England FA Cup clasificación fútbol, tabla de la liga temporada 2021-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
- resultados
- clasificación
- reta apuestas de fútbol
- calendario
- video partido
- sopcast fútbol
- TV en vivo
- en directo
View by group
No found any group in this round !
Time start | Round | Home FC | FT | HT | Away FC | Match analysis |
09/04/2021 - 05:45 | round 1 qualifying | Jersey Bulls | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Vcd Athletic | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Squires Gate | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Shields | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ashton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hebburn Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | West Allotment Celtic | 2 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bootle | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc United Of Manchester | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Radcliffe Borough | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Barnoldswick Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pontefract Collieries | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Marske United | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Seaham Red Star | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sunderland Rca | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Stockton Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Atherton Collieries | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bridlington Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Warrington Rylands | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Whitby Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Shildon | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | South Shields | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northwich Victoria | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Mossley AFC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newton Aycliffe | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | City Of Liverpool | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clitheroe | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Kendal Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stalybridge Celtic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colne | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Dunston Uts | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marine | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Morpeth Town | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hyde United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sherwood Colliery | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stamford AFC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Worksop Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport Pagnell Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Basford Utd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stourbridge | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Rushall Olympic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stafford Rangers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Leek Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Nantwich Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bromsgrove Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loughborough University | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sporting Khalsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Carlton Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Stratford Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Matlock Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Belper Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bedworth United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Winterton Rangers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barwell | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hednesford Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cleethorpes Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tamworth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alvechurch | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Long Eaton United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coleshill Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Coalville | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rushden&Diamonds | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Handsworth Parramore | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Tividale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spalding United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cambridge City | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Enfield Town | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dereham Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bury | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Norwich United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Basildon United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Potton United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Sudbury | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Corby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendon | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Felixstowe&Walton United | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Great Wakering Rovers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Leiston Fc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brightlingsea Regent | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | AFC Hornchurch | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barton Rovers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Biggleswade Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Kings Langley | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Romford | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Stowmarket Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Potters Bar Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Mulbarton Wanderers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Welwyn Garden City | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Arlesey Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Bowers Pitsea | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Walthamstow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Berkhamsted Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Peterborough Sports | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haringey Borough | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Brentwood Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Needham Market | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Royston Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mildenhall Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bedford Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Canvey Island | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Bishop's Stortford | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lowestoft Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Walton Casuals | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hartley Wintney | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Abbey Rangers | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Phoenix Sports | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chipstead | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Redhill | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevenoaks Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Whitstable Town | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leatherhead | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Harefield United | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hastings United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Haywards Heath Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Horsham | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Harrow Borough | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ramsgate | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Margate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thame United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hythe Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascot United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Uxbridge | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chesham United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Corinthian | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Folkestone Invicta | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Northwood | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Chichester City | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Fleet Town | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Farnborough Town | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peacehaven Telscombe | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Sheppey United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marlow | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Ashford Town Middx | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tilbury | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cray Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sutton Common Rovers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Beaconsfield Sycob | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walton Hersham | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Lewes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Oxhey Jets | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingstonian | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Worthing | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Corinthian Casuals | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Burgess Hill Town | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Spelthorne Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bedfont | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Merthyr Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamworthy United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Frome Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mangotsfield United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Aylesbury United | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Willand Rovers | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Kidlington | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bishops Cleeve | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Weston Super Mare | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Flackwell Heath | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Banbury United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ardley United | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Gosport Borough | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Shepton Mallet | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Taunton Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Barnstaple Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lymington Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Poole Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Dorchester Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yate Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Blackfield Langley | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Truro City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Exmouth Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Alton Town | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sholing | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Salisbury City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Halesowen Town | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hadley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Enfield 1893 | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Hayes&Yeading | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Basingstoke Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bridgwater Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Charnock Richard | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Prescot Cables | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Anstey Nomads | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stone Old Alleynians | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Leicester Road | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hanley Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Colney Heath | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ware | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Little Oakley | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kirkley&Pakefield | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Kennington | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Broadfields United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | South Park | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Highworth Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaftesbury Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Longlevens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alresford Town | |
09/04/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Cirencester Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Easington Sports | |
09/04/2021 - 08:30 | round 1 qualifying | Lichfield City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |
09/05/2021 - 05:00 | round 1 qualifying | Erith Belvedere | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chertsey Town | |
09/05/2021 - 06:00 | round 1 qualifying | Biggleswade United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Dunstable | |
09/05/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Balham | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merstham | |
09/05/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Baldock Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisbech Town | |
09/05/2021 - 08:00 | round 1 qualifying | Littlehampton Town | 4 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Whitehawk | |
09/07/2021 - 12:45 | round 1 qualifying | Barkingside | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aveley |
clasificación de fútbol de tiempo de actualización: 04/27/2024 - 21:01
Estadísticas de los últimos Clasificaciones | ||
Partidas jugadas | 477 | 238.5% |
Juegos no jugados | -277 | -138.5% |
Inicio Victoria | 208 | 43.61% |
Empates | 104 | 22% |
victoria visitante | 164 | 34.38% |
total goles | 1471 | promedio 3.08 goles/partido |
local goles | 792 | promedio 1.66 goles/partido |
visistante goles | 679 | promedio 1.42 goles/partido |
Mejor Ataque club de fútbol | Buxton FC | 21 goles |
Local Mejor Ataque club de fútbol | Hayes&Yeading | 13 goles |
Visitante Mejor Ataque club de fútbol | Folkestone Invicta | 13 goles |
Peor Ataque club de fútbol | Aston Villa, Sunderland, Queens Park Rangers, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Derby County, Birmingham, Leeds United, Scunthorpe United, Sheffield Wed, Barnet, Sheffield United, Crawley Town, Darlington, Alfreton Town, Newport County, Crewe Alexandra, Salisbury Ci | 0 goles |
Local Peor Ataque club de fútbol | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Sunderland, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Bristol City, Derby County, Middlesbrough, Reading, Blackpool, Watford, Birmingham, Leeds United, Scunthorpe United, Shrewsbury Town, Wycombe Wanderers, Sheffiel | 0 goles |
Visitante Peor Ataque club de fútbol | Aston Villa, Manchester United, Sunderland, Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur, Wolves, Queens Park Rangers, West Bromwich, Arsenal, Newcastle United, Hull City, Bristol City, Burnley, Derby County, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Birmingham, Portsmouth, Barnsley, Mill | 0 goles |
Mejor Defensa club de fútbol | Bristol City, Birmingham, Rotherham United | 0 goles |
Local Mejor Defensa club de fútbol | Aston Villa, Blackburn Rovers, Fulham, Queens Park Rangers, Norwich City, Stoke City, Arsenal, Coventry, Bristol City, Derby County, Reading, West Ham United, Blackpool, Watford, Birmingham, Leeds United, Shrewsbury Town, Sheffield Wed, Huddersfield Town, Sheffield United, M | 0 goles |
Visitante Mejor Defensa club de fútbol | Manchester United, Sunderland, Swansea City, Tottenham Hotspur, Wolves, West Bromwich, Newcastle United, Hull City, Bristol City, Burnley, Nottingham Forest, Peterborough United, Doncaster Rovers, Birmingham, Portsmouth, Millwall, Bury, Scunthorpe United, Barnet, Charlton A | 0 goles |
Peor Defensa club de fútbol | Havant and Waterlooville | 13 goles |
Local Peor Defensa club de fútbol | Stratford Town | 9 goles |
Visitante Peor Defensa club de fútbol | Havant and Waterlooville | 9 goles |
temporada
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
ronda
- round 1 qualifying
- round 1 qualifying playoff
- round 2 qualifying
- round 2 qualifying playoff
- round 3 qualifying
- round 3 qualifying playoff
- round 4 qualifying
- round 4 qualifying playoff
- round 1
- round 2
- round 1 playoff
- round 3
- round 4
- round 2 playoff
- round 5
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
liga (statistics)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...