calendario de fútbol 04-02-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreirense | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avan Academy | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk Reserves | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Muncitorul Resita | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krumkachy | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grazer AK | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fredericia | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zeta | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | B93 Copenhagen | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mineiro | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ceara | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Coritiba | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
FIFA Club World Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Botosani | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AIFF XI Arrows | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khor Fakkan | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
Greee Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guadalupe | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CSD Municipal | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al-hilal(lby) | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fatsa Belediyespor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ofspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kemer Tekirova Spor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Belediye Derincespor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nazillispor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokatspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanger | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Agri 1970 Spor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tekirdagspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catalca Spor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carsambaspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Somaspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Sile Yildizspor | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arhavispor | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | East Riffa | ||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Prague B | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:50 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
India Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Goa | |||||||
Malta Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Hotspurs | |||||||
Kuwait League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Padova | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tepatitlan De Morelos | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Bangladesh Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Danubio FC | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Montevideo | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 22:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Weston Shitima | |||||||
Israel Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:25 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||||
04 Feb 2021 17:35 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ashkelon | ||||||||
Mexico Youth U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca U20 | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
CONCACAF League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 03:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United | |||||||
04 Feb 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak |
partidos totales: 122
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...