soccer fixtures, all schedule leagues all over the world 01-05-2024
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pisa | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Venezia | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ternana | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brescia | |||||||
International Friendly fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hougang United FC | ||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
USA MLS fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 02:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
Sweden Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
Australia League A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Russian Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
Copa do Brasil fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
01 May 2024 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | |||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Paranaense | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bragantino | |||||||
01 May 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Lillestrom | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosenborg | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lysekloster | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Molde | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | |||||||
Iran Pro League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Foolad Khozestan | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malavan | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
HongKong fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kitchee | |||||||
Serbia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | PVF CAND | |||||||
Egypt Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahly | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
Belarus Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
Iraq fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Naft | ||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
01 May 2024 20:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Duhok | |||||||
South Africa Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | |||||||
01 May 2024 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |||||||
China Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
01 May 2024 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
Austria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Estonia fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 03:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alajuelense | ||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perez Zeledon | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Municipal Limeno | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aguila | |||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upnfm | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shturmi | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gareji Sagarejo | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spaeri | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Jordan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 01:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bogota | |||||||
01 May 2024 21:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Llaneros FC | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yunnan Yukun | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Brno U19 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Odzaci | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fjolnir | |||||||
San Marino Girone A fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | AC Juvenes/Dogana | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swift Hesperange | |||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Voska Sport | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brera Strumica | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tatran Brno Bohunice | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hranice Kunz | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tj Start Brno | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Blansko | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kvitkovice | |||||||
Slovakia Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Najma Ksa | |||||||
01 May 2024 18:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Orubah | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | South China | |||||||
Moldova Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Odra Opole Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AC Milan U19 | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Canberra | |||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ballarat City | |||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane City SC | |||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Robina City Blue | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wollongong Wolves | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Broadbeach United | |||||||
Oman fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AL-Nahda | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Israel State League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Fiorentina | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sampdoria Womens | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bahia Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo Rj Youth | |||||||
01 May 2024 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gremio Youth | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Coleraine | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Angola Girabola League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wiliete | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp Do Palanca | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lunda Sul | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Libolo | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 22:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guayaquil City | |||||||
HongKong 2st Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwong Wah AA | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George City | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | New Lambton | ||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Esportivo Rs | ||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veranopolis Rs | ||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloria Rs | ||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Santa Maria FC | ||||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alcorcon B | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cf Montanesa | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ud Llanera | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portugalete | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Constancia | ||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ce Mercadal | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cazalegas | ||||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eg El Palmar | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Arnedo | |||||||
01 May 2024 11:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cd Huetor Tajar | |||||||
01 May 2024 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marino | |||||||
01 May 2024 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silva Sd | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 14 - 1 | 8 - 0 | Atletico Melilla | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Binissalem | ||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ucd Burlades | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Salmantino Uds | |||||||
01 May 2024 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caudal | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xerez CD | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cf Vimenor | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bergantinos Cf | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Murcia | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Jaen CF | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Epila Cf | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UB Conquense | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bremer Sv | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tsg Pfeddersheim | |||||||
France Ligue 5 fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASM Belfortaine | |||||||
01 May 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stade Beaucairois | ||||||||
Austria Landesliga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Asv Drassburg | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Muri | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | |||||||
01 May 2024 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Us Terre Sainte | |||||||
South Africa First League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Casric Stars | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pretoria Callies | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Magesi | |||||||
01 May 2024 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdr Stars | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Merw | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Arkadag | |||||||
01 May 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sagadam | |||||||
UAE Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
Qatar Crown Prince Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 15:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al-Wakra | |||||||
01 May 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Ghana Premier League fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accra Lions | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
Australia Queensland Pro Series fixtures |
|||||||||||
01 May 2024 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Roar Am |
Total matches: 241
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):