calendriers de football 23-01-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
temps | Minute | home | plein temps | la mi-temps | a l'extérieur | analyse | |||||
French Ligue 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
International Friendly calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Johor FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gold Coast United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Igman Konjic | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Midtjylland | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vaduz | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hà Nội | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nk Roltek Dob | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qarabag | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Varteks | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudes | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:50 | FT | 1 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Shenzhen | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 16:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Hulin | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Yverdon | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Waterford United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Floriana | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CRB AL | |||||||
Scotland Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dundee | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Livingston | |||||||
Copa Del Rey calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Portugal League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Willem II | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
Australia League A calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 06:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sydney FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:50 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
French Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iris Club de Croix | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Dijon | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Caen | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strasbourg | |||||||
Copa Libertadores calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
Turkey Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Capital One Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester City | |||||||
Egypt Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Gounah | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
Morocco Super League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
Greee Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Larisa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kissamikos | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | |||||||
Cyprus Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limon | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khaleej Sirte | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Remo Stars | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yobe Desert Stars | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Plateau United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kano Pillars | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kwara United | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Delta Force | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:50 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Adalh | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
Mexico Copa calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lobos Buap | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Belgian Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | UE Llagostera | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bergantinos Cf | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pontevedra | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ue Cornella | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Pena Sport | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Talavera CF | |||||||
Argentina Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Verona U19 | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma U19 | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Juventus U19 | |||||||
Algeria CUP calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Albania Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kamza | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Luftetari Gjirokaster | |||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madureira | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangu | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Flamengo | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Volta Redonda | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nautico PE | |||||||
Macao Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hang Sai | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sport Club Recife | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gremio | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caxias Rs | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo Sp | |||||||
Angola Girabola League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santa Rita | |||||||
South Africa League Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Boyne Tigers | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
Indonesia Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pss Sleman | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 8 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 757 Kepri | |||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | U19 Khatoco Khánh Hòa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 07:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Thể Công | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Nai | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U19 Phú Yên | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U19 An Giang | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 09:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | U19 Huda Huế | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joinville SC | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hercilio Luz Sc | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
Sudan Premier League calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup calendriers |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 15:20 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Shabab Ksa | |||||||
23 Jan 2019 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca |
total matches: 200
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
ligue de football (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...