Australia FFA Cup calendario, ronda qual, temporada 2021-2022
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | visitante | análisis | ||
12 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Palm Beach Sharks | ||
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | University of Queensland | ||
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tamborine Mountain Eagles | ||
12 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gatton Sc | ||
12 Feb 2021 09:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Coolum | ||
13 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Annerley | ||
13 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 15 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Teviot Downs Sc | ||
13 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Oxley United | ||
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Runaway Bay Green | ||
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | The Lakes | ||
13 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nambour Yandina Utd | ||
13 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Robina City Blue | ||
13 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Surfers Paradise | ||
14 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Park Ridge | ||
19 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pine Rivers United | ||
19 Feb 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Palm Beach Sharks | ||
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yarra Jets | ||
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wyndham United | ||
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | East Kew | ||
20 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Old Trinity Sc | ||
20 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Surfside Waves Sc | ||
20 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mount Waverley City Sc | ||
20 Feb 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rockville Rovers | ||
20 Feb 2021 05:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alphington | ||
20 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Moonee Valley Knights | ||
20 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | The Gap BPL | ||
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Virginia United | ||
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brisbane Athletic | ||
20 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ormeau White | ||
20 Feb 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Bundoora Utd | ||
21 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mitchell Rangers Sc | ||
21 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newmarket Sfc | ||
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Western Spirit | ||
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 6 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Burleigh Heads | ||
21 Feb 2021 07:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wimbledon Sc | ||
26 Feb 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 5 | Magic United Tfa | ||
26 Feb 2021 09:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Komala | ||
27 Feb 2021 01:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Old Mentonians | ||
27 Feb 2021 03:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | East Kew | ||
27 Feb 2021 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dingley Stars | ||
27 Feb 2021 04:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hampton Park Utd | ||
27 Feb 2021 04:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bunyip District Sc | ||
27 Feb 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Melbourne University | ||
27 Feb 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Westside Strikers | ||
27 Feb 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||
06 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Middle Park | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Laverton Park | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mount Waverley City Sc | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Westside Strikers | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Yarra | ||
06 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Moonee Valley Knights | ||
06 Mar 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Western Eagles | ||
06 Mar 2021 05:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||
06 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northern Falcons Sc | ||
07 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Riversdale | ||
08 Mar 2021 05:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metro Claremont Sc | ||
10 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belnorth | ||
10 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central Sydney Wolves | ||
10 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hinchinbrook Sports Sc | ||
10 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong United | ||
11 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Doonside Hawks Sc | ||
12 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parklea Sc | ||
12 Mar 2021 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Castle Hill Utd | ||
13 Mar 2021 02:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City Sc | ||
13 Mar 2021 02:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hume United | ||
13 Mar 2021 02:40 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Winston Hills | ||
13 Mar 2021 03:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Monash University | ||
13 Mar 2021 03:10 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | North Sunshine Eagles | ||
13 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Yoogali Sc | ||
13 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | ||
13 Mar 2021 04:10 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Essendon United | ||
13 Mar 2021 06:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Weston Molonglo | ||
13 Mar 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers Sc | ||
13 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitehorse United Sc | ||
14 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Oconnor Knights | ||
14 Mar 2021 03:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | North Caulfield Senior | ||
19 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||
20 Mar 2021 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wyoming | ||
20 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Joondalup City | ||
20 Mar 2021 08:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Morley Windmills | ||
20 Mar 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | ||
21 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Springwood United | ||
21 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 2 | Swan United | ||
21 Mar 2021 08:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cringila Lions | ||
21 Mar 2021 09:40 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kelmscott Roos Sc | ||
23 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inner West Hawks | ||
24 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wollongong United | ||
24 Mar 2021 08:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Flame | ||
24 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pontian Eagles | ||
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Rangers | ||
25 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roselands | ||
25 Mar 2021 09:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glebe Gorillas | ||
26 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Parklea Sc | ||
26 Mar 2021 08:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rostrevor Old Collegians | ||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Salisbury United | ||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ingle Farm Sc | ||
26 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Elizabeth Downs Sc | ||
26 Mar 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | ||
27 Mar 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-2], Adelaide Hills thắng | ||||||
27 Mar 2021 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Noarlunga United | ||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mount Barker United | ||
27 Mar 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Para Hills Knights | ||
27 Mar 2021 04:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | ||
27 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastern United | ||
27 Mar 2021 06:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oconnor Knights | ||
27 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Seaford Rangers | ||
27 Mar 2021 08:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Vipers | ||
28 Mar 2021 04:30 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sacred Heart Old Collegians | ||
28 Mar 2021 07:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belnorth | ||
28 Mar 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Tuggeranong United thắng | ||||||
29 Mar 2021 10:25 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Canterbury Bankstown | ||
30 Mar 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Gosnells City | ||
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queanbeyan City | ||
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Berowra | ||
31 Mar 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||
31 Mar 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | ||
31 Mar 2021 10:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fairfield Bulls Sc | ||
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Wagga City Wanderers | ||
01 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 10 | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||
01 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Epping City | ||
02 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Langwarrin | ||
02 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doveton | ||
03 Apr 2021 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mill Park | ||
03 Apr 2021 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Albans Saints | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Beaumaris | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | North Geelong Warriors | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kingborough Lions | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beach City | ||
03 Apr 2021 04:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Sunshine Eagles | ||
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Malvern City | ||
03 Apr 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||
03 Apr 2021 05:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mornington | ||
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | ||
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||
03 Apr 2021 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warragul Utd | ||
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Strikers | ||
03 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||
03 Apr 2021 08:10 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | Holland Park Hawks | ||
03 Apr 2021 09:05 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | ||
03 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sydenham Park | ||
03 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SWQ Thunder | ||
03 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Southport Warriors | ||
05 Apr 2021 04:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South East United | ||
05 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup City | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Balcatta | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dianella White Eagles | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Western Knights | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fremantle City | ||
05 Apr 2021 08:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [0-3], Armadale thắng | ||||||
05 Apr 2021 08:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gwelup Croatia Sc | ||
05 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nambour Yandina Utd | ||
05 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Essendon Royals | ||
05 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||
05 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Mooroolbark | ||
06 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Singleton Strikers | ||
07 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 7 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Toronto Awaba | ||
07 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | United Mayfield | ||
07 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cessnock City Hornets | ||
07 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | ||
90 phút [3-3], 120 phút [3-4], Shamrock Rovers Sc thắng | ||||||
13 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong City Sc | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dulwich Hill Sc | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Blacktown Spartans | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moggill | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 8 - 3 | 5 - 1 | Ac Carina | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Caloundra | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Capalaba | ||
13 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | ||
13 Apr 2021 11:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sd Raiders | ||
13 Apr 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:10 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Peninsula Power | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Bayside United | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bankstown City Lions | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Connells Point Rovers | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Central Coast United | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rydalmere Lions | ||
14 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Buderim | ||
14 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Titans | ||
14 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sydney University | ||
15 Apr 2021 10:50 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Western Nsw Mariners | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bankstown United | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Moreton Bay United | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Magic United Tfa | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Souths United | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Albany Creek | ||
20 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taringa Rovers | ||
21 Apr 2021 10:40 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Surfers Paradise | ||
21 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | ||
23 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George Willawong | ||
23 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Souths United | ||
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Modbury Jets | ||
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | ||
23 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Brahma Lodge | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Adelaide Hills | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pembroke Old Scholars Sc | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:30 | FT | 9 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mount Barker United | ||
24 Apr 2021 06:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
24 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Capalaba | ||
24 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pine Hills | ||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fulham United | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Fulham United thắng | ||||||
24 Apr 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide University Sc | ||
24 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||
24 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||
25 Apr 2021 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Palm Beach Sharks | ||
25 Apr 2021 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Southport Warriors | ||
25 Apr 2021 09:10 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||
26 Apr 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||
27 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Marconi Stallions thắng | ||||||
27 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ||
27 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-0], Moreland Zebras thắng | ||||||
27 Apr 2021 10:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belconnen United | ||
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-2], Canberra thắng | ||||||
28 Apr 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sydenham Park | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:05 | FT | 12 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Wagga City Wanderers | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Charleston City Blues | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yarraville | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Keilor Park Sc | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:35 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Prospect United Soccer Club | ||
28 Apr 2021 10:40 | FT | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Uts | ||
28 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | ||
28 Apr 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Langwarrin | ||
01 May 2021 05:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Devonport Strikers | ||
01 May 2021 05:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | University Of Tasmania Sc | ||
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glenorchy Knights | ||
01 May 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Launceston City thắng | ||||||
01 May 2021 10:56 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Altona City | ||
04 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 6 - 1 | Cooks Hill United | ||
04 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||
04 May 2021 10:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-1], South Melbourne thắng | ||||||
04 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||
05 May 2021 09:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St George City | ||
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bankstown City Lions | ||
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Singleton Strikers | ||
05 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Cooma Tigers | ||
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mooroolbark | ||
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong United | ||
05 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glebe Gorillas | ||
05 May 2021 10:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney Olympic | ||
05 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Clifton Hill | ||
05 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minmi Wanderers | ||
11 May 2021 10:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||
11 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canterbury Bankstown | ||
12 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
12 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banksia Tigers | ||
12 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dudley Redhead Utd | ||
14 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Olympic | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||
15 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Croydon Kings thắng | ||||||
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Cockburn City thắng | ||||||
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | ECU Joondalup | ||
15 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers Sc | ||
15 May 2021 08:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Balcatta | ||
16 May 2021 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||
16 May 2021 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gosnells City | ||
19 May 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yoogali Sc | ||
19 May 2021 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers thắng | ||||||
19 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wollongong Olympic | ||
19 May 2021 10:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St George City | ||
19 May 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Armadale | ||
23 May 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Surfers Paradise | ||
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Hamilton Olympic thắng | ||||||
25 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Belmont Swansea United Sc | ||
25 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Queensland Lions SC | ||
25 May 2021 10:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Edgeworth Eagles | ||
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [4-3], Broadmeadow Magic thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Lambton Jarvis | ||
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3], Lambton Jarvis thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Canberra | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Monaro Panthers thắng | ||||||
26 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||
26 May 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||
26 May 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | ||
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Brisbane City SC thắng | ||||||
29 May 2021 04:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Devonport City Striker | ||
29 May 2021 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glenorchy Knights | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1], Glenorchy Knights thắng | ||||||
01 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gosnells City | ||
02 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1], A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers thắng | ||||||
02 Jun 2021 10:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | ||
02 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Armadale | ||
02 Jun 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||
02 Jun 2021 13:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perth SC | ||
05 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Monaro Panthers | ||
08 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Adelaide City FC | ||
08 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||
08 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | ||
09 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||
12 Jun 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Weston Workers | ||
12 Jun 2021 04:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | ||
12 Jun 2021 07:20 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Port United | ||
12 Jun 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton Olympic | ||
14 Jun 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Devonport City Striker | ||
16 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sydney Olympic | ||
16 Jun 2021 10:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | ||
18 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Queensland Lions SC | ||
19 Jun 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||
20 Jun 2021 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | ||
22 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydenham Park | ||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston Lions | ||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | ||
22 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||
23 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Weston Workers | ||
23 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Langwarrin | ||
23 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Lions Sc | ||
23 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||
23 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Clifton Hill | ||
23 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ECU Joondalup | ||
29 Jun 2021 10:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||
06 Jul 2021 10:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | ||
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], South Melbourne thắng | ||||||
06 Jul 2021 10:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||
07 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | ||
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [2-1], Port Melbourne Sharks thắng | ||||||
07 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Hume City | ||
14 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC |
temporada
ronda
liga (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):