calendriers de football 18-10-2014
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
English Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hull City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chelsea | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunderland | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | |||||||
England Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Norwich City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Blackpool | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Watford | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
Italy Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chievo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juventus | |||||||
Italy Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.S. Varese | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Catania | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Livorno | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Malaga | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Lugo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Albacete | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tenerife | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Girona | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Augsburg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bastia | |||||||
French Ligue 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
Eredivisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
Russia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Celtic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dundee | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Brasil Serie A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Criciuma | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bahia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Elfsborg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
USA MLS calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 03:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Synot Slovacko | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Budejovice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KuPS | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
England Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Barnsley | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bristol City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | |||||||
AFC CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Brasil Serie B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 01:50 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nautico PE | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veracruz | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Achilles 29 | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basel | |||||||
Portugal Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Clube Desportivo Trofense | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Oriental Lisboa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Amora | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | SL Benfica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pombal | |||||||
Liga de Honora calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:40 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western Sydney | |||||||
Korea League Classic calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
J-League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kashiwa Reysol | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Greece National A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panthrakikos | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | |||||||
Israel Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Singapore calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hougang United FC | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
Romania - Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Austria calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | SV Ried | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Grodig | |||||||
Thailand calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Police United FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TOT S.C. | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:10 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Songkhla United | |||||||
HongKong calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | |||||||
Hungary calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pecs | |||||||
Poland calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Serbia calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jagodina | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
Yemen calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Saqr Taiz | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Sanaa | |||||||
Croatia calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alaab Damanhour | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ithad Al Shortah | |||||||
Bulgaria calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |||||||
Slovakia calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Senica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Kosice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
Slovenia Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Zavrc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
Belarus Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FC Minsk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rhyl FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Iraq calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Minaa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zawraa | |||||||
UAE League Professional calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al-Jazira UAE | |||||||
Qatar calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Jaish (QAT) | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | |||||||
South Africa Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cape Town City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Supersport United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Platinum Stars | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Drina Zvornik | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda Gradacac | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
China Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
Estonia calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Winterthur | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roskilde | |||||||
Armenia Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:10 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:10 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blooming | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitario Pando | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anyang | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Hi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Grudziadz | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 01:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | La Equidad | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U. Autonoma | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
England U21 Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:05 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zorya U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Falkirk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stranraer | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
Korea K-National League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yongin City | |||||||
Japan Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jleague Xi U22 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Roeselare | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Woluwe Zaventem | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | RAEC Bergen Mons | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KSK Heist | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |||||||
Jordan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 01:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Brown Adrogue | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Samtredia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | AZAL PFC Baku | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Simurq Zakatali | |||||||
French Nationa League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strasbourg | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Linense | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orduspor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schweinfurt | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 Am | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guandong Rizhiquan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chengdu Blades | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kolin | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Skelleftea Ff | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Egersunds IK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fana | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Vidar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brann B | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Asker | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pors Grenland | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland B | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orn-Horten | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rodde | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde B | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valdres FK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Elverum | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Levanger | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Rosenborg B | |||||||
Norway 2 Division D calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Valerenga B | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mo IL | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lorenskog | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Finnsnes | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rc Arba | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Gabesien | |||||||
Hungary U21 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Eto Gyori U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasas u21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kecskemeti(u21) | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaposvar u21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Debreceni Vsc u21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pecsi Mu21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alanga Koson | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Gallakor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Ii | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Pribram U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 02:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Guatemala | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jamaica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 23:40 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 5 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MRU | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moravac Mrstane | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Succes | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Victoria Bardar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manama Club | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al-hala | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Smartno | |||||||
San Marino Girone A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Cailungo | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bodva Moldava Nbodvou | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Duslo Sala | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava B | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horizont Turnovo | |||||||
Korea Challengers League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 14 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | |||||||
England Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Luton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Morecambe | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zenit Caslav | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chomutov | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brabrand IF | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Thisted | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Naestved | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolding Bk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Naesby BK | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marienlyst | |||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holbaek | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Gulbene 2005 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sfk United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wallern | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Berane | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khonkaen FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sriracha FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ang Thong Fc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phuket | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TTM Lopburi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gorno Lisice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Carev Dvor | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vrapciste | |||||||
German 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hallescher | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | VfL Osnabruck | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mainz Am | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
Albania Super league calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KF Laci | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 11 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nữ Ukraina U17 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Northern Ireland U17 | |||||||
England Northern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belper Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trafford | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stamford AFC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marine | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ashton United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buxton FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Whitby Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Witton Albion | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Myanmar | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Timor Leste | |||||||
Iran Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Tehran | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Nassr | |||||||
India Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pune City | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lks Nadwislan Gora | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Walbrzych | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Histon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Corby Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Paulton Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Weymouth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Bideford Afc | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hereford | |||||||
Peru Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Simon | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lazio U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verona U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Catania Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bari Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torino U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Empoli U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Varese Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carpi Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bologna Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sassuolo Calcio Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Cesena Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lanciano Youth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Latina Calcio Youth | |||||||
England Conference calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnet | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Welling United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
England Conference North Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tamworth | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stockport County | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oxford City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Guiseley | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Colwyn Bay | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Whitehawk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | St Albans City | |||||||
Oman calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:50 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Al Khaboora | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Seeb | |||||||
Lebanon calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Safa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Israel State League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Beer Sheva | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Italy C1A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pordenone | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arezzo | |||||||
Italy C1B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ascoli | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pro Piacenza | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera | |||||||
Italy C1C calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vigor Lamezia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Savoia 1908 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melfi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aversa Normanna | |||||||
Italian Women Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Torres Womens | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Agsm Verona Womens | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Zaccaria Womens | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari Womens | |||||||
Turkey U21 Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kardemir Karabukspor U21 | |||||||
Turkey U21 Ligi 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orduspor U21 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor U21 | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballymena United | |||||||
Chile Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Australia National Youth League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 03:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Australian Institute Of Sport Am | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 05:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne City Youth 1 | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 06:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Clyde | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elgin City | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Montrose | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Master Burgas | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bansko | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FC Vereya | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Colombia | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | General Caballero | |||||||
Chile Primera B calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union San Felipe | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Deportes Concepcion | |||||||
Malta Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mosta | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Malta First Division League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fgura United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vedrich 97 Rechitsa | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lida | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Bacau | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 6 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Dorohoi | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gloria Buzau | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clinceni | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loughgall | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangor City FC | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Armagh City | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Lugano | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:50 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | |||||||
South Africa First League calendriers |
|||||||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maluti Fet College | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garankuwa United | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baroka | |||||||
18 Oct 2014 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Witbank Spurs |
total matches: 732
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):