calendriers de football 15-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | West Ham United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Reading | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lazio | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Juventus | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udinese | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Koln | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lille | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Auxerre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rio Ave | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 01:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aberdeen | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 00:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlanta United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New England Revolution | |||||||
Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 01:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:05 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Instituto | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Basel | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fafe | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Penafiel | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Famalicao | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes B | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:50 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Daegu FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
Vietnam calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Đà Nẵng | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ehime FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
Iran Pro League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persepolis | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Saba Battery | |||||||
Singapore calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mitra Kukar | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arema Malang | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vasas | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
India calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aizawl | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mohun Bagan | |||||||
Malaysia Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Perak | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kedah | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PB | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Kelantan FA | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Selangor PKNS | |||||||
AFC calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Malaysia | ||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bắc Triều Tiên | ||||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Split | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:15 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Maribor | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:05 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pirates | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vitez | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metalleghe Bsi | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Le Mont LS | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Guabira | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Delfin SC | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sandecja | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St Mirren | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Peterhead | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brechin City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buxoro | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eskilstuna City FK | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tristan Suarez | ||||||||
Western Australia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ECU Joondalup | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth SC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mandurah City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth Glory Am | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shelbourne | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk Youth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.petersburg Youth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budejovice | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Prostejov | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Opava U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | How Mine Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Palanga | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silute | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dziugas Telsiai | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brda | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Svaty Jur | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Fomat Martin | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paju Citizen Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Uijeongbu | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong Thunder | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Box Hill United Sc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Assyriska Turab Ik Jkp | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kairat Academy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baykonur | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kun Shan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sichuan Longfor | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vrapciste | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mainz Am | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen Am | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ilkeston Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Matlock Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Skelmersdale United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hednesford Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Barwell | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corby Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Baten | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Taawon | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:05 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hazm | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Watani | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belchatow | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cinderford Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Neots Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hayes&Yeading | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Ives Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kettering Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 23:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Union Comercio | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | White City Woodville | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Para Hills Knights | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brackley Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wealdstone | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afan Lido | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ton Pentre | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caldicot Town Afc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caerau | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 11 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Risca United | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jalan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trables Sports Club | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Crusaders FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ards | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glentoran | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Huachipato | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lai Chi | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 04:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bento | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berwick Rangers | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Elgin City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
United Soccer League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Orlando City B | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marcos De Arica | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gzira United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osipovichy | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juventus Bucharest | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sepsi | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Annagh United | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Parramatta Eagles | |||||||
USA Women calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 03:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hobart Zebras | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 05:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | South Hobart | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 07:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Cape Town | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Witbank Spurs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almte Barosso Sc | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
15 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma |
total matches: 530
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...