England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Ergebnisse Runde south division Saison 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
Zeitstart | Minute | Heimmannschaft | Vollzeit | halbzeit | Gastmannschaft | Analyse |
21 Nov 2023 19:30 | FT | Colchester United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peterborough United | |
21 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sutton United | |
21 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | |
21 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |
18 Nov 2023 12:30 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |
14 Nov 2023 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol Rovers | |
14 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Walsall | |
14 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Crystal Palace U21 | |
14 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Reading | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:30 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | West Ham United U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:30 | FT | Crawley Town | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Aston Villa U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fulham U21 | |
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |
07 Nov 2023 19:00 | FT | Oxford United | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chelsea U21 | |
31 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | Newport County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United U21 | |
31 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |
17 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colchester United | |
10 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
10 Oct 2023 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gillingham | |
10 Oct 2023 19:30 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newport County | |
10 Oct 2023 19:15 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal U21 | |
10 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Walsall | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
10 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | |
10 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |
10 Oct 2023 19:00 | FT | Reading | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Swindon | |
26 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Chelsea U21 | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
19 Sep 2023 19:45 | FT | Sutton United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa U21 | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
19 Sep 2023 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United U21 | |
19 Sep 2023 19:30 | FT | Colchester United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |
19 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-1] | ||||||
19 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace U21 | |
19 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fulham U21 | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
19 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Oxford United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
19 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Exeter City | 0 - 9 | 0 - 2 | Reading | |
12 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cambridge United | |
05 Sep 2023 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Charlton Athletic | |
05 Sep 2023 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | |
05 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |
05 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] | ||||||
05 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leyton Orient | |
05 Sep 2023 19:00 | FT | Northampton Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oxford United | |
29 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea U21 | |
22 Aug 2023 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Fulham U21 | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
22 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Walsall | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |
22 Aug 2023 19:00 | FT | Swindon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal U21 | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):