calendriers de football 01-12-2017
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Philippines | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brazil U17 | ||||||||
Copa Sudamericana calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 22:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oostende | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi | |||||||
England FA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arouca | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 08:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
French Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Romorantin | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pars Jonoubi Jam | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Neroca | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 01:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Espana | |||||||
Austria Erste Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roeselare | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Ural Youth | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | |||||||
Israel Leumit League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Us Biskra | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Wales Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Penrhyncoch | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utc Cajamarca | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:50 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al Faisaly Harmah U21 | ||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab U21 | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Tadhmon | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Isa Town | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Malta Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mqabba | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 19:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Melita Fc | ||||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gc Mascara | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mc Saida | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mo Bejaia | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Beit Shean | ||||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Kuwait SC | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
Australia National Youth League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Newry City | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Super Eagles | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
01 Dec 2017 08:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U21 Huế | |||||||
01 Dec 2017 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viettel U21 |
total matches: 126
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):