Argentina Primera Division resultados ronda regular season temporada 2015
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis |
09 Nov 2015 23:15 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
09 Nov 2015 18:30 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |
09 Nov 2015 18:30 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
09 Nov 2015 18:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
09 Nov 2015 00:35 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
08 Nov 2015 21:15 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
08 Nov 2015 21:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
08 Nov 2015 21:15 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
08 Nov 2015 19:00 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
07 Nov 2015 23:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
07 Nov 2015 23:30 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Banfield | |
07 Nov 2015 21:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
07 Nov 2015 21:00 | FT | Colon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
07 Nov 2015 18:30 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
07 Nov 2015 00:10 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
03 Nov 2015 00:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpo | |
02 Nov 2015 23:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
02 Nov 2015 00:35 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
01 Nov 2015 21:00 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
01 Nov 2015 21:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
01 Nov 2015 21:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |
01 Nov 2015 18:30 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
01 Nov 2015 00:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
31 Oct 2015 23:30 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
31 Oct 2015 22:20 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
31 Oct 2015 22:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
31 Oct 2015 20:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
31 Oct 2015 19:30 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
31 Oct 2015 00:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |
31 Oct 2015 00:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
20 Oct 2015 21:00 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia LP | |
20 Oct 2015 00:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
19 Oct 2015 01:30 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
18 Oct 2015 22:30 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
18 Oct 2015 20:15 | FT | Tigre | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
18 Oct 2015 20:10 | FT | Olimpo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
18 Oct 2015 20:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
18 Oct 2015 00:45 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
18 Oct 2015 00:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
17 Oct 2015 22:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
17 Oct 2015 21:30 | FT | Colon | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
17 Oct 2015 20:15 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
17 Oct 2015 19:15 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
17 Oct 2015 01:10 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |
17 Oct 2015 00:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
15 Oct 2015 00:45 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |
06 Oct 2015 01:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
06 Oct 2015 00:20 | FT | Aldosivi | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |
05 Oct 2015 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | River Plate | |
04 Oct 2015 23:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
04 Oct 2015 22:30 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
04 Oct 2015 20:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |
04 Oct 2015 20:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
04 Oct 2015 18:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
04 Oct 2015 00:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | |
03 Oct 2015 22:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
03 Oct 2015 21:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
03 Oct 2015 20:15 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
03 Oct 2015 19:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
03 Oct 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
03 Oct 2015 00:00 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
30 Sep 2015 19:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club | |
29 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newells Old Boys | |
28 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
28 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
27 Sep 2015 23:20 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
27 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
27 Sep 2015 21:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
27 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
27 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
27 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
27 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
26 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belgrano | |
26 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
26 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
26 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
26 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
22 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colon | |
22 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
21 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |
20 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
20 Sep 2015 21:10 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |
20 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
20 Sep 2015 19:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olimpo | |
20 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
19 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
19 Sep 2015 22:45 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | |
19 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
19 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
19 Sep 2015 20:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | |
19 Sep 2015 15:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
19 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
15 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |
14 Sep 2015 22:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
14 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | |
13 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
13 Sep 2015 20:40 | FT | Colon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
13 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
13 Sep 2015 19:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
13 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Tigre | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
13 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
12 Sep 2015 22:20 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
12 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
12 Sep 2015 20:10 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
12 Sep 2015 20:10 | FT | Independiente | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Club | |
12 Sep 2015 18:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
12 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
08 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
08 Sep 2015 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
07 Sep 2015 01:30 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
06 Sep 2015 23:20 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
06 Sep 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
06 Sep 2015 21:10 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
06 Sep 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | River Plate | |
06 Sep 2015 00:30 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
05 Sep 2015 23:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
05 Sep 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
05 Sep 2015 21:20 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
05 Sep 2015 20:45 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
05 Sep 2015 19:10 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lanus | |
04 Sep 2015 23:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
04 Sep 2015 23:10 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
01 Sep 2015 01:10 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
01 Sep 2015 00:10 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
31 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
30 Aug 2015 23:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
30 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Huracan | |
30 Aug 2015 21:20 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
30 Aug 2015 20:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
30 Aug 2015 19:10 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
30 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
30 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
29 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
29 Aug 2015 21:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
29 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
25 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
25 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
24 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |
23 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
23 Aug 2015 21:20 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
23 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |
23 Aug 2015 19:10 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
23 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |
22 Aug 2015 22:10 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
22 Aug 2015 21:10 | FT | Colon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
22 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
22 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
22 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
22 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
18 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
17 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
17 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
16 Aug 2015 23:20 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
16 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |
16 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Argentinos Juniors | |
16 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |
16 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
15 Aug 2015 22:10 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Racing Club | |
15 Aug 2015 21:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |
15 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Banfield | |
15 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
15 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
15 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
14 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
12 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
04 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
03 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
02 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |
02 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
02 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
02 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Olimpo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
02 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
02 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
01 Aug 2015 22:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
01 Aug 2015 21:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
01 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
01 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |
31 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
27 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
27 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
27 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
26 Jul 2015 23:45 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
26 Jul 2015 22:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
26 Jul 2015 21:20 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing Club | |
26 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
26 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
26 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
26 Jul 2015 00:10 | FT | Independiente | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
25 Jul 2015 22:45 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
25 Jul 2015 21:15 | FT | River Plate | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colon | |
25 Jul 2015 20:15 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | |
25 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
25 Jul 2015 01:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
21 Jul 2015 01:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union Santa Fe | |
21 Jul 2015 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
20 Jul 2015 19:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
20 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente | |
19 Jul 2015 22:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
19 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CA Huracan | |
19 Jul 2015 20:00 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
19 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | Colon | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | |
19 Jul 2015 00:10 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
18 Jul 2015 22:30 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | River Plate | |
18 Jul 2015 20:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
18 Jul 2015 20:10 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quilmes | |
18 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Olimpo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
18 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |
17 Jul 2015 23:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
14 Jul 2015 01:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
13 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rosario Central | |
13 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
12 Jul 2015 22:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
12 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club | |
12 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Independiente | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | |
12 Jul 2015 18:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
12 Jul 2015 01:30 | FT | Lanus | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
12 Jul 2015 00:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
11 Jul 2015 23:10 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
11 Jul 2015 23:10 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | |
11 Jul 2015 21:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Temperley | |
11 Jul 2015 19:00 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | |
11 Jul 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
10 Jul 2015 22:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
09 Jul 2015 00:10 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
09 Jun 2015 00:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
08 Jun 2015 22:00 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
08 Jun 2015 01:30 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
08 Jun 2015 00:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
07 Jun 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
07 Jun 2015 21:00 | FT | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
07 Jun 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
07 Jun 2015 19:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |
07 Jun 2015 15:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
06 Jun 2015 22:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
06 Jun 2015 21:15 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
06 Jun 2015 19:00 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
06 Jun 2015 01:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Quilmes | |
06 Jun 2015 00:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
05 Jun 2015 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
02 Jun 2015 01:10 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpo | |
02 Jun 2015 01:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
01 Jun 2015 20:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
01 Jun 2015 01:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |
31 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
31 May 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
31 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Racing Club | |
31 May 2015 20:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
31 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
31 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Banfield | |
31 May 2015 00:15 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
30 May 2015 22:10 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
30 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
30 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
30 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo | |
24 May 2015 22:20 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
24 May 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
24 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
24 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
24 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
24 May 2015 00:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
23 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
23 May 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | |
23 May 2015 21:40 | FT | Colon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |
23 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
23 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
23 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
22 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Quilmes | |
12 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |
11 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
11 May 2015 01:30 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
11 May 2015 00:00 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | |
10 May 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
10 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CA Banfield | |
10 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
10 May 2015 00:15 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
09 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |
09 May 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |
09 May 2015 20:10 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
09 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |
09 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | |
08 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
05 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |
05 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
04 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |
04 May 2015 01:30 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
03 May 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
03 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
03 May 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |
03 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
03 May 2015 00:30 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Huracan | |
03 May 2015 00:15 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
02 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
02 May 2015 22:10 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
02 May 2015 21:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
02 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
30 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
25 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
22 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
21 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Colon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
21 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |
20 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | Lanus | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
19 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |
19 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | River Plate | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
19 Apr 2015 21:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
19 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
19 Apr 2015 01:00 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
19 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
19 Apr 2015 00:15 | FT | Independiente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
18 Apr 2015 22:30 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
18 Apr 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tigre | |
18 Apr 2015 20:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
18 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
14 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quilmes | |
14 Apr 2015 00:10 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
13 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
13 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |
12 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
12 Apr 2015 21:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
12 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
12 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | |
12 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente | |
12 Apr 2015 00:15 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
11 Apr 2015 22:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
11 Apr 2015 21:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |
11 Apr 2015 19:00 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |
11 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colon | |
10 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
07 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
06 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Banfield | |
06 Apr 2015 01:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tigre | |
06 Apr 2015 00:35 | FT | Quilmes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
05 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | CA Huracan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
05 Apr 2015 22:15 | FT | Colon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
05 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
05 Apr 2015 20:00 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
05 Apr 2015 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
05 Apr 2015 00:15 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
04 Apr 2015 23:15 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
04 Apr 2015 22:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Rosario Central | |
04 Apr 2015 21:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Temperley | |
04 Apr 2015 01:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
03 Apr 2015 22:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
31 Mar 2015 01:20 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
31 Mar 2015 01:10 | FT | Tigre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
30 Mar 2015 01:30 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |
29 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
29 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
29 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
29 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Belgrano | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
29 Mar 2015 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Temperley | |
28 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |
28 Mar 2015 23:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | |
28 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
28 Mar 2015 18:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
28 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | |
27 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sarmiento Junin | |
24 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
23 Mar 2015 21:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |
23 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | |
23 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
22 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | River Plate | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
22 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
22 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |
22 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crucero del Norte | |
21 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | CA Huracan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
21 Mar 2015 23:15 | FT | Independiente | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
21 Mar 2015 21:10 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |
21 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
21 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Lanus | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia LP | |
20 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |
17 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |
17 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | River Plate | |
16 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
16 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
16 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lanus | |
15 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
15 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | San Lorenzo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | CA Huracan | |
15 Mar 2015 21:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
15 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Quilmes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
14 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Newells Old Boys | |
14 Mar 2015 23:10 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | |
14 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
14 Mar 2015 19:00 | FT | CA Banfield | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |
14 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Racing Club | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Colon | |
13 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |
10 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
09 Mar 2015 23:00 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
09 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
08 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
08 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | |
08 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | |
08 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
08 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Banfield | |
07 Mar 2015 23:30 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
07 Mar 2015 23:10 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | |
07 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Quilmes | |
07 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
07 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | |
07 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | |
06 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
03 Mar 2015 00:10 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |
02 Mar 2015 23:15 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |
02 Mar 2015 21:00 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |
02 Mar 2015 00:30 | FT | Belgrano | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |
01 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | |
01 Mar 2015 22:15 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
01 Mar 2015 21:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
01 Mar 2015 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
28 Feb 2015 23:30 | FT | San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | |
28 Feb 2015 23:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Independiente | |
28 Feb 2015 22:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lanus | |
28 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |
28 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |
28 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
27 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
24 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo | |
23 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | |
23 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |
22 Feb 2015 22:10 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |
22 Feb 2015 21:15 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | |
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | |
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | |
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |
22 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | |
21 Feb 2015 23:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
21 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |
21 Feb 2015 22:15 | FT | Rosario Central | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
21 Feb 2015 20:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |
21 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Huracan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | |
21 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | CA Banfield | |
17 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Belgrano | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nueva Chicago | |
16 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata | |
16 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | River Plate | |
15 Feb 2015 22:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |
15 Feb 2015 21:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olimpo | |
15 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | |
15 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lanus | |
15 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigre | |
14 Feb 2015 23:30 | FT | CA Banfield | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | |
14 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |
14 Feb 2015 22:15 | FT | Godoy Cruz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |
14 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colon | |
14 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |
14 Feb 2015 00:10 | FT | Racing Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |
13 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi |
temporada
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2013-2014
- 2014
- 2016
- 2016-2017
- 2017-2018
- 2022
- 2021
- 2021-2022
- 2023
- 2015
- 2018-2019
- 2024
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
ronda
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 27
- 28
- 29
- 30
- regular season
- liguilla libertadores sf
- liguilla libertadores final
- liguilla sudamericana r1
- liguilla sudamericana final
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):