Fußball-Liga: Belarus Cup
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: Belarus Cup |
Belarus Cup Saison 2008-2009
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Dinamo Belkard Grodno; Dinamo Minsk; FC Minsk; Gomel; Granit Mikashevichi; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lokomotiv Minsk; Mtz Ripo Minsk; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Partizan Minsk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2008-2009)
Belarus Cup Saison 2009-2010
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bereza; Dinamo Belkard Grodno; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dsk Gomel; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Khimik Grodno; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Livadia Dzerzhinsk; Masokombinat Vitebsk; Mgup Mogilev; Miory; Mtz Ripo Minsk; Naftan Novopolock; Neftyanik Rechitsa; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Partizan Minsk; Polotsk; Rudensk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Veras Nesvizh; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhlobin; Zvezda Minsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2009-2010)
Belarus Cup Saison 2010-2011
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Beltransgaz Slonim; Bereza; Dinamo Belkard Grodno; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dsk Gomel; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Gazovik Vitebsk; Gomel; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Livadia Dzerzhinsk; Lokomotiv Gomel; Mgup Mogilev; Mofk Orsha; Mtz Ripo Minsk; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Partizan Minsk; Polotsk; Rudensk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Tekhnolog Mogilev; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Veras Nesvizh; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhlobin;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2010-2011)
Belarus Cup Saison 2011-2012
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Beltransgaz Slonim; Byaroza 2010; Dinamo Belkard Grodno; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dsk Gomel; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Energetik Novolukoml; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Livadia Dzerzhinsk; Lokomotiv Gomel; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Nika Minsk; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Partizan Minsk; Partizan Minsk B; Polotsk; Rudensk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Tsementnik Krasnoselsky; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhlobin;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2011-2012)
Belarus Cup Saison 2012-2013
- Azot Hrodna; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Beltransgaz Slonim; Bereza; Byaroza 2010; Dinamo Belkard Grodno; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dsk Gomel; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fk Orsha; Gazovik Vitebsk; Gomel; Gomel Steklo; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Livadia Dzerzhinsk; Lokomotiv Gomel; Mfl Minsk; Miory; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Polotsk; Pruzhany; Rudensk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhlobin;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2012-2013)
Belarus Cup Saison 2013-2014
- Alf 2007 Minsk; Alf Legea Minsk; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bereza; Byaroza 2010; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fk Kobrin; Gomel; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Livadia Dzerzhinsk; Lokomotiv Gomel; Mofk Orsha; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Partizan Minsk; Polotsk; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhlobin;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2013-2014)
Belarus Cup Saison 2014-2015
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Byaroza 2010; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fcg Grodno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gomelzheldortrans; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Kolos Druzhba; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Livadyya; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luch Minsk; Mkk Dnepr; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Osipovichy; Partizan Minsk; Partizan Minsk; Priozerie; Pruzhany; Shakhter Soligorsk; Skvich Minsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slavianin; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Tarpeda; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Uzda; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhdanovichi; Zhitkovichi; Zhlobin; Zorka-BDU Minsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2014-2015)
Belarus Cup Saison 2015-2016
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Brestzhilstroy; Byaroza 2010; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fcg Grodno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gazovik Vitebsk; Gomel; Gomelzheldortrans; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kolos Druzhba; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Livadyya; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luch Minsk; Lyuban; Mkk Dnepr; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Priozerie; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Tarpeda; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Mogilev; Torpedo Zhodino; Uzda; Vedrich 97 Rechitsa; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zarya Krugloe; Zhdanovichi; Zhitkovichi; Zhlobin; Zhodino 2007; Zorka-BDU Minsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2015-2016)
Belarus Cup Saison 2016-2017
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dyussh Dsk; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gomelzheldortrans; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luch Minsk; Mkk Dnepr; Montazhnik; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Agro; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Pripyat; Sdiusor; Senno; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Mogilev; Torpedo Zhodino; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhitkovichi;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2016-2017)
Belarus Cup Saison 2017-2018
- Backi; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fcg Grodno; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gomelzheldortrans; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Livadija; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luch Minsk; Lyuban; Mkk Dnepr; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Agro; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Sbornaya Tf; Sdiusor; Sdjushor 3; Sdjushor 8; Senno; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smi Autotrans; Smorgon FC; Sputnik Rechitsa; Torpedo Maz Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Uzda; Vertikal Kalinkovichi; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhitkovichi;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2017-2018)
Belarus Cup Saison 2018-2019
- BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bumprom Gomel; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luch Minsk; Montazhnik; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Agro; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Polotsk; Pripyat; Sdiusor; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smi Autotrans; Smorgon FC; Sputnik Rechitsa; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Tsementnik Krasnoselsky; Uzda; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhitkovichi;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2018-2019)
Belarus Cup Saison 2019-2020
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bgu Minsk; Bumprom Gomel; Detskoselskiy; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dyussh Pinskiy Rayon; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; Fc Molodechno; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Meliorator Zhitkovichi; Montazhnik; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Agro; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Ostrovets; Pershiy Regien; Pk Imya Kremko; Polotsk; Ruh Brest; Servolyuks; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smi Autotrans; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Sputnik Rechitsa; Stenles Pinsk; Torpedo Maz Minsk; Torpedo Minsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Uzda; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zabudova 2007 Chist; Zhdanovichi; Zhitkovichi; Zorka-BDU Minsk;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2019-2020)
Belarus Cup Saison 2020-2021
- Alpha; Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bgu Minsk; Bumprom Gomel; Chayka Zelva; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Brest Ii; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dnepr Rogachev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Energosbyt Bsatu; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gomel; Gorki; Gorodeya; Granicar Zupanja; Granit Mikashevichi; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Khimik Svetlogorsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Kronon Stolbtsy; Krumkachy; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Meliorator Zhitkovichi; Montazhnik; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Ostrovets; Pershiy Regien; Polotsk; Pripyat; Ruh Brest; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smi Autotrans; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Sputnik Rechitsa; Stenles Pinsk; Stroitel Kapyl; Torpedo Zhodino; Uzda; Victoria Maryina Gorka; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhlobin;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2020-2021)
Belarus Cup Saison 2021-2022
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk; BATE Borisov; Bc Maxline; Belshina Babruisk; Bgu Minsk; Brestzhilstroy; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Brest Ii; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dnepr Rogachev; Dyussh Stolin; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Falko; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Fcg Grodno; Fk Kobrin; Fk Orsha; Gazovik Vitebsk; Gomel; Gorki; Gorodokskiye Lvy; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Klechesk Kletsk; Kommunalnik Slonim; Kostyukovichy; Krechet; Kronon Stolbtsy; Krumkachy; Krupki Drsu 164; Lepel; Leskhoz; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Luninets; Mgup Mogilev; Montazhnik; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Neman Mosty; Niva Tolochin; Oshmyany; Osipovichy; Ostrovets; Partizan Salihorsk; Postavy; Ruh Brest; Senno; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smi Autotrans; Smorgon FC; Spartak Shklov; Sputnik Rechitsa; Starye Dorogi; Stenles Pinsk; Stroitel Kapyl; Svetlogorsk; Torpedo Zhodino; Tsementnik Krasnoselsky; Uzda; Vigvam Smolevichy; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhkkh Grodno;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2021-2022)
Belarus Cup Saison 2022-2023
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bumprom Gomel; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Dnepr Rogachev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Fk Orsha; Gazovik Vitebsk; Gomel; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Kommunalnik Slonim; Krumkachy; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Mgup Mogilev; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Osipovichi; Osipovichy; Ostrovets; Shakhter Soligorsk; Shakhtyor Petrikov; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Stenles Pinsk; Tekhnolog Mogilev; Torpedo Zhodino; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhodino Yuzhnoe;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2022-2023)
Belarus Cup Saison 2023-2024
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk; BATE Borisov; Belshina Babruisk; Bumprom Gomel; Dinamo Brest; Dinamo Minsk; Dnepr Mogilev; Energetik Bgu Minsk; Fc Baranovichi; FC Minsk; Fc Molodechno; Gomel; Isloch Minsk; Ivatsevichi; Kommunalnik Slonim; Lida; Lokomotiv Gomel; Maxline Vitebsk; Miory; Naftan Novopolock; Neman Grodno; Niva Dolbizno; Osipovichy; Ostrovets; Shakhter Soligorsk; Slavia Mozyr; Slutsksakhar Slutsk; Smorgon FC; Torpedo Zhodino; Vitebsk; Volna Pinsk; Zhodino Yuzhnoe;
- Fußball-Liga-Tabellen: Belarus Cup (Saison 2023-2024)