England FA Cup Ergebnisse Runde round 3 qualifying Saison 2020-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
Zeitstart | Minute | Heimmannschaft | Vollzeit | halbzeit | Gastmannschaft | Analyse |
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Marske United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Havant and Waterlooville | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town | |
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royston Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Boston United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Brackley Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Bristol Manor Farm | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Cray Wanderers | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Cambridge City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Chester FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Chichester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Chorley | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | York City | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Darlington | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tadcaster Albion | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Ebbsfleet United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippenham Town | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[8-9] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Farsley Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AFC Fylde | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Guiseley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Hampton & Richmond | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AFC Hornchurch | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alvechurch | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Leiston Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[9-8] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Marine | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tamworth | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Slough Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Shields | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | St Albans City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Taunton Town | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Truro City | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Larkhall Athletic | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Peterborough Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banbury United | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Bedfont | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Canvey Island | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Bury | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chipstead | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Christchurch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3] | ||||||
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Stafford Rangers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hereford | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Whyteleafe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Concord Rangers | |
13 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | Haringey Borough | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |
13 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Braintree Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maldon&Tiptree | |
13 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Sholing | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Walton Casuals | |
13 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maidstone United | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-1] |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
- preliminary round
- round 1 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- round 5
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):