England FA Cup 積分表 季 2010-2011
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tadcaster Albion | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shildon | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ossett Albion A.F.C. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Whitley Bay | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | North Ferriby United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ossett Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ashington | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northallerton Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Norton Stockton Ancients | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chester Le Street Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | West Auckland Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Newcastle Benfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Thackley | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marske United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Borough | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Parkgate | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Nantwich Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burscough | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Salford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northwich Victoria | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Curzon Ashton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New Mills | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Prescot Cables | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ashton United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Frickley Athletic | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kendal Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Marine | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colwyn Bay | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bamber Bridge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bacup Borough | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Rossendale United | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Leigh Genesis | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Trafford | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Glossop North End | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Mossley AFC | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ramsbottom United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Wednesfield | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rugby Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stourbridge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romulus | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Evesham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Coleshill Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Leamington | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Pilkington Xxx | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Market Drayton Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Oadby Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dosthill Colts | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Coventry Sphinx | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tipton Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norton United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Kidsgrove Athletic | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chasetown | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Coalville | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eccleshall | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bartley Green | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedworth United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hednesford Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Winterton Rangers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radcliffe Olympic | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bottesford Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Lincoln Moorlands Railway | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gresley | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Matlock Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worksop Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Spalding United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brigg Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Holbrook Sports | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Loughborough Dynamo | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Barwell | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hucknall Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Shirebrook Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Carlton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkirk | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Retford United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cambridge City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Long Buckby | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Lowestoft Town | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desborough Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ely City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stewarts Lloyds Corby | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Woodford United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bury | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Felixstowe&Walton United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wellingborough Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Needham Market | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Kempston Rovers | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Leiston Fc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stamford AFC | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Great Wakering Rovers | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Harrow Borough | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Brentwood Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aylesbury United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Wealdstone | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tring Athletic | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Willand Rovers | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Taunton Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bodmin Town | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Wimborne Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sherborne Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Burnham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colney Heath | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Torpoint Athletic | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Clevedon Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Truro City | 8 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bridgwater Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tiverton Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Romford | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Green | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | North Greenford United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northwood | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ilford | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maldon&Tiptree | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 8 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oxhey Jets | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cirencester Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Didcot Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cinderford Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ringwood Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hamble Assc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wootton Bassett Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Canvey Island | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport Pagnell Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Highworth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury City | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hungerford Town | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AFC Totton | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Almondsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Manor Farm | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Thatcham Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thame United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Redbridge | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | London Colney | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stanway Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedford Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Newport Iw | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bishops Cleeve | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Banbury United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Swindon Supermarine | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brading Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Arlesey Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Enfield Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Oxford City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mangotsfield United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Billericay Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tilbury | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bitton Afc | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Old Woodstock Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Andover | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chertsey Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Walton Hersham | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Bashley | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hastings United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Binfield | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Margate | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Whitehawk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maidstone United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ashford Town Middx | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worthing | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | East Thurrock United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leighton Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Whitstable Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | East Grinstead Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hitchin Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aveley | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Folkestone Invicta | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Horsham | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Harlow Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bethnal Green United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Burnham Ramblers | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Fleet Town | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Faversham Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hythe Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Epsom Ewell | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Burgess Hill Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Beckenham Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Norton Sports | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Godalming Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tooting Mitcham United | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guildford City | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Carshalton Athletic | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tunbridge Wells | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sutton United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alton Town | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sholing | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hassocks | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cobham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chipstead | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Corinthian Casuals | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Erith Belvedere | |
09/11/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Erith Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slough Town | |
09/12/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Durham City AFC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dunston Uts | |
09/12/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Woodley Sports | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield Fc | |
09/12/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Grays Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Windsor Eton | |
09/12/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hendon | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |
09/12/2010 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Park |
L联盟积分榜更新时间: 04/26/2024 - 13:17
玩过的游戏 | 482 | 241% |
未玩过的游戏 | -282 | -141% |
主队胜 | 231 | 47.93% |
平局 | 111 | 23% |
客队胜 | 140 | 29.05% |
进球总数 | 1514 | 平均 3.14 进球/比赛 |
主队进球 | 877 | 平均 1.82 进球/比赛 |
客队进球 | 637 | 平均 1.32 进球/比赛 |
最佳 进攻队 | Chelmsford City | 20 进球 |
主队 最佳 进攻队 | Manchester City, Chelmsford City | 15 进球 |
客队 最佳 进攻队 | Harrow Borough | 10 进球 |
最差 进攻队 | Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Bristol City, Blackpool, Ipswich, Barnsley, Exeter City, Shrewsbury Town, Barnet, Morecambe, Barrow, Kidderminster, Newport County, Plymouth Argyle, Gillingham, Rotherham United, Oxford United, Oxford City, Arlesey | 0 进球 |
主队 最差 进攻队 | Wigan Athletic, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Blackpool, Ipswich, Portsmouth, Barnsley, Crystal Palace, Cardiff City, Exeter City, Northampton Town, Shrewsbury To | 0 进球 |
客队 最差 攻击队 | Fulham, Sunderland, Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Hull City, Bristol City, Southampton, Blackpool, Doncaster Rovers, Ipswich, Watford, Barnsley, Millwall, Exeter City, Scunthorpe United, Shrewsbury Town, Barnet, | 0 进球 |
最佳防御队 | Chelsea, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, West Bromwich, Cardiff City, Barnet, Morecambe, Milton Keynes Dons, Barrow, Mansfield Town, Newport County, Torquay United, Oxford United, Maidenhead United, Hinckley United, Oxford City, Slough Town, Spennymoor Town, S | 1 进球 |
主队 最佳防御队 | Blackburn Rovers, Manchester United, Tottenham Hotspur, Chelsea, Liverpool, Queens Park Rangers, West Bromwich, Newcastle United, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Nottingham Forest, Reading, Blackpool, Ipswich, Portsmouth, Barnsley, Crystal Palace, Cardiff City, Exeter City, No | 0 进球 |
客队 最佳防御队 | Fulham, Sunderland, Swansea City, Norwich City, Hull City, Bristol City, Southampton, Watford, Millwall, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield United, Rochdale, Milton Keynes Dons, Preston North End, Forest Green Rovers, Kidderminster, Wrexham, Kettering Town, Mansfield Town, Newpor | 0 进球 |
最差 防御队 | Leyton Orient, Dartford | 13 进球 |
主队 最差 防御队 | Dartford, Mossley AFC, Burnham, Norton Stockton Ancients | 7 进球 |
客队 最差 防御队 | Tipton Town | 11 进球 |
季
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
环节
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 1 playoff
- round 2
- round 2 playoff
- round 3
- round 3 playoff
- round 4
- round 4 playoff
- round 5
- round 5 playoff
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
联盟 (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...