calendriers de football 05-07-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Monterrey | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Hobro I.K. | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bastia CA | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Volga Tver | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turkgucu Munchen | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Copenhagen | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Mossley AFC | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | KR Reykjavik | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IA Akranes | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 03:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
AFC Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaya | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Misr El Maqasah | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ghazl El Mahallah | ||||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Semawah | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shevardeni | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Aqaba Sc | |||||||
Estonia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Caracas FC | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jerv | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Arendal | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
Chile Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kari Akranes | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Vikingur Olafsvik | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kordrengir | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Ii | |||||||
Korea Women's League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jigawa Golden Stars | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Santos Youth | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
Brasileiro calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Rentistas | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hamar Hveragerdi | |||||||
Kenya Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 13:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Weston Shitima | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pacific | |||||||
05 Jul 2021 03:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | York 9 | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ashanti Gold | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
05 Jul 2021 21:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavalier |
total matches: 101
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...