calendario de fútbol 12-09-2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bologna | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlsruher SC | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chateauroux | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 20:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SL Benfica | |||||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 06:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Israel U17 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croatia U19 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U17 | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 01:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Libertad Asuncion | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brno | |||||||
Sweden Superettan calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oss | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saipa | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rah Ahan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
HongKong calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
Hungary calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
Poland calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
Yemen calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shaab Ibb | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Wehda Aden | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Ibb | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Oruba(YEM) | |||||||
Croatia calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
Bulgaria calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Slovakia calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
Qatar calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Umm Salal | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qatar SC | ||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | |||||||
Estonia calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viborg | |||||||
Greee Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iraklis Saloniki | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klaipedos Granitas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FC Daugava | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 3 - 2 | Liefering | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City U21 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Southampton U21 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Reading U21 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Liverpool U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Metalurg Donetsk U21 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meshakhte Tkibuli | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sapovnela Terjola | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borjomi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Betlemi Keda | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 12:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Baq'a | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan B | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 01:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | FK Taganrog | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
French Nationa League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colmar | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Epinal | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colomiers | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vendee Lucon | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | US Boulogne | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula Youth | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rakvere Flora | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens U21 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Dravinja Kostroj | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Middelfart | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lindsdals IF | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:25 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Riyadh | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Abha | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 21:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Los Caimanes | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Oman calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 14:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | |||||||
Kuwait League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Al Sahel | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khaitan | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:50 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ttadamon | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Blida | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Batna | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ab Merouana | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Italy C1B calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Prato | |||||||
Italy C1C calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melfi | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Messina | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Msida St Joseph | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Claypole | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ia Sud America | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moron Bk | |||||||
South Africa First League calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | |||||||
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women calendario |
|||||||||||
12 Sep 2014 01:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peru Womens | |||||||
12 Sep 2014 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Chile |
partidos totales: 193
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):