calendario de fútbol 06-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malaga | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rio Ave | |||||||
Eredivisie calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Willem II | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anderlecht | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aalborg BK | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | De Graafschap | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Volendam | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Cova Piedade | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santos | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gostaresh Folad | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Persela Lamongan | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Beroe | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gomel | |||||||
Iraq calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CD FAS | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Ireland League Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cork City | ||||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Ý | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Iceland | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Tây Ban Nha | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albania | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Bắc Ireland | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wales | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | South Melbourne | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pau FC | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Andalus | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amkar Perm Youth | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Virginia United | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sumy | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Philippines | |||||||
Iceland Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Labsa | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Ii | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stk 1914 Samorin | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Una Strassen | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 17:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lafnitz | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atsv Stadl Paura | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deutschlandsberger Sc | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Union Gurten | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zajazi Zajas | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Raed | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:40 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:40 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Rosario | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asm Oran | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balotesti | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afumati | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Liria | |||||||
Myanmar National League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Shan United | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
Lebanese FA Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Masfut | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Ras Al Khaimah | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 20:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru Womens | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Marawi | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wad Hashem Senar | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kober Khartoum | |||||||
06 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Arab |
partidos totales: 191
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...