | Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |
06/22/2022 - 09:30 | 1 | Fk Orsha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | |
06/22/2022 - 09:59 | 1 | Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
06/22/2022 - 10:30 | 1 | Mgup Mogilev | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | |
06/22/2022 - 10:30 | round 1 | Tekhnolog Mogilev | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Belshina Babruisk | |
06/22/2022 - 11:00 | 1 | Volna Pinsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
06/23/2022 - 08:30 | 1 | Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
06/23/2022 - 09:00 | 1 | Lida | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |
06/23/2022 - 09:30 | 1 | Naftan Novopolock | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk |
L联盟积分榜更新时间: 05/28/2024 - 07:23
玩过的游戏 | 39 | 13% |
未玩过的游戏 | 261 | 87% |
主队胜 | 9 | 23.08% |
平局 | 10 | 26% |
客队胜 | 20 | 51.28% |
进球总数 | 104 | 平均 2.67 进球/比赛 |
主队进球 | 38 | 平均 0.97 进球/比赛 |
客队进球 | 66 | 平均 1.69 进球/比赛 |
最佳 进攻队 | BATE Borisov | 15 进球 |
主队 最佳 进攻队 | BATE Borisov, Neman Grodno, FC Minsk | 5 进球 |
客队 最佳 进攻队 | BATE Borisov | 10 进球 |
最差 进攻队 | Naftan Novopolock, Fc Molodechno, Krumkachy, Lokomotiv Gomel, Gazovik Vitebsk, Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 进球 |
主队 最差 进攻队 | Gomel, Naftan Novopolock, Dnepr Mogilev, Dinamo Minsk, Belshina Babruisk, Vitebsk, Fc Molodechno, Krumkachy, Energetik Bgu Minsk, Isloch Minsk, Lokomotiv Gomel, Shakhtyor Petrikov, Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk, Gazovik Vitebsk, Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 进球 |
客队 最差 攻击队 | Naftan Novopolock, Smorgon FC, Osipovichy, Fc Baranovichi, Fc Molodechno, Fk Orsha, Krumkachy, Lida, Volna Pinsk, Lokomotiv Gomel, Ostrovets, Stenles Pinsk, Maxline Vitebsk, Gazovik Vitebsk, Tekhnolog Mogilev, Mgup Mogilev, Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 进球 |
最佳防御队 | Gomel, Naftan Novopolock, Dinamo Brest, Fc Baranovichi, Volna Pinsk, Isloch Minsk, Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 进球 |
主队 最佳防御队 | Gomel, Shakhter Soligorsk, Dinamo Minsk, Vitebsk, Slutsksakhar Slutsk, Isloch Minsk, Shakhtyor Petrikov, Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 进球 |
客队 最佳防御队 | Naftan Novopolock, Dnepr Mogilev, Dinamo Brest, Smorgon FC, FC Minsk, Osipovichy, Fc Baranovichi, Fc Molodechno, Fk Orsha, Krumkachy, Lida, Volna Pinsk, Lokomotiv Gomel, Ostrovets, Stenles Pinsk, Maxline Vitebsk, Gazovik Vitebsk, Tekhnolog Mogilev, Mgup Mogilev, Zhodino Yuz | 0 进球 |
最差 防御队 | Belshina Babruisk | 14 进球 |
主队 最差 防御队 | FC Minsk | 6 进球 |
客队 最差 防御队 | Belshina Babruisk | 9 进球 |
季
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
环节
联盟 (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):