French Cup resultados ronda round 7 temporada 2017-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
tiempo | Minute | local | final | 1er Tiempo | visitante | análisis |
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Senlis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Us Vimy | |
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Still 1930 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Avold Et Naborienne | |
19 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Saint Brice | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rouen | |
12 Nov 2017 19:45 | FT | Nimes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |
12 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Pledran | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |
12 Nov 2017 14:30 | FT | La Courneuve | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blanc Mesnil | |
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chartres | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Gemenos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Martigues | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Chapelain Foot | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bergerac | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Geispolsheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Reims | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Pays Argentonnais | 0 - 8 | 0 - 5 | Tours FC | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Compiegne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | As Furiani Agliani | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Plomelin | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Saint Malo | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Mont Pilat | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Andrezieux | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Us Liffre | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vannes OC | |
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Essartais | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ancienne Chateau Gontier | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Rungis | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto Portugais Amiens | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Marcq En Baroeuil | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fleury Merogis US | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | St Amand FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ajaccio | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Anduzien | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sud Ardeche | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Os Fives | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Entente Itancourt Neu | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Evreux | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Feytiat | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Cholet So | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Merignac Arlac | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Tarbes Pyrenees | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Granville | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vierzon | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Chaumont | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Nantes Jsc Bellevue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Limoges | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-2] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Hegenheim | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Alberes Argeles | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille Endoume | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Chantilly | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Racing Colombes 92 | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Plancoet Arguenon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Change | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Vallee De La Gresse | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cluses Scionzier | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[0-3] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Rombas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thaon | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Houilles | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bretteville Sur Odon | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Quarouble | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Choisy Au Bac | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Sene | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quimperle 29 | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Bron Grand Lyon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Cagnes Le Cros | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Ajaccio GFCO | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Les Ulis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Boulogne | |
12 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Co Avallonnais | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hauts Lyonnais | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] | ||||||
12 Nov 2017 11:00 | FT | Aj Petite Ile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beauvais | |
12 Nov 2017 01:00 | FT | Tefana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |
11 Nov 2017 23:00 | FT | AS Club Colonial | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | ASM Belfortaine | |
11 Nov 2017 19:00 | FT | Stade Ygossais | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | |
11 Nov 2017 18:30 | FT | Les Sables dOlonne | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saumur OL. | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Avoine | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | |
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Seyssinet | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | |
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Angouleme Cfc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bressuire | |
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Arras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lucciana | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-2] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 18:00 | FT | Canet Roussillon | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique Ales | |
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Balma | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Les Herbiers | |
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Cambrai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Concarneau | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Golden Lion | |
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Caen Ptt | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |
11 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Ittenheim | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Haguenau | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Yzeure AS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Pontivy Stade | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | RC Epernay Champagne | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | US Raon L Etape | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Valdaine | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | As Fabregues | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Af Virois | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Aviron Bayonnais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Bordelais | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Romorantin | 10 - 1 | 5 - 1 | Diables Noirs | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Vitre | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | LA Saint-Colomban Locmine | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Stade Briochin | 9 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Geldar De Kourou | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Epinal | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Le Moule | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | L'Etoile de Morne-a-l'Eau | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Saint Lo | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Annecy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |
11 Nov 2017 17:00 | FT | Montauban Fc Tg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labrede | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Chamalieres | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Forbach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nancy | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Feurs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Pontarlier | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mulhouse | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Sc Hazebrouck | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Quevilly | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Grandvillars | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Morteau Montlebon | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Es Tarentaise | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 Rivieres 70 | |
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Matoury | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-2] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:59 | FT | Entente Sannois | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | AS Lossi | |
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Villefranche | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sochaux | |
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Amneville | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Schiltigheim | |
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] | ||||||
11 Nov 2017 15:00 | FT | Feignies | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | As Excelsior | |
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | Tournefeuille | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Chamois Niortais | |
11 Nov 2017 14:00 | FT | St Maur Lusitanos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aubervilliers | |
11 Nov 2017 13:30 | FT | Stella Maris Douarnenez | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Lorient | |
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tremery | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biesheim | |
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Tour St Clair | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gueugnon | |
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Fca Troyes | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |
11 Nov 2017 13:00 | FT | Langon Castets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colomiers | |
10 Nov 2017 17:30 | FT | Noeux Les Mines | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lens |
temporada
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
ronda
liga (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...