calendario de fútbol 16-07-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
International Friendly calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 00:35 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kremin Kremenchuk | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 15:35 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Metz | ||||||||
16 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Slavija | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 17:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Menen | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cordoba C.F. | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Middlesbrough U21 | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chasetown | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Europa League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 15:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shirak | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | |||||||
USA MLS calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
U19 European calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nga U19 | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tây Ban Nha U19 | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
Russian Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chelyabinsk | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tambov | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volga Tver | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pskov 747 | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Russian First Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | |||||||
China Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Trinidad & Tobago | |||||||
Belgium Super Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 14:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PK-35 | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 18:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ufa Youth | |||||||
Chile Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csd Antofagasta | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Espanola | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Belarus Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF U21 | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Pohjoinen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Finland Kakkonen Lantinen calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | P-iirot | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warri Wolves | ||||||||
16 Jul 2015 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warri Wolves | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
16 Jul 2015 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 01:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 03:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
Australia FFV State Knockout Cup calendario |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2015 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons |
partidos totales: 111
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...