calendario de fútbol 08-05-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
England Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Espanyol | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nimes | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AC Arles-Avignon | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 02:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Remo Belem (PA) | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Galway United | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mersin Idman Yurdu | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 23:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
08 May 2015 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Twente Enschede Am. | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Almere City FC | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oss | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
Australia League A calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne City | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
08 May 2015 03:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
Singapore calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasov | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Hungary calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
India calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
08 May 2015 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 15:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Emirate | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | JK Sillamae Kalev | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
08 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
08 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universitario Pando | |||||||
08 May 2015 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 03:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | SV Horn | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mattersburg | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aston Villa U21 | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Everton U21 | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:40 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lazika | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | STU Tbilisi | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sasco Tbilisi | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Khobi | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 11:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
08 May 2015 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
08 May 2015 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vendee Lucon | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colomiers | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Istres | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
08 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
08 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
08 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sv Heimstetten | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Memmingen | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kolin | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chust Pakhtakor | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aral Nukus | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Alanga Koson | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yozyovon | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
08 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
08 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulisses Yerevan B | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 20:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HK Kopavog | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Faetano | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Etelainen calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tpv Tampere | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vaajakoski | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Stenungsunds If | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tibro AIK FK | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kolding Bk | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naesby BK | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wallern | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Kalsdorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 15:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hajer | ||||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce Youth | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:15 | FT | 4 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
08 May 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
Lebanon calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Crb Ain Fakroun | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rc Relizane | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usmm Hadjout | |||||||
08 May 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
Israel State League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Beit Shean | |||||||
08 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
08 May 2015 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Qormi | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 10:20 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Liniers | ||||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
AFF Women’s Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Myanmar | |||||||
08 May 2015 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African calendario |
|||||||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guinea Bissau U23 | |||||||
08 May 2015 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Libya U23 |
partidos totales: 205
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...