Europa League Liga Tabellen Saison 2017-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- Ergebnisse
- Liga-Tabellen
- Wettquoten
- Fußball-Zeitplan
- Spiel Highlights
- link sopcast
- live tv stream, fußball live streaming
- Live-Ticker
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
06/29/2017 - 06:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Shirak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | |
06/29/2017 - 08:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
06/29/2017 - 08:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Kairat Almaty | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |
06/29/2017 - 09:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
06/29/2017 - 09:00 | qualifying 1.1 | FK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |
06/29/2017 - 09:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Pyunik | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
06/29/2017 - 09:20 | qualifying 1.1 | Trencin | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
06/29/2017 - 09:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |
06/29/2017 - 09:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |
06/29/2017 - 09:59 | qualifying 1.1 | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | |
06/29/2017 - 09:59 | qualifying 1.1 | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
06/29/2017 - 09:59 | qualifying 1.1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |
06/29/2017 - 09:59 | qualifying 1.1 | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |
06/29/2017 - 09:59 | qualifying 1.1 | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | |
06/29/2017 - 10:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |
06/29/2017 - 10:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | |
06/29/2017 - 10:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | |
06/29/2017 - 10:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Odd Grenland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Zira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | AEK Larnaca | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |
06/29/2017 - 11:00 | qualifying 1.1 | FK Haugesund | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coleraine | |
06/29/2017 - 11:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Fola Esch | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Midtjylland | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Derry City | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Bala Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
06/29/2017 - 12:00 | qualifying 1.1 | IFK Norrkoping | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Tre Penne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Domzale | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floriana | |
06/29/2017 - 12:30 | qualifying 1.1 | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Inter Baku | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | St Joseph's GIB | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
06/29/2017 - 12:45 | qualifying 1.1 | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | |
06/29/2017 - 13:15 | qualifying 1.1 | Stjarnan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |
06/29/2017 - 13:15 | qualifying 1.1 | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki |
League table update time: 05/05/2024 - 22:00
Statistics of the latest Standings | ||
Games Played | 473 | 20.75% |
Games Unplayed | 1807 | 79.25% |
Home Win | 231 | 48.84% |
Unentschieden | 124 | 26% |
Away Win | 158 | 33.4% |
Total Goals | 1305 | Average 2.76 goals/match |
Home Goals | 741 | Average 1.57 goals/match |
Away Goals | 564 | Average 1.19 goals/match |
Best Attack Team | Arsenal | 30 Goals |
Home Best Attack Team | Marseille | 23 Goals |
Away Best Attack Team | Arsenal, Athletic Bilbao, Zenit St.Petersburg, Midtjylland, Red Bull Salzburg | 12 Goals |
Worst Attack Team | PSV Eindhoven, St. Johnstone, Club Brugge, Sparta Praha, IBV Vestmannaeyjar, Lahti, Tre Penne, Ordabasy, UE Santa Coloma, KF Tirana, Torpedo Kutaisi, NK Olimpija Ljubljana, Bangor City FC, Crusaders FC, Dacia Chisinau, FK Ventspils, Vojvodina, Connah's QN, Bala Town, Tre Fi | 0 Goals |
Home Worst Attack Team | Ajax Amsterdam, PSV Eindhoven, St. Johnstone, Club Brugge, Sparta Praha, KuPS, Brann, KR Reykjavik, IBV Vestmannaeyjar, Lahti, Valletta FC, Tre Penne, Shirak, Ordabasy, UE Santa Coloma, KF Tirana, Torpedo Kutaisi, Trans Narva, Levadia Tallinn, NK Olimpija Ljubljana, Bangor C | 0 Goals |
Away Worst Attack Team | Freiburg, PSV Eindhoven, Bordeaux, St. Johnstone, Glasgow Rangers, Celtic, Club Brugge, Dinamo Zagreb, Dinamo Bucuresti, CSKA Sofia, Sparta Praha, Sion, Rabotnicki Skopje, Legia Warszawa, Differdange 03, FK Haugesund, Galatasaray, Lincoln City, Stjarnan, IBV Vestmannaeyjar, | 0 Goals |
Best Defense Team | NK Maribor, Sarpsborg 08 FF, Ordabasy, Radnicki Nis, NK Rudar Velenje, Tobol Kostanai, FK Sutjeska Niksic, Nomads At Connahs Quay | 0 Goals |
Home Best Defense Team | Maritimo, Freiburg, St. Johnstone, Glasgow Rangers, Celtic, Atletico Madrid, Club Brugge, Brondby, AEK Larnaca, CSKA Sofia, NK Maribor, Odd Grenland, Sarpsborg 08 FF, Stjarnan, Valletta FC, Tre Penne, Shirak, Ordabasy, FK Inter Baku, UE Santa Coloma, Budapest Honved, Crusader | 0 Goals |
Away Best Defense Team | Napoli, Nordsjaelland, Dinamo Zagreb, Legia Warszawa, NK Maribor, Differdange 03, Hacken, Sarpsborg 08 FF, Brann, Dundalk, Lincoln City, Lahti, Ordabasy, KF Tirana, Torpedo Kutaisi, NK Olimpija Ljubljana, Bangor City FC, Dacia Chisinau, Flora Tallinn, AEL Limassol, FK Zalgir | 0 Goals |
Worst Defense Team | Vardar Skopje | 24 Goals |
Home Worst Defense Team | Vardar Skopje | 14 Goals |
Away Worst Defense Team | BATE Borisov, Apollon Limassol FC | 13 Goals |
Saison
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Runde
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...