liga de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
liga: Russia Youth Championship League |
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2013-2014
- Amkar Perm Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fc Terek Groznyi Youth; Fc Tom Tomsk Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Volga Nizhny Novgorod Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2013-2014)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2014-2015
- Amkar Perm Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Mordovia Saransk Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Ufa Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2014-2015)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2015-2016
- Amkar Perm Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Mordovia Saransk Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Tom Tomsk Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Ufa Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2015-2016)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2016-2017
- Amkar Perm Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Mordovia Saransk Youth; Orenburg Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Tom Tomsk Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Ufa Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2016-2017)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2017-2018
- Amkar Perm Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Mordovia Saransk Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Ska Khabarovsk Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Tosno Youth; Ufa Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2017-2018)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2018-2019
- Amkar Perm Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Anzhi Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Mordovia Saransk Youth; Orenburg Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Ufa Youth; Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2018-2019)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2019-2020
- Akhmat Grozny Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Orenburg Youth; Pfc Sochi Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Tambov Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Ufa Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2019-2020)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2020-2021
- Akademiya Konoplev Youth; Akhmat Grozny Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Chertanovo Moscow Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dinamo Moscow Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Khimki Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Pfc Sochi Youth; Rotor Volgograd Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Strogino Moscow Youth; Tambov Youth; Terek Groznyi Youth; Ufa Youth; Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2020-2021)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2021-2022
- Akademiya Konoplev Youth; Akhmat Grozny Youth; Arsenal Tula Youth; Chertanovo Moscow Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dynamo Moscow Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Khimki Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Nizhny Novgorod Youth; Pfc Sochi Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Strogino Moscow Youth; Ufa Youth; Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2021-2022)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2022-2023
- Akhmat Grozny Youth; Chertanovo Moscow Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dynamo Moscow Youth; Fakel Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Khimki Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Kuban Krasnodar Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Nizhny Novgorod Youth; Orenburg Youth; Pfc Sochi Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Strogino Moscow Youth; Torpedo Moscow Youth; Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2022-2023)
Russia Youth Championship League temporada 2023-2024
- Akademiya Konoplev Youth; Akhmat Grozny Youth; Baltika Kaliningrad Youth; Chertanovo Moscow Youth; Cska Moscow Youth; Dynamo Moscow Youth; Fakel Youth; Fk Krasnodar Youth; Fk Rostov Youth; Fk Ural Youth; Fshm Moscow Youth; Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth; Lokomotiv Moscow Youth; Nizhny Novgorod Youth; Orenburg Youth; Pfc Sochi Youth; Rubin Kazan Youth; Spartak Moscow Youth; Strogino Moscow Youth; Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth; Zenit St.petersburg Youth;
- clasificación de fútbol: Russia Youth Championship League (temporada 2023-2024)