Czech Republic Cup Liga Tabellen Saison 2023-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
07/28/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Bzenec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sokol Lanzho | |
07/28/2023 - 09:30 | 120289 | Batov | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Sardice | |
07/28/2023 - 09:30 | 2nd preliminary round | Slavicin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kvitkovice | |
07/28/2023 - 09:30 | 2nd preliminary round | Humpolec | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Zdar Nad Sazavou | |
07/28/2023 - 09:59 | 120289 | Horovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | |
07/28/2023 - 09:59 | 2nd preliminary round | Slavia Hradec Kralove | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysoke Myto | |
07/29/2023 - 02:00 | 120289 | Beskyd Frenstat | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitkovice | |
07/29/2023 - 02:15 | 120289 | Hrebec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ujezd Praha 4 | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-4] | ||||||
07/29/2023 - 02:15 | 120289 | Olympie Brezova | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Marianske Lazne | |
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[4-5] | ||||||
07/29/2023 - 02:15 | 120289 | Petrin Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Cheb | |
07/29/2023 - 02:15 | 120289 | Sokol Velke Hamry | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Trutnov | |
07/29/2023 - 02:15 | 2nd preliminary round | Spoje Praha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Benatky Nad Jizerou | |
07/29/2023 - 02:30 | 2nd preliminary round | Prestice | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostrov | |
07/29/2023 - 07:00 | 120289 | Polanka Nad Odrou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hlucin | |
07/29/2023 - 08:00 | 2nd preliminary round | Sokol Nespeky | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Komarov | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Tachov | ?-? | ?-? | Klatovy | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Tj Skastice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Rosice | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Spartak Chrastava | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pencin Turnov | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Bridlicna | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Unicov | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Rymarov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krnov | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Libisany | ?-? | ?-? | Novy Bydzov | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Oez Letohrad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hlinsko | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Tempo Praha | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kladno | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Rokycany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Senci Doubravka | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Chomutov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aritma Praha | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Holesov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Kostelec Na Hane | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Ssk Bilovec | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Frydek-mistek | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 2nd preliminary round | Tachov | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Klatovy | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 2nd preliminary round | Milo Olomouc | 5 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Blansko | |
07/29/2023 - 09:00 | 2nd preliminary round | Libisany | 3 - 9 | 2 - 5 | Novy Bydzov | |
07/29/2023 - 09:30 | 120289 | Tatran Vsechovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hranice Kunz | |
07/29/2023 - 09:59 | 120289 | Vsetin | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Valasske Mezirici | |
07/30/2023 - 03:15 | 120289 | Tj Repiste | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novy Jicin | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Mfk Havirov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohumin | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Pelhrimov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Havlickuv Brod | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Sokol Cechovice | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Kozlovice | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Jesenik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sumperk | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Dalnice Sperice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Stara Rise | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-2] | ||||||
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Kurim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Cesky Brod | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slany | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Sokol Tasovice | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Tj Start Brno | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Unie Hlubina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frydlant | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Strani | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Breclav | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Spartak Pruhonice | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Benesov | |
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 120289 | Banik Modlany | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mondi Steti | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[13-14] | ||||||
07/30/2023 - 09:00 | 2nd preliminary round | Hluboka Nad Vltavou | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Sobeslav | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
League table update time: 06/12/2024 - 21:34
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 156 | 52% |
Games Unplayed | 144 | 48% |
Home Win | 45 | 28.85% |
Unentschieden | 24 | 15% |
Away Win | 91 | 58.33% |
Total Goals | 602 | Average 3.86 goals/match |
Home Goals | 221 | Average 1.42 goals/match |
Away Goals | 381 | Average 2.44 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Prostejov | 32 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Prestice | 16 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Prostejov | 32 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | Mfk Karvina, Kraluv Dvur, Karlovy Vary Dvory, Pisek, Spartak Chrastava, Spolana Neratovice, Slavicin, Slavoj Cesky Krumlov, Stara Rise, Prerov, Vysoke Myto, Pelhrimov, Oez Letohrad, Sokol Zivanice, Velke Mezirici, Brandys Nad Labem, Bzenec, Ostrov, Slavoj Olympia, Slany, Tj | 0 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Sparta Praha, Banik Ostrava, Brno, Pribram, FK Baumit Jablonec, Teplice, Vysocina Jihlava, Viktoria Zizkov, Hradec Kralove, Usti nad Labem, Frydek-mistek, Sk Slovan Varnsdorf, Fk Loko Vltavin, Pardubice, Fk Mas Taborsko, Mfk Karvina, Fk Graffin Vlasim, Chrudim, Kraluv Dvur | 0 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Mlada Boleslav, Fotbal Trinec, Mfk Karvina, Kraluv Dvur, Chomutov, Karlovy Vary Dvory, Zenit Caslav, Pisek, Spartak Chrastava, Spolana Neratovice, Sokol Tasovice, Rymarov, Slavicin, Slavoj Cesky Krumlov, Rokycany, Stara Rise, Prerov, Mfk Havirov, Vysoke Myto, Cesky Brod, Pel | 0 Goals |
Best Defense Team | Stara Rise, Sokol Zivanice, Hlinsko, Slavia Hradec Kralove | 0 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Sparta Praha, Slovan Liberec, Brno, Pribram, Teplice, Hradec Kralove, Usti nad Labem, Frydek-mistek, Sk Slovan Varnsdorf, Pardubice, Fk Mas Taborsko, Mfk Karvina, Fk Graffin Vlasim, Chrudim, Kraluv Dvur, Karlovy Vary Dvory, HFK Olomouc, Pisek, Aritma Praha, Uhersky Brod, Koz | 0 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Slavia Praha, Synot Slovacko, SC Znojmo, Fk Loko Vltavin, Fotbal Trinec, Kolin, Sokol Zapy, Chomutov, Zenit Caslav, Benesov, Spartak Chrastava, Spolana Neratovice, Sokol Tasovice, Rymarov, Havlickuv Brod, Banik Sous, Slavicin, Slavoj Cesky Krumlov, Pencin Turnov, Rokycany, S | 0 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Tj Repiste | 27 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | Tj Repiste | 27 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | Zlin | 13 Goals |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
- 1st preliminary round
- 2nd preliminary round
- round 1
- round 2
- round 3
- round 4
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):