calendriers de football 14-03-2024
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Albalonga | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Turkmenistan | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudan | ||||||||
Europa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AC Milan | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 02:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chivas Guadalajara | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | |||||||
Russian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Copa do Brasil calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviario Ce | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Capital To | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lamphun Warrior | ||||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wofoo Tai Po | ||||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aizawl | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Bataeh | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 01:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olancho | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Olimpia | ||||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
Bosnia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawun | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pfc Sochi Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Rosenborg U19 | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 09:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Slovenia U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Sỹ U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Litva U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bỉ U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Áo U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Azerbaijan U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Wales U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Al Akhdoud | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Melgar | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Univ. Cesar Vallejo | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Modbury Jets | ||||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bishop's Stortford | ||||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Weston Super Mare | ||||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Central Norte Salta | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca San Miguel | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | San Martin Burzaco | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Argentino de Quilmes | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 21:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpo | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 22:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | |||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Bourj | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 03:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 01:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Monterey Bay | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Kosovo Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Dukagjini | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drita Gjilan | |||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jalapa | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | |||||||
Europa Conference League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Servette | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
Ghana Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Heart Of Lions | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nations | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bechem United | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nations | |||||||
14 Mar 2024 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
Tanzania Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
14 Mar 2024 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Geita Gold | ||||||||
14 Mar 2024 17:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ihefu Sc |
total matches: 106
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...