Czech Republic Cup Ergebnisse Runde round 1 Saison 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
Zeitstart | Minute | Heimmannschaft | Vollzeit | halbzeit | Gastmannschaft | Analyse |
22 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Hranice Kunz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Unicov | |
16 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Tatran Brno Bohunice | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Kromeriz | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] | ||||||
16 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Benesov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Povltava Fa | |
16 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Novy Bydzov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolin | |
16 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Spartak Sobeslav | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pisek | |
16 Aug 2023 16:30 | FT | Kosmonosy | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |
16 Aug 2023 16:30 | FT | Sokol Velke Hamry | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prepere | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
16 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Strani | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Rosice | |
16 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Vrchovina | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lisen | |
16 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Zdar Nad Sazavou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | |
15 Aug 2023 16:30 | FT | Sumperk | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Opava | |
15 Aug 2023 16:30 | FT | Viktoria Otrokovice | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |
15 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Rymarov | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hlucin | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Benatky Nad Jizerou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Zapy | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Brandys Nad Labem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Zenit Caslav | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Admira Praha | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Cesky Brod | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Chomutov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Brozany | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Mfk Havirov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Unie Hlubina | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Havlickuv Brod | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Hlinsko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol Zivanice | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Sardice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vyskov | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Holesov | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Milo Olomouc | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dukla Praha | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Otava Katovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pribram | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Klatovy | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Marianske Lazne | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Spolana Neratovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Sous | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Sokol Nespeky | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Motorlet Praha | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[6-3] | ||||||
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Petrin Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prestice | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Kladno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Mondi Steti | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Usti nad Labem | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Ujezd Praha 4 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |
09 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Vsetin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kozlovice | |
09 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Tj Repiste | 0 - 26 | 0 - 12 | Prostejov | |
09 Aug 2023 16:00 | FT | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Brno | |
08 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Senci Doubravka | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Domazlice | |
08 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Sokol Lanzho | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tj Start Brno | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-3] | ||||||
02 Aug 2023 16:59 | FT | Pencin Turnov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ceska Lipa |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
- 1st preliminary round
- 2nd preliminary round
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):