calendriers de football 09-10-2021
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eibar | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Girona | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Marek Dupnica | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goztepe | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Neman Grodno | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anh U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Thụy Sỹ U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đức U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kozani Fs | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pháp U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Malaysia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sierra Leone | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | New Zealand | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Lan U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mexico U21 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qatar | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bahia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:08 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inter Miami | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Longford Town | ||||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Confianca Se | |||||||
Sweden Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Villa Dalmine | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:35 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
U19 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Phần Lan U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xứ Wales U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kazakhstan U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belarus U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malta U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iceland U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lithuania U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U19 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U19 | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clube Desportivo Trofense | ||||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okayama FC | |||||||
U17 European calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malta U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Europe) calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bulgaria | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CH Ireland | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hy Lạp | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kosovo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ukraine | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Israel | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Serbia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Áo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Anh | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
Russian First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akron Togliatti | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen United | |||||||
AFC calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cambodia | |||||||
Yemen calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Ibb | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Africa) calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nam Phi | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sudan | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbabwe | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Congo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Namibia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ma rốc | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newi Cefn Druids | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Penybont | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Once Municipal | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honduras Progreso | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul E Land | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 02:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gold Coast Knights | |||||||
South Australian Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lunds BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Valledupar | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Novosibirsk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gute | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Enkoping | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jarfalla | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Lidingo | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cristo Atletico | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mostoles | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Racing Santander B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cayon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xerez CD | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 08:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | The Lakes | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St George Willawong | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hammarby Tff | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karlstad BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Asker | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gumushanespor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mardin Bb | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elazigspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aksarayspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kizilcabolukspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hendek Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hacettepe Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Icel Idman Yurdu | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nafta | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Primorje | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Namestovo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Port Vale | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hlucin | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Admira Praha | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Pisek | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Pribram B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rakovnik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uhersky Brod | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prepere | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Carlstad United BK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Ifk Skovde | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Angered Bk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vanersborg | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Smedby Ais | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dalstorps If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Tord | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Torslanda IK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solvesborgs Goif | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tukums-2000 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Albatroz | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rayong | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raj Pracha Fc | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Speranza Osaka | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ngu Nagoya Womens | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hoffenheim | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Ireland U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria U17 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lancaster City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Morpeth Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Buxton FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basford Utd | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Witton Albion | |||||||
Slovakia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Krakow Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chesham United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Beaconsfield Sycob | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Barnet | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chesterfield | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Fylde | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leamington | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brackley Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | St Albans City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Billericay Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Concord Rangers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Oxford City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
England FA Trophy calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ossett United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheffield Fc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liversedge | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bootle | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ramsbottom United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Runcorn Linnets | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Widnes | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yorkshire Amateur | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Glossop North End | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colney Heath | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shildon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunston Uts | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Leek Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shepshed Dynamo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisbech Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belper Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bedworth United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Khalsa | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Histon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Biggleswade United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Great Wakering Rovers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ramsgate | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tilbury | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Felixstowe&Walton United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Herne Bay | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Three Bridges | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Basildon United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chertsey Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haywards Heath Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ashford Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Waltham Abbey | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Berkhamsted Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Hanwell Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Romford | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Whitehawk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lancing | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sevenoaks Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hertford Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Canvey Island | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brentwood Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Uxbridge | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chipstead | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paulton Rovers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Frome Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Binfield | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mangotsfield United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidlington | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lymington New Milton | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slimbridge Afc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sholing | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barnstaple Town | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | East Fife | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
Italy C1A calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feralpisalo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Padova | |||||||
Italy C1B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olbia | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siena | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pontedera | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Teramo | |||||||
Italy C1C calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nuova Monterosi | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Napoli Womens | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Palestino | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lunda Sul | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo Huila | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bravos Do Maquis | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toronto Tigers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Vorkuta | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tiamo Hirakata | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kochi United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kagura Shimane | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Guarani De Trinidad | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rangers Talca | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Annagh United | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
South Australian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 05:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liniers | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
Brazil Serie D calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marcilio Dias Sc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aparecidense Go | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Paranavai | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campinense Pb | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uniao Frederiquense Rs | |||||||
Brasileiro calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Manaus Fc Am | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Roda | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CD Manacor | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural de Durango | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Lealtad | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mallorca B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapido de Bouzas | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UB Conquense | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sant Andreu | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villajoyosa | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anaitasuna | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Huarte | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Utrera | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cordoba Cf B | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | VfR Aalen | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Astoria Walldorf | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirmasens | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Straelen | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 11 | 0 - 3 | RW Essen | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atlas Delmenhorst | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Luneburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Reutlingen | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fv Ravensburg | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dorfmerkingen | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fv Engers 07 | ||||||||
Chile Primera D calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Antonio Unido | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodelindo Roman | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lautaro De Buin | |||||||
QLD Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grange Thistle Sc | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 10:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SWQ Thunder | |||||||
Australian cloth calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Logan Metro | |||||||
France Ligue 5 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille Endoume | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chatellerault | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Torque | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noordwijk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IJsselmeervogels | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | TEC | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASWH | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dessel Sport | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rupel Boom | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notvikens Ik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Froso If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Storfors Aik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stode If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umea Fc Academy | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
Women Norwegian Toppserien calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Avaldsnes Womens | |||||||
Norway Division 4 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Djerv 1919 | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjolner | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spjelkavik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 3 - 3 | Honefoss | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flint | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rana | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Fana | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vindbjart | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Start Kristiansand B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Madla Il | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viking B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Staal Jorpeland | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lysekloster | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Byasen Toppfotball | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Oslo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SK Traeff | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ardal | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Gjelleraasen Il | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HIK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skive IK | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hillerod Fodbold | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frederikssund Ik | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Holbaek | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ringsted | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asa Aarhus | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sydvest | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tarup Paarup If | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bronshoj | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Solrod | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfum | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marienlyst | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bruck Leitha | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sv Innsbruck | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Austria Salzburg | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Bangkok College | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hua Hin City | |||||||
Austria Landesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Usc Eugendorf | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ATSV Wolfsberg | |||||||
Czech Group D League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aritma Praha | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hlinsko | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rymarov | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spolana Neratovice | ||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oez Letohrad | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kozlovice | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metalul Buzau | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Somuz Falticeni | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascani | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Progresul Spartac | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cluj Ii | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Voluntari B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pucioasa | |||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Chiriqui | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Veraguas Cd | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Francisco | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ofk Mladost Dg | |||||||
Canadian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 00:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Ottawa | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 21:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fc Edmonton | |||||||
UAE Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gulf Heroes | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Masafi | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wajj | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zlfe | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:40 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nairyah | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:40 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Afief | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 13:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thuqbah | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arar | |||||||
Portugal U23 calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gd Estoril Praia U23 | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid B | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabadell | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Talavera CF | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Betis B | |||||||
Burundi League calendriers |
|||||||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bumamuru | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau De Lest | |||||||
09 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukinzo |
total matches: 627
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):