resultados de fútbol 16-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis | |||||
English Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Everton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Crystal Palace | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Southampton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brighton | ||||||
England Championship resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Leeds United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Italy Serie A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Torino | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | Spal | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Spanish La Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Levante | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Getafe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Mallorca | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Valencia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
International Friendly resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novi Pazar | |||||||
16 Jul 2020 13:30 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:30 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aswan | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chateauroux | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Nice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Wallern | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harkemase Boys | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Lyon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Russia Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Tambov | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochi | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Ostersunds FK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Hacken | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Elfsborg | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Kalmar FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
USA MLS resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cincinnati | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
Iran Pro League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Lviv | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Zorya | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | ||||||
Romania - Division A resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Slovenia Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Hvidovre IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | ||||||
Andorra Super league resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:10 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Belchatow | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 19:40 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Telavi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 14:30 | Xorazm Urganch | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Samarkand | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Elva | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vandra Jk Vaprus | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Nomme United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Jk | ||||||
Korea Women's League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Seoul Amazones | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Flamengo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
United Soccer League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Birmingham Legion | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Memphis 901 | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New Mexico United | ||||||
Iceland 4 Deild resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Kb Ice | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arborg | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Lettir Reykjavik | 4 - 3 | 4 - 3 | Vatnaliljur | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Rakvere Flora | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tabasalu Charma | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Jk Welco Elekter | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Voru Jk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viimsi Mrjk | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Keila Jk | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Mexico GNP resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 03:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League resultados |
|||||||||||
16 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | Gorodeya Reserves | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk Reserve | ||||||
16 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | Slutsk Reserves | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Reserves |
partidos totales: 84
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...