Finland Suomen Cup resultados ronda round 3 temporada 2023
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis |
08 May 2023 16:59 | FT | Vg 62 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Haka B | |
07 May 2023 17:30 | FT | Nups | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espa | |
07 May 2023 17:15 | FT | Hoogee | 7 - 4 | 5 - 1 | Pps Old Stars | |
07 May 2023 16:30 | FT | Ekenas If B | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pp 70 | |
07 May 2023 15:30 | FT | Sjk J Apollo | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ponpa | |
07 May 2023 14:00 | FT | Fish United | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kristina | |
07 May 2023 13:00 | FT | Tobk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ponnistajat | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] | ||||||
07 May 2023 12:30 | FT | Japs 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjp Kouvola | |
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
06 May 2023 16:00 | FT | Acf | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | NOPS | |
06 May 2023 14:00 | FT | Dons | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tups | |
06 May 2023 09:00 | FT | Sjk U21 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Keps | |
03 May 2023 18:00 | FT | Lasten | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pargas If | |
03 May 2023 17:30 | FT | Vantaa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kiffen | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
02 May 2023 16:59 | FT | Lahti Akatemia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mypa | |
02 May 2023 16:45 | FT | Inter Turku B | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ilves Tampere Ii | |
01 May 2023 14:00 | FT | Pk-37 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lahden Reipas | |
30 Apr 2023 10:30 | FT | Gnistan Ogeli | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Honka Akatemia | |
29 Apr 2023 17:15 | FT | Sisu Pallo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | |
29 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Jazz | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fc Ilves-kissat | |
29 Apr 2023 15:00 | FT | Otp | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gbk Kokkola | |
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
29 Apr 2023 14:15 | FT | Kyparamaki | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Niemu | |
29 Apr 2023 12:00 | FT | Ylojarvi | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Kaarinan Pojat | |
29 Apr 2023 12:00 | FT | Toolon Vesa | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Puiu | |
28 Apr 2023 17:30 | FT | Fc Futura | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Njs Nurmijarvi | |
28 Apr 2023 16:59 | FT | Poxyt | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grifk | |
28 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Oulun Ls | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Js Hercules | |
28 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Tote Taiskin Tykit | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Hps | |
27 Apr 2023 18:00 | FT | Toolon Taisto | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Eps Espoo | |
27 Apr 2023 17:45 | FT | Kuopion Elo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vaajakoski | |
27 Apr 2023 17:30 | FT | I Hk M09 | 0 - 13 | 0 - 6 | Ppj Akatemia | |
27 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Tove Pori | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | P-iirot | |
27 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Eupa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Turake | |
26 Apr 2023 17:30 | FT | Haupa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |
26 Apr 2023 17:30 | FT | Vjs Vantaa B | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Gnistan | |
26 Apr 2023 16:59 | FT | Tps O35 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Tampere | |
26 Apr 2023 16:59 | FT | Stps | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Pepo | |
26 Apr 2023 16:59 | FT | Edustus Ips | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jyvaskyla JK | |
26 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |
26 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | LPS Helsinki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Japs | |
26 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Kultsu | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mp Mikkeli | |
26 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |
26 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | PK-35 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | HIFK | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-5] | ||||||
26 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Sjk Akatemia | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | SJK Seinajoki | |
26 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | JIPPO | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lahti | |
26 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Polin Pallo | 0 - 12 | 0 - 6 | Atlantis | |
26 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Japs B | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Kapa Helsinki | |
26 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Tervarit | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |
25 Apr 2023 19:00 | FT | MPS Helsinki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kirkkonummi | |
25 Apr 2023 18:00 | FT | Tt Jp Kerho Ace | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hjs Akatemia | |
25 Apr 2023 18:00 | FT | Ppj/ruoholahti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tote | |
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
25 Apr 2023 16:59 | FT | Musa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salon Palloilijat Salpa | |
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
25 Apr 2023 16:30 | FT | Aifk Turku | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | |
25 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Liepa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |
25 Apr 2023 16:00 | FT | Koips | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
temporada
ronda
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...