resultados de fútbol 12-06-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Granada | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Elche | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Extremadura | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | SD Huesca | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:45 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Moreirense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rio Ave | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 21:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dukla Praha U19 | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Haka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 13:30 | FT | Sion | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:00 | Kongsvinger | ? - ? | ? - ? | Grorud IL | |||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Sigma Olomouc B | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Unicov | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sardice | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Dolni Benesov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hlucin | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Odra Petrkovice | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Mutenice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | IFK Mariehamn | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Strani | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zlin B | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Esbjerg FB | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Randers FC | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Goztepe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Italy Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:00 | FT | Juventus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
Vietnam resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Thanh Hóa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 13:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Hungary resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
Serbia resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | FK Rad Beograd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
Croatia resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Varteks | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:05 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Bulgaria resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
Belarus Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Gorodeya | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Vietnam First Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 11:00 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | An Giang | ||||||
Estonia resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Skive IK | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Armenia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:10 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:40 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:10 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Israel Leumit League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | ||||||
Iceland Cup resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Kordrengir | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hamar Hveragerdi | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Hviti Riddarinn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Leiknir Reykjavik | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bjorninn | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Ymir | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 21:00 | FT | Hond Midasar | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Skautafelag Reykjavikur | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 21:30 | FT | Ih Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gg Grindavik | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Ani Yerevan | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:00 | FT | Aragats | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Armenia | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:15 | FT | Torpedo Yerevan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dilijan | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Ararat Armenia B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Banants B | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Yerevan | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masis | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Pyunik B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shirak Gjumri B | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 15:30 | FT | Trakai Ii | 0 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nevezis | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Minija | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Panevezys Ii | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | Lietava Jonava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | ||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 20:15 | FT | Nữ Valur | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kr Reykjavik Womens | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ab Argir | ||||||
Korea Challengers League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju KHNP | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:59 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Mladost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:00 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 19:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
German 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 18:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Kosovo Super League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Dukagjini | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | ||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 16:30 | FT | Hjs Akatemia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | P-iirot | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 12:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Smolevichi Reserves | ||||||
12 Jun 2020 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino Reserves | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Brest Reserves | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
12 Jun 2020 14:30 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nebitchi |
partidos totales: 86
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...