resultados de fútbol 05-01-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | Brescia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Spal | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hellas Verona | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Genoa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 19:45 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torino | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Granada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 11:00 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Pacos Ferreira | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Famalicao | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 01:00 | FT | Necaxa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 09:00 | FT | Yangon United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shan United | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 10:00 | FT | Roda JC Kerkrade | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Jong Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Dessel Sport | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 19:00 | FT | Juazeirense Ba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolina Pe | ||||||
England FA Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Chelsea | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC Fylde | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Derby County | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Northampton Town | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Middlesbrough | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Coventry | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Gillingham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | ||||||
Liga de Honora resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 11:15 | FT | SC Farense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SL Benfica B | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Porto B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Casa Pia Ac | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Covilha | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:15 | FT | Vilafranquense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varzim | ||||||
Australia League A resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 07:40 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
French Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Bastia CA | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Reims Ste Anne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Trelissac | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | US Raon L Etape | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:15 | FT | Lorient | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Frejus Saint-Raphael | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Limonest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Grande Synthe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Entente Sannois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Epinal | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Valenciennes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dijon | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Dieppe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 16:15 | FT | Nice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | ||||||
Greece National A resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | AEK Athens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lamia | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Xanthi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | ||||||
Israel Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 18:15 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | EN Paralimni | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
India resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 06:00 | FT | Real Kashmir | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 11:30 | FT | AIFF XI Arrows | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Neroca | ||||||
Egypt Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Tanta | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | El Zamalek | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 17:30 | FT | Al Ahly | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zed | ||||||
Morocco Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:59 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 18:00 | FT | Cayb Club Athletic Youssoufia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
South Africa Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Highlands Park | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Black Leopards | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | As Slimane | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Giorgos Karaiskakis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kerkyra | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:20 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enyimba International | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Nasarawa United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Heartland | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Warri Wolves | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Lobi Stars | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Adamawa United | ||||||
India Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hyderabad | ||||||
HongKong 1st Division resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:15 | FT | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North District | ||||||
Tunisia Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | As Ariana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Palme De Tozeur Avenir | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Egs Gafsa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Sporting Ben Arous | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rogba Tataouine | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | As Oued Ellil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jendouba Sport | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Kalaa Sport | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | E M Mahdia | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 12:30 | FT | Es Hamam Sousse | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bouselem | ||||||
Algeria CUP resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | A.s. Marsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Rc Arba | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | As Ain Mlila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Cs Constantine | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Js Saoura | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Usm Alger | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Usm Khenchela | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:15 | FT | Fylkir | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
HongKong 2st Division resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Wan Chai Sf | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kwong Wah AA | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tuen Mun Progoal | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Kwai Tsing District Fa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FU Moon | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Mutual Football Club | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Double Flower Fa | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Kwun Tong Fa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tung Sing | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 05:30 | FT | Sao Jose Ap | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kowloon City | ||||||
Italy Serie D resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Chieri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lucchese | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Foggia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Citta Di Fasano | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Pomezia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tuttocuoio | ||||||
South Africa First League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ts Galaxy | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:30 | FT | Ts Sporting | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | ||||||
Greece Football League 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Trikala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Ierapetra | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ialysos | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Triglia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nea Kavala | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Thesprotos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
Burundi League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lydia Lb Academi | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 13:00 | FT | Musongati | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Les Lierres | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 14:00 | FT | Vitalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bs Dynamic | ||||||
Ghana Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liberty Professionals | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Techiman Eleven Wonders | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Elmina Sharks | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karela United | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | King Faisal Babes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebusua Dwarfs | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 06:30 | FT | Happy Valley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southern District | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 09:30 | FT | Guangzhou Rf U19 | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yuen Long | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Dunbeholden | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cavalier | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Tivoli Gardens | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Harbour View | ||||||
05 Jan 2020 20:00 | FT | Portmore United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Humble Lions |
partidos totales: 127
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...